ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ
26 февраля 2014г.
п.Слюдорудник
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ
ЖЭ
№ Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время Прим Место
на этапе команды
1
1103 Мендель Татьяна Московская обл МСМК 00:30:49 00:30:49 1 3:37( 33) 1:42( 53) 2:51( 37) 3:47( 54) 1:32( 55) 2:50( 34) 3:27( 57) 0:30( 44) 2:19( 46) 2:29( 58) 0:37( 49) 2:25( 56) 1:16( 52) 0:46( 90)
2103 Свирь Анастасия Московская обл МСМК 00:31:37 01:02:26 1 3:56( 32) 2:44( 53) 2:30( 35) 3:58( 54) 1:31( 55) 3:09( 34) 3:36( 57) 0:31( 44) 2:15( 46) 2:27( 58) 0:19( 48) 2:44( 56) 1:09( 52) 0:48( 90)
3103 Рвачева Татьяна Московская обл ЗМС 00:28:11 01:30:37 1 3:46( 31) 2:02( 53) 2:12( 36) 3:25( 54) 1:23( 55) 2:57( 34) 3:13( 57) 0:29( 44) 1:57( 46) 2:15( 58) 0:45( 50) 1:57( 56) 1:11( 52) 0:43( 90)
2
1102 Оборина Татьяна Пермский край МС 00:32:44 00:32:44 2 3:38( 32) 2:34( 53) 3:45( 37) 3:37( 54) 1:36( 55) 3:07( 34) 3:27( 57) 0:30( 44) 2:15( 46) 2:20( 58) 0:37( 49) 2:39( 56) 1:15( 52) 0:48( 90)
2102 Третьякова Ксения Пермский край МС 00:29:20 01:02:04 2 3:43( 33) 1:44( 53) 2:24( 36) 3:31( 54) 1:27( 55) 2:46( 34) 3:42( 57) 0:30( 44) 2:07( 46) 2:24( 58) 0:57( 50) 2:01( 56) 1:09( 52) 0:48( 90)
3102 Кечкина Мария Пермский край МСМК 00:29:22 01:31:26 2 4:04( 31) 2:06( 53) 2:31( 35) 3:30( 54) 1:25( 55) 2:53( 34) 3:09( 57) 0:29( 44) 2:06( 46) 2:23( 58) 0:18( 48) 2:33( 56) 1:10( 52) 0:49( 90)
3
1101 Галеева Наталья Красноярский край МС 00:31:10 00:31:10 3 3:49( 31) 2:12( 53) 2:25( 36) 3:34( 54) 1:31( 55) 2:53( 34) 3:25( 57) 0:32( 44) 2:18( 46) 2:34( 58) 0:41( 49) 2:34( 56) 1:17( 52) 0:45( 90)
2101 Фролова Полина Красноярский край ЗМС 00:34:07 01:05:17 3 4:13( 32) 3:03( 53) 3:22( 37) 3:53( 54) 1:35( 55) 3:16( 34) 4:02( 57) 0:32( 44) 2:27( 46) 2:34( 58) 0:18( 48) 2:52( 56) 1:08( 52) 0:50( 90)
3101 Тарасенко Юлия Красноярский край МСМК 00:29:45 01:35:02 3 3:35( 33) 1:39( 53) 2:26( 35) 3:42( 54) 1:25( 55) 3:05( 34) 3:59( 57) 0:36( 44) 2:21( 46) 2:21( 58) 0:53( 50) 1:56( 56) 1:14( 52) 0:42( 90)
4
1106 Кортылева Вероника Хабаровский край МС 00:35:49 00:35:49 4 4:04( 31) 2:17( 53) 4:04( 37) 4:09( 54) 1:35( 55) 3:08( 34) 4:35( 57) 0:31( 44) 2:32( 46) 2:33( 58) 0:42( 49) 2:54( 56) 1:16( 52) 0:50( 90)
2106 Наумова Наталья Хабаровский край МСМК 00:30:17 01:06:06 4 3:38( 33) 1:59( 53) 2:36( 35) 3:47( 54) 1:29( 55) 2:59( 34) 3:30( 57) 0:33( 44) 2:11( 46) 2:30( 58) 0:18( 48) 2:45( 56) 1:16( 52) 0:44( 90)
3106 Кравченко Анастасия Хабаровский край ЗМС 00:29:06 01:35:12 4 3:46( 32) 2:15( 53) 2:18( 36) 3:24( 54) 1:25( 55) 2:47( 34) 3:38( 57) 0:29( 44) 2:11( 46) 2:12( 58) 0:55( 50) 1:59( 56) 1:10( 52) 0:39( 90)
5
1104 Мишарина Ирина Челябинская обл. МС 00:34:56 00:34:56 5 3:52( 33) 1:55( 53) 3:23( 37) 4:06( 54) 1:42( 55) 3:23( 34) 3:55( 57) 0:36( 44) 2:38( 46) 2:45( 58) 1:03( 50) 2:34( 56) 1:29( 52) 0:52( 90)
2104 Малахова Лариса Челябинская обл. МС 00:36:11 01:11:07 5 4:29( 31) 2:44( 53) 2:49( 36) 4:17( 54) 1:45( 55) 3:27( 34) 3:57( 57) 0:35( 44) 2:51( 46) 2:40( 58) 0:45( 49) 3:16( 56) 1:30( 52) 0:58( 90)
3104 Медведева Татьяна Челябинская обл. МСМК 00:34:47 01:45:54 5 4:25( 32) 2:33( 53) 2:39( 35) 4:05( 54) 1:42( 55) 3:46( 34) 3:34( 57) 0:31( 44) 2:41( 46) 2:52( 58) 0:20( 48) 3:37( 56) 1:23( 52) 0:49( 90)
6
1107 Сергеева Ольга Москва МС 00:37:15 00:37:15 6 3:35( 33) 2:24( 53) 3:35( 37) 4:27( 54) 1:59( 55) 3:53( 34) 4:19( 57) 0:36( 44) 2:40( 46) 2:52( 58) 0:22( 48) 3:29( 56) 1:27( 52) 0:54( 90)
2107 Большова Анастасия Москва КМС 00:36:34 01:13:49 6 4:37( 31) 2:42( 53) 2:45( 36) 4:30( 54) 1:39( 55) 3:35( 34) 4:17( 57) 0:35( 44) 2:48( 46) 2:50( 58) 1:15( 50) 2:47( 56) 1:21( 52) 0:56( 90)
3107 Поверина Светлана Москва МС 00:37:06 01:50:55 6 4:33( 32) 2:47( 53) 3:28( 35) 4:25( 54) 1:41( 55) 3:20( 34) 4:16( 57) 0:37( 44) 2:44( 46) 2:48( 58) 0:47( 49) 3:11( 56) 1:24( 52) 1:01( 90)
7
1105 Шаповалова Мария Красноярский край КМС 00:35:58 00:35:58 7 3:45( 33) 1:56( 53) 2:47( 35) 4:18( 54) 1:42( 55) 3:33( 34) 3:55( 57) 0:34( 44) 2:36( 46) 2:52( 58) 0:47( 49) 3:10( 56) 2:32( 52) 0:51( 90)
2105 Худик Анна Красноярский край МСМК 00:32:35 01:08:33 7 4:17( 32) 2:24( 53) 2:55( 37) 3:40( 54) 1:31( 55) 2:55( 34) 3:32( 57) 0:33( 44) 2:13( 46) 3:14( 58) 0:49( 50) 2:07( 56) 1:21( 52) 0:45( 90)
3105 Дюбина Ольга Красноярский край КМС 00:46:39 01:55:12 7 5:01( 31) 3:13( 53) 3:47( 36) 5:42( 54) 2:07( 55) 4:44( 34) 5:24( 57) 0:39( 44) 3:46( 46) 3:19( 58) 0:27( 48) 5:17( 56) 2:02( 52) 1:16( 90)
8
1110 Козлова Наталья Ивановская обл МС 00:33:58 3:43( 32) 3:04( 53) 2:59( 37) 3:40( 54) 1:34( 55) 2:54( 34) 3:36( 57) 0:30( 44) 3:17( 46) 2:44( 58) 0:49( 50) 2:19( 56) 1:21( 52) 0:47( 90)
2110 Фесенко Мария Московская обл МС 00:37:00 4:08( 33) 2:12( 53) 3:22( 35) 4:48( 54) 1:45( 55) 3:26( 34) 4:27( 57) 0:38( 44) 3:00( 46) 2:57( 58) 0:28( 48) 3:28( 56) 1:24( 52) 0:53( 90)
9
1109 Неверова Анастасия Пермский край МС 00:34:51 3:47( 32) 2:56( 53) 3:41( 36) 3:58( 54) 1:35( 55) 3:16( 34) 3:55( 57) 0:31( 44) 2:22( 46) 2:47( 58) 0:38( 49) 2:38( 56) 1:20( 52) 0:48( 90)
2109 Магданова Крина Пермский край МС 00:36:21 4:26( 31) 2:45( 53) 3:17( 37) 4:18( 54) 1:43( 55) 3:20( 34) 4:11( 57) 0:37( 44) 2:46( 46) 2:46( 58) 0:59( 50) 2:40( 56) 1:40( 52) 0:51( 90)
10
1113 Бородулина Ольга Ленинградская обл МС 00:36:46 4:04( 32) 3:33( 53) 2:57( 36) 4:20( 54) 1:41( 55) 3:19( 34) 4:03( 57) 0:32( 44) 2:42( 46) 2:43( 58) 0:44( 49) 3:04( 56) 1:20( 52) 0:58( 90)
11
1112 Шакирова Александра Челябинская обл. 00:39:18 4:15( 31) 2:57( 53) 3:34( 36) 4:32( 54) 1:49( 55) 3:55( 34) 4:20( 57) 0:37( 44) 2:51( 46) 2:53( 58) 0:21( 48) 3:40( 56) 1:46( 52) 1:04( 90)
12
1108 Тимофеева Ольга Красноярский край I 00:39:42 00:39:42 8 4:28( 33) 2:12( 53) 3:27( 36) 4:26( 54) 1:43( 55) 3:50( 34) 4:10( 57) 0:39( 44) 2:36( 46) 2:40( 58) 0:20( 48) 3:43( 56) 1:28( 52) 0:53( 90)
2108 Кобзаренко Дарья Красноярский край МС
3108 Моисеенко Елизавета Красноярский край МС
13
1111 Радыгина Екатерина Хабаровский край МС 00:42:23 3:58( 33) 2:30( 53) 3:10( 35) 5:08( 54) 1:55( 55) 4:03( 34) 4:58( 57) 0:42( 44) 3:42( 46) 3:11( 58) 0:26( 48) 4:16( 56) 2:15( 52) 1:14( 90)
Главный судья А.П.Кудрявый
Главный секретарь
МЭ
№ Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время Прим Место
на этапе команды
1
1001 Барчуков Владимир Красноярский край ЗМС 00:33:00 00:33:00 1 3:28( 32) 2:24( 34) 3:29( 37) 0:53( 38) 3:38( 39) 1:31( 40) 0:52( 41) 4:05( 42) 1:05( 43) 2:33( 44) 0:26( 45) 1:48( 46) 1:57( 47) 0:22( 48) 2:05( 51) 1:11( 52) 0:37( 90)
2001 Григорьев Андрей Красноярский край ЗМС 00:30:17 01:03:17 1 2:52( 33) 1:30( 34) 2:43( 35) 1:01( 38) 3:35( 39) 1:27( 40) 0:49( 41) 4:03( 42) 1:14( 43) 2:40( 44) 0:23( 45) 1:43( 46) 1:59( 47) 0:49( 50) 1:32( 51) 1:09( 52) 0:39( 90)
3001 Веселов Кирилл Красноярский край ЗМС 00:32:55 01:36:12 1 3:30( 31) 2:14( 34) 2:54( 36) 0:56( 38) 3:39( 39) 1:35( 40) 0:50( 41) 4:27( 42) 1:13( 43) 2:43( 44) 0:26( 45) 1:51( 46) 2:07( 47) 0:39( 49) 1:54( 51) 1:15( 52) 0:46( 90)
2
1004 Малиновский Степан Москва МС 00:32:17 00:32:17 2 2:41( 33) 1:46( 34) 2:45( 36) 1:10( 38) 3:43( 39) 1:27( 40) 0:55( 41) 3:54( 42) 1:18( 43) 2:43( 44) 0:25( 45) 1:54( 46) 2:06( 47) 0:40( 49) 1:56( 51) 1:12( 52) 0:39( 90)
2004 Глухов Валерий Москва МСМК 00:33:45 01:06:02 2 3:39( 32) 2:26( 34) 3:03( 35) 1:08( 38) 3:44( 39) 1:36( 40) 0:52( 41) 4:42( 42) 1:15( 43) 2:56( 44) 0:27( 45) 1:54( 46) 2:04( 47) 0:24( 48) 2:02( 51) 1:12( 52) 0:39( 90)
3004 Груздев Андрей Москва ЗМС 00:32:44 01:38:46 2 3:20( 31) 2:11( 34) 3:17( 37) 0:53( 38) 3:51( 39) 1:38( 40) 0:52( 41) 4:14( 42) 1:09( 43) 2:47( 44) 0:24( 45) 1:56( 46) 1:58( 47) 0:51( 50) 1:34( 51) 1:18( 52) 0:41( 90)
3
1005 Новиков Владимир Пермский край МС 00:39:27 00:39:27 3 3:30( 32) 2:35( 34) 3:29( 36) 1:10( 38) 4:43( 39) 1:49( 40) 1:02( 41) 5:02( 42) 1:25( 43) 3:22( 44) 0:29( 45) 2:21( 46) 2:28( 47) 0:47( 49) 2:25( 51) 1:29( 52) 0:43( 90)
2005 Лебедев Илья Пермский край МС 00:32:54 01:12:21 3 3:25( 31) 2:02( 34) 3:02( 35) 1:03( 38) 3:36( 39) 1:37( 40) 0:53( 41) 4:05( 42) 1:13( 43) 2:50( 44) 0:25( 45) 1:47( 46) 2:19( 47) 1:00( 50) 1:36( 51) 1:12( 52) 0:38( 90)
3005 Игнатов Владимир Пермский край МС 00:30:43 01:43:04 3 3:08( 33) 1:33( 34) 3:05( 37) 0:52( 38) 3:27( 39) 1:25( 40) 0:56( 41) 4:18( 42) 1:11( 43) 2:53( 44) 0:24( 45) 1:48( 46) 1:56( 47) 0:21( 48) 1:51( 51) 1:06( 52) 0:41( 90)
4
1011 Ламов Андрей Вологодская обл ЗМС 00:32:52 00:32:52 2:57( 31) 2:12( 34) 3:30( 37) 0:53( 38) 3:26( 39) 1:33( 40) 0:46( 41) 4:13( 42) 1:07( 43) 2:38( 44) 0:25( 45) 1:43( 46) 2:00( 47) 0:22( 48) 2:08( 51) 1:13( 52) 0:39( 90)
2011 Шнидер Джон Вологодская обл 00:33:15 01:06:07 3:32( 32) 2:25( 34) 2:57( 35) 1:00( 38) 3:31( 39) 1:30( 40) 0:51( 41) 4:48( 42) 1:14( 43) 3:00( 44) 0:24( 45) 1:51( 46) 2:02( 47) 0:44( 49) 2:10( 51) 1:10( 52) 0:38( 90)
3011 Пьянков Даниил Санкт-Петербург МС 00:38:22 01:44:29 3:40( 33) 3:00( 34) 3:12( 36) 1:19( 38) 4:27( 39) 2:01( 40) 1:04( 41) 4:37( 42) 1:27( 43) 3:20( 44) 0:32( 45) 2:18( 46) 2:13( 47) 1:00( 50) 1:51( 51) 1:30( 52) 0:44( 90)
5
1008 Дурнов Александр Красноярский край МС 00:33:57 00:33:57 5 3:27( 33) 1:44( 34) 3:01( 36) 1:09( 38) 3:41( 39) 1:35( 40) 0:55( 41) 4:17( 42) 1:16( 43) 3:16( 44) 0:26( 45) 1:58( 46) 2:08( 47) 0:53( 50) 1:36( 51) 1:19( 52) 0:42( 90)
2008 Волков Егор Красноярский край МС 00:35:42 01:09:39 5 3:52( 32) 2:18( 34) 3:36( 37) 0:59( 38) 3:40( 39) 1:49( 40) 0:56( 41) 4:01( 42) 1:18( 43) 3:19( 44) 0:33( 45) 2:01( 46) 2:18( 47) 0:26( 48) 2:23( 51) 1:32( 52) 0:43( 90)
3008 Трифоненков Максим Красноярский край МС 00:35:28 01:45:07 5 3:46( 31) 2:22( 34) 3:09( 35) 1:04( 38) 3:56( 39) 1:36( 40) 0:55( 41) 4:30( 42) 1:18( 43) 3:10( 44) 0:26( 45) 1:54( 46) 2:24( 47) 0:51( 49) 1:55( 51) 1:21( 52) 0:42( 90)
6
1007 Калинников Егор Нижегородская обл КМС 00:40:12 00:40:12 6 3:23( 32) 2:32( 34) 4:31( 37) 1:02( 38) 5:10( 39) 1:54( 40) 1:02( 41) 4:39( 42) 1:23( 43) 3:06( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:26( 46) 2:23( 47) 0:48( 49) 2:22( 51) 1:38( 52) 0:49( 90)
2007 Головин Денис Нижегородская обл МС 00:35:11 01:15:23 6 -36:-25( 33) 0:40( 34) 3:05( 36) 3:44( 38) 1:01( 39) 0:56( 40) 1:24( 41) 2:32( 42) 0:37( 43) 3:17( 44) 2:04( 45) 2:15( 46) 1:54( 47) 44:05( 50) 1:42( 51) 1:29( 52) 0:45( 90)
3007 Повышев Иван Нижегородская обл МС 00:34:25 01:49:48 6 3:32( 31) 2:35( 34) 3:11( 35) 1:03( 38) 4:02( 39) 1:51( 40) 0:59( 41) 4:07( 42) 1:18( 43) 3:01( 44) 0:28( 45) 1:51( 46) 2:09( 47) 0:24( 48) 2:14( 51) 1:17( 52) 0:35( 90)
7
1013 Прохоров Андрей Пермский край МС 00:38:02 00:38:02 3:29( 31) 2:32( 34) 3:36( 35) 1:18( 38) 4:24( 39) 1:44( 40) 1:00( 41) 5:05( 42) 1:12( 43) 3:17( 44) 0:25( 45) 1:59( 46) 2:16( 47) 1:01( 50) 1:49( 51) 1:15( 52) 0:40( 90)
2013 Макаров Николай Кировская обл МС 00:34:09 01:12:11 3:47( 32) 2:51( 34) 3:29( 37) 0:58( 38) 3:42( 39) 1:41( 40) 0:58( 41) 4:07( 42) 1:12( 43) 3:00( 44) 0:24( 45) 1:41( 46) 2:20( 47) 0:43( 49) 1:51( 51) 1:13( 52) 0:35( 90)
3013 Обухов Никита Кировская обл I 00:39:11 01:51:22 3:28( 33) 2:01( 34) 3:19( 36) 1:24( 38) 4:16( 39) 2:02( 40) 1:09( 41) 4:56( 42) 1:47( 43) 3:36( 44) 0:31( 45) 2:16( 46) 3:03( 47) 0:27( 48) 2:24( 51) 1:43( 52) 0:50( 90)
8
1002 Хренников Эдуард Хабаровский край ЗМС 00:31:25 00:31:25 8 255:57( 33) -251:-42( 34) 3:00( 35) 1:01( 38) 3:39( 39) 1:26( 40) 0:48( 41) 4:11( 42) 1:14( 43) 2:44( 44) 0:34( 45) 1:50( 46) 2:01( 47) 0:47( 50) 1:27( 51) 1:15( 52) 0:39( 90)
2002 Трапезников Антон Хабаровский край МС 00:41:28 01:12:53 8 4:01( 31) 2:30( 34) 4:03( 37) 1:19( 38) 3:53( 39) 1:42( 40) 1:08( 41) 8:48( 42) 1:25( 43) 3:13( 44) 0:27( 45) 1:49( 46) 2:11( 47) 0:48( 49) 1:58( 51) 1:25( 52) 0:41( 90)
3002 Гоманюк Дмитрий Хабаровский край МС 00:38:37 01:51:30 8 3:41( 32) 2:32( 34) 3:22( 36) 1:23( 38) 4:28( 39) 2:04( 40) 1:12( 41) 4:55( 42) 1:27( 43) 3:15( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:14( 46) 2:34( 47) 0:27( 48) 2:30( 51) 1:27( 52) 0:42( 90)
9
1003 Боревич Александр Санкт-Петербург МС 00:35:59 00:35:59 9 3:26( 31) 2:16( 34) 3:36( 37) 1:00( 38) 3:45( 39) 1:52( 40) 0:59( 41) 5:01( 42) 1:13( 43) 2:59( 44) 0:25( 45) 1:53( 46) 2:11( 47) 0:43( 49) 2:08( 51) 1:16( 52) 0:38( 90)
2003 Логвинчук Евгений Санкт-Петербург МС 00:38:06 01:14:05 9 3:56( 33) 1:54( 34) 3:23( 36) 1:18( 38) 4:00( 39) 1:53( 40) 1:16( 41) 4:40( 42) 1:42( 43) 3:28( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:07( 46) 2:43( 47) 0:29( 48) 2:30( 51) 1:31( 52) 0:46( 90)
3003 Елизаров Даниил Санкт-Петербург МС 00:37:48 01:51:53 9 3:55( 32) 3:46( 34) 3:21( 35) 1:10( 38) 4:34( 39) 1:46( 40) 0:59( 41) 4:50( 42) 1:25( 43) 2:59( 44) 0:30( 45) 2:02( 46) 2:08( 47) 1:02( 50) 1:34( 51) 1:15( 52) 0:39( 90)
10
1006 Медведев Никита Челябинская обл. КМС 00:40:45 00:40:45 10 3:40( 32) 2:43( 34) 3:49( 36) 1:23( 38) 4:28( 39) 1:56( 40) 1:07( 41) 5:01( 42) 1:37( 43) 3:40( 44) 0:28( 45) 2:17( 46) 2:40( 47) 1:04( 50) 2:06( 51) 1:29( 52) 0:41( 90)
2006 Шакиров Иван Челябинская обл. МС 00:37:08 01:17:53 10 3:50( 31) 2:22( 34) 3:54( 37) 1:02( 38) 4:07( 39) 1:41( 40) 1:02( 41) 4:45( 42) 1:18( 43) 3:15( 44) 0:28( 45) 2:05( 46) 2:16( 47) 0:45( 49) 2:10( 51) 1:23( 52) 0:43( 90)
3006 Зорин Егор Челябинская обл. МС 00:34:03 01:51:56 10 3:32( 33) 1:49( 34) 3:03( 35) 1:14( 38) 3:51( 39) 1:40( 40) 1:03( 41) 4:32( 42) 1:14( 43) 3:02( 44) 0:31( 45) 1:52( 46) 2:09( 47) 0:25( 48) 2:09( 51) 1:21( 52) 0:38( 90)
11
1012 Калинин Олег Москва МС 00:37:07 00:37:07 3:08( 33) 1:49( 34) 3:08( 35) 1:38( 38) 4:15( 39) 1:52( 40) 1:00( 41) 4:45( 42) 1:20( 43) 3:19( 44) 0:29( 45) 2:22( 46) 2:19( 47) 0:25( 48) 2:29( 51) 1:24( 52) 0:48( 90)
2012 Фесенко Сергей Московская обл КМС 00:41:04 01:18:11 4:32( 31) 2:37( 34) 3:44( 36) 1:07( 38) 4:20( 39) 1:51( 40) 1:04( 41) 5:07( 42) 2:09( 43) 4:26( 44) 0:31( 45) 2:06( 46) 2:21( 47) 1:03( 50) 1:50( 51) 1:22( 52) 0:40( 90)
3012 Толстопятов Вадим Тамбовская обл МСМК 00:34:56 01:53:07 3:33( 32) 3:00( 34) 3:30( 37) 0:58( 38) 4:15( 39) 1:32( 40) 0:58( 41) 3:58( 42) 1:16( 43) 2:47( 44) 0:27( 45) 1:55( 46) 2:06( 47) 0:40( 49) 1:56( 51) 1:17( 52) 0:56( 90)
12
1009 Злобин Александр Красноярский край КМС 00:38:10 00:38:10 12 3:21( 32) 2:27( 34) 4:13( 37) 1:01( 38) 4:07( 39) 1:52( 40) 0:59( 41) 4:37( 42) 1:20( 43) 3:20( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:24( 46) 2:21( 47) 0:26( 48) 2:26( 51) 1:22( 52) 0:47( 90)
2009 Носов Алексей Красноярский край КМС 00:38:53 01:17:03 12 3:30( 33) 2:08( 34) 3:38( 35) 1:26( 38) 3:57( 39) 1:52( 40) 1:03( 41) 5:04( 42) 1:24( 43) 3:29( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:12( 46) 2:34( 47) 1:07( 49) 2:40( 51) 1:37( 52) 0:48( 90)
3009 Оленников Сергей Красноярский край КМС 00:38:43 01:55:46 12 3:43( 31) 2:59( 34) 3:17( 36) 1:15( 38) 4:21( 39) 1:48( 40) 1:01( 41) 4:26( 42) 1:24( 43) 3:40( 44) 0:30( 45) 2:20( 46) 2:22( 47) 1:11( 50) 2:11( 51) 1:34( 52) 0:41( 90)
13
1010 Евсеев Владимир Красноярский край КМС 00:39:29 00:39:29 3:33( 33) 2:02( 34) 3:36( 35) 1:21( 38) 4:28( 39) 1:56( 40) 1:03( 41) 4:44( 42) 1:25( 43) 3:33( 44) 0:27( 45) 2:15( 46) 2:37( 47) 1:10( 50) 2:03( 51) 1:55( 52) 0:42( 90)
2010 Белов Андрей Омская обл КМС 00:38:29 01:17:58 3:57( 31) 2:36( 34) 3:17( 36) 1:02( 38) 4:34( 39) 2:02( 40) 1:06( 41) 5:21( 42) 1:28( 43) 3:25( 44) 0:27( 45) 1:56( 46) 2:17( 47) 0:27( 48) 2:17( 51) 1:29( 52) 0:40( 90)
3010 Гатаулин Ринат Омская обл 00:51:57 02:09:55 4:24( 32) 4:23( 34) 4:26( 37) 1:34( 38) 4:53( 39) 2:23( 40) 5:09( 41) 5:05( 42) 1:40( 43) 3:56( 44) 0:38( 45) 2:59( 46) 2:46( 47) 0:58( 49) 3:06( 51) 2:44( 52) 0:57( 90)
14
1014 Миронов Роман Хабаровский край КМС 00:38:57 3:43( 31) 2:25( 34) 3:55( 37) 1:02( 38) 4:16( 39) 1:48( 40) 0:58( 41) 4:24( 42) 1:15( 43) 3:39( 44) 0:26( 45) 2:19( 46) 2:22( 47) 0:46( 49) 2:15( 51) 1:52( 52) 0:47( 90)
2014 Черницкий Евгений Белгородская обл. I 00:58:03 55:48( 33) 3:28( 34) 6:16( 36) 10:31( 38) 6:35( 39) 6:18( 40) 2:27( 41) 3:02( 42) -59:-40( 43) 5:26( 44) 0:55( 45) 4:16( 46) 3:36( 47) 0:39( 48) 4:20( 51) 2:50( 52) 1:08( 90)
15
1016 Уткин Михаил Карелия респ. МС 00:32:36 3:13( 32) 2:16( 34) 2:53( 35) 1:03( 38) 3:31( 39) 1:37( 40) 0:47( 41) 4:15( 42) 1:05( 43) 2:39( 44) 0:27( 45) 1:42( 46) 2:10( 47) 0:24( 48) 2:02( 51) 1:08( 52) 0:39( 90)
16
1015 Глухарев Василий Тюменская обл. МСМК 00:37:31 6:20( 33) 3:31( 34) 2:47( 36) 0:55( 38) 3:46( 39) 1:30( 40) 0:50( 41) 4:16( 42) 1:14( 43) 3:08( 44) 0:23( 45) 1:50( 46) 2:06( 47) 0:23( 48) 2:02( 51) 1:13( 52) 0:41( 90)
Главный судья А.П.Кудрявый
Главный секретарь