XIV-традиционные соревнования
Открытое первенство Южно-Уральского государственного университета
СПРИНТ
15.06.2014, с.Непряхино
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 13 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 55) 5( 50) 6( 56) 7( 57) 8( 43) 9( 58) 10( 53) 11( 60) 12( 62) 13( 65)
1 Евтюхова Екатерина Кедр 7, Новоуральск Iю 35 2003 00:10:48 1 0:46( 61)( 2) 0:32( 46)( 2) 0:49( 45)( 7) 0:40( 55)( 1) 0:49( 50)( 5) 0:31( 56)( 1) 1:08( 57)( 1) 1:12( 43)( 1) 1:21( 58)( 1) 0:46( 53)( 2) 0:30( 60)( 1) 0:54( 62)( 5) 0:32( 65)( 1) 0:18
0:46( 61)( 2) 1:18( 46)( 2) 2:07( 45)( 2) 2:47( 55)( 1) 3:36( 50)( 2) 4:07( 56)( 2) 5:15( 57)( 1) 6:27( 43)( 1) 7:48( 58)( 1) 8:34( 53)( 1) 9:04( 60)( 1) 9:58( 62)( 1) 10:30( 65)( 1) 10:48
2 Лапина Дарья Чистый воздух, Камен IIю 113 2003 00:11:46 2 0:39( 61)( 1) 0:29( 46)( 1) 0:37( 45)( 1) 1:08( 55)( 4) 0:23( 50)( 1) 0:42( 56)( 3) 1:38( 57)( 4) 1:36( 43)( 3) 1:37( 58)( 2) 0:44( 53)( 1) 0:30( 60)( 1) 0:53( 62)( 4) 0:33( 65)( 2) 0:17
0:39( 61)( 1) 1:08( 46)( 1) 1:45( 45)( 1) 2:53( 55)( 2) 3:16( 50)( 1) 3:58( 56)( 1) 5:36( 57)( 2) 7:12( 43)( 2) 8:49( 58)( 2) 9:33( 53)( 2) 10:03( 60)( 2) 10:56( 62)( 2) 11:29( 65)( 2) 11:46
3 Трифонова Кристина ДЮСШ-4, Новоуральск Iю 38 2003 00:14:24 3 0:50( 61)( 3) 2:21( 46)( 9) 0:37( 45)( 1) 0:51( 55)( 2) 0:30( 50)( 2) 0:38( 56)( 2) 1:16( 57)( 2) 1:14( 43)( 2) 1:54( 58)( 3) 1:48( 53)( 6) 0:55( 60)( 3) 0:38( 62)( 1) 0:35( 65)( 3) 0:17
0:50( 61)( 3) 3:11( 46)( 8) 3:48( 45)( 7) 4:39( 55)( 3) 5:09( 50)( 3) 5:47( 56)( 3) 7:03( 57)( 3) 8:17( 43)( 3) 10:11( 58)( 3) 11:59( 53)( 3) 12:54( 60)( 3) 13:32( 62)( 3) 14:07( 65)( 3) 14:24
4 Котова Елена Миасс IIIю 24 2003 00:20:15 4 1:02( 61)( 7) 0:46( 46)( 5) 3:19( 45)( 10) 1:14( 55)( 5) 0:39( 50)( 3) 0:44( 56)( 4) 1:18( 57)( 3) 1:41( 43)( 4) 2:48( 58)( 5) 2:41( 53)( 7) 1:22( 60)( 7) 0:48( 62)( 3) 1:29( 65)( 7) 0:24
1:02( 61)( 7) 1:48( 46)( 5) 5:07( 45)( 10) 6:21( 55)( 7) 7:00( 50)( 5) 7:44( 56)( 5) 9:02( 57)( 4) 10:43( 43)( 4) 13:31( 58)( 4) 16:12( 53)( 4) 17:34( 60)( 4) 18:22( 62)( 4) 19:51( 65)( 4) 20:15
5 Падюкова Анастасия Визир, Верещагинский 141 2002 00:21:45 5 0:56( 61)( 5) 0:35( 46)( 3) 0:48( 45)( 6) 2:45( 55)( 7) 1:58( 50)( 7) 1:26( 56)( 8) 4:41( 57)( 8) 2:08( 43)( 6) 2:00( 58)( 4) 1:20( 53)( 3) 1:12( 60)( 6) 0:55( 62)( 6) 0:36( 65)( 4) 0:25
0:56( 61)( 5) 1:31( 46)( 3) 2:19( 45)( 4) 5:04( 55)( 4) 7:02( 50)( 6) 8:28( 56)( 6) 13:09( 57)( 7) 15:17( 43)( 6) 17:17( 58)( 5) 18:37( 53)( 5) 19:49( 60)( 5) 20:44( 62)( 5) 21:20( 65)( 5) 21:45
6 Фролова Мария Реактиво, Екатеринбу 76 2004 00:24:32 6 0:56( 61)( 5) 2:54( 46)( 10) 0:45( 45)( 3) 0:59( 55)( 3) 3:13( 50)( 8) 1:11( 56)( 7) 3:04( 57)( 6) 1:57( 43)( 5) 3:26( 58)( 6) 1:38( 53)( 5) 1:01( 60)( 4) 1:41( 62)( 8) 1:29( 65)( 7) 0:18
0:56( 61)( 5) 3:50( 46)( 10) 4:35( 45)( 9) 5:34( 55)( 5) 8:47( 50)( 7) 9:58( 56)( 7) 13:02( 57)( 6) 14:59( 43)( 5) 18:25( 58)( 6) 20:03( 53)( 6) 21:04( 60)( 6) 22:45( 62)( 6) 24:14( 65)( 6) 24:32
7 Ческидова Влада ИНИН, Челябинск 150 2003 00:28:09 7 1:18( 61)( 8) 1:03( 46)( 7) 1:04( 45)( 8) 2:43( 55)( 6) 0:40( 50)( 4) 0:53( 56)( 5) 3:01( 57)( 5) 5:59( 43)( 7) 3:46( 58)( 7) 3:11( 53)( 8) 2:14( 60)( 8) 0:44( 62)( 2) 0:48( 65)( 5) 0:45
1:18( 61)( 8) 2:21( 46)( 6) 3:25( 45)( 5) 6:08( 55)( 6) 6:48( 50)( 4) 7:41( 56)( 4) 10:42( 57)( 5) 16:41( 43)( 7) 20:27( 58)( 7) 23:38( 53)( 7) 25:52( 60)( 7) 26:36( 62)( 7) 27:24( 65)( 7) 28:09
8 Бакунина Алена Антей, Каменск-Ураль 94 2005 00:30:24 в/к 1:31( 61)( 10) 0:53( 46)( 6) 1:23( 45)( 9) 4:08( 55)( 8) 1:03( 50)( 6) 1:05( 56)( 6) 3:22( 57)( 7) 7:44( 43)( 8) 4:10( 58)( 8) 1:20( 53)( 3) 1:09( 60)( 5) 1:00( 62)( 7) 1:16( 65)( 6) 0:20
1:31( 61)( 10) 2:24( 46)( 7) 3:47( 45)( 6) 7:55( 55)( 8) 8:58( 50)( 8) 10:03( 56)( 8) 13:25( 57)( 8) 21:09( 43)( 8) 25:19( 58)( 8) 26:39( 53)( 8) 27:48( 60)( 8) 28:48( 62)( 8) 30:04( 65)( 8) 30:24
9 Хатипова Екатерина Визир, Верещагинский 135 2003 0:51( 61)( 4) 0:42( 46)( 4) 0:45( 45)( 3) 30:57
0:51( 61)( 4) 1:33( 46)( 4) 2:18( 45)( 3) 33:15
10 Новокрещеных Екатерина Визир, Верещагинский IIIю 142 2002 1:23( 61)( 9) 2:11( 46)( 8) 0:45( 45)( 3) 30:58
1:23( 61)( 9) 3:34( 46)( 9) 4:19( 45)( 8) 35:17
Ж14, 13 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 55) 5( 50) 6( 56) 7( 57) 8( 43) 9( 58) 10( 53) 11( 60) 12( 62) 13( 65)
1 Букреева Ольга ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 39 2001 00:09:56 1 0:46( 61)( 2) 0:35( 46)( 1) 0:36( 45)( 1) 0:41( 55)( 3) 0:27( 50)( 1) 0:28( 56)( 1) 1:03( 57)( 1) 1:16( 43)( 2) 1:03( 58)( 1) 1:02( 53)( 4) 0:37( 60)( 3) 0:33( 62)( 1) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:22
0:46( 61)( 2) 1:21( 46)( 2) 1:57( 45)( 1) 2:38( 55)( 1) 3:05( 50)( 1) 3:33( 56)( 1) 4:36( 57)( 1) 5:52( 43)( 1) 6:55( 58)( 1) 7:57( 53)( 1) 8:34( 60)( 1) 9:07( 62)( 1) 9:34( 65)( 1) 9:56
2 Зубко Валерия Чистый воздух, Камен II 111 2001 00:10:26 2 0:43( 61)( 1) 0:36( 46)( 2) 0:43( 45)( 2) 0:38( 55)( 1) 0:29( 50)( 3) 0:33( 56)( 2) 1:25( 57)( 4) 1:14( 43)( 1) 1:18( 58)( 4) 0:53( 53)( 1) 0:31( 60)( 1) 0:34( 62)( 2) 0:29( 65)( 3) 0:20
0:43( 61)( 1) 1:19( 46)( 1) 2:02( 45)( 2) 2:40( 55)( 2) 3:09( 50)( 2) 3:42( 56)( 2) 5:07( 57)( 2) 6:21( 43)( 2) 7:39( 58)( 2) 8:32( 53)( 2) 9:03( 60)( 2) 9:37( 62)( 2) 10:06( 65)( 2) 10:26
3 Бекленищева Наталья Пеленг, Каменск-Урал II 83 2000 00:11:21 3 0:48( 61)( 3) 0:40( 46)( 3) 0:46( 45)( 3) 0:48( 55)( 4) 0:42( 50)( 4) 0:35( 56)( 3) 1:13( 57)( 3) 1:25( 43)( 4) 1:10( 58)( 3) 1:00( 53)( 3) 0:36( 60)( 2) 0:39( 62)( 4) 0:34( 65)( 4) 0:25
0:48( 61)( 3) 1:28( 46)( 3) 2:14( 45)( 3) 3:02( 55)( 3) 3:44( 50)( 3) 4:19( 56)( 3) 5:32( 57)( 3) 6:57( 43)( 3) 8:07( 58)( 3) 9:07( 53)( 3) 9:43( 60)( 3) 10:22( 62)( 3) 10:56( 65)( 3) 11:21
4 Шабалина Полина Пеленг, Каменск-Урал III 89 2001 00:12:56 4 0:51( 61)( 4) 0:54( 46)( 4) 2:58( 45)( 5) 0:38( 55)( 1) 0:27( 50)( 1) 0:38( 56)( 4) 1:07( 57)( 2) 1:20( 43)( 3) 1:04( 58)( 2) 0:58( 53)( 2) 0:37( 60)( 3) 0:34( 62)( 2) 0:26( 65)( 1) 0:24
0:51( 61)( 4) 1:45( 46)( 4) 4:43( 45)( 5) 5:21( 55)( 5) 5:48( 50)( 4) 6:26( 56)( 4) 7:33( 57)( 4) 8:53( 43)( 4) 9:57( 58)( 4) 10:55( 53)( 4) 11:32( 60)( 4) 12:06( 62)( 4) 12:32( 65)( 4) 12:56
5 Борисова Наталья Тюмень КСО Ермак 116 1978 00:21:32 в/к 1:20( 61)( 5) 0:58( 46)( 5) 1:21( 45)( 4) 1:14( 55)( 5) 0:58( 50)( 5) 1:10( 56)( 5) 1:47( 57)( 5) 2:19( 43)( 5) 5:13( 58)( 5) 1:30( 53)( 5) 1:11( 60)( 5) 1:02( 62)( 5) 0:53( 65)( 5) 0:36
1:20( 61)( 5) 2:18( 46)( 5) 3:39( 45)( 4) 4:53( 55)( 4) 5:51( 50)( 5) 7:01( 56)( 5) 8:48( 57)( 5) 11:07( 43)( 5) 16:20( 58)( 5) 17:50( 53)( 5) 19:01( 60)( 5) 20:03( 62)( 5) 20:56( 65)( 5) 21:32
Ж16, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 72) 2( 73) 3( 33) 4( 62) 5( 65) 6( 36) 7( 44) 8( 38) 9( 52) 10( 51) 11( 48) 12( 63) 13( 31) 14( 49) 15( 74) 16( 40) 17( 41) 18( 70) 19( 43)
1 Козлова Наталья Пеленг, Каменск-Урал I 85 1998 00:19:04 1 0:45( 72)( 2) 0:52( 73)( 1) 0:37( 33)( 1) 0:29( 62)( 2) 0:32( 65)( 2) 0:55( 36)( 2) 0:54( 44)( 1) 2:17( 38)( 2) 1:00( 52)( 2) 0:42( 51)( 1) 0:39( 48)( 1) 0:48( 63)( 2) 0:56( 31)( 3) 1:27( 49)( 1) 0:59( 74)( 2) 0:53( 40)( 2) 1:21( 41)( 1) 1:14( 70)( 1) 0:25( 43)( 1) 1:19
0:45( 72)( 2) 1:37( 73)( 1) 2:14( 33)( 1) 2:43( 62)( 1) 3:15( 65)( 1) 4:10( 36)( 1) 5:04( 44)( 1) 7:21( 38)( 1) 8:21( 52)( 1) 9:03( 51)( 1) 9:42( 48)( 1) 10:30( 63)( 1) 11:26( 31)( 2) 12:53( 49)( 2) 13:52( 74)( 2) 14:45( 40)( 2) 16:06( 41)( 2) 17:20( 70)( 1) 17:45( 43)( 1) 19:04
2 Бахтерева Екатерина Пеленг, Каменск-Урал I 82 1998 00:19:04 1 0:37( 72)( 1) 1:37( 73)( 2) 0:39( 33)( 2) 0:26( 62)( 1) 0:30( 65)( 1) 0:54( 36)( 1) 1:02( 44)( 2) 1:52( 38)( 1) 0:53( 52)( 1) 0:44( 51)( 2) 0:45( 48)( 2) 0:47( 63)( 1) 0:27( 31)( 1) 1:37( 49)( 2) 0:52( 74)( 1) 0:49( 40)( 1) 1:25( 41)( 2) 1:26( 70)( 2) 0:26( 43)( 2) 1:16
0:37( 72)( 1) 2:14( 73)( 2) 2:53( 33)( 2) 3:19( 62)( 2) 3:49( 65)( 2) 4:43( 36)( 2) 5:45( 44)( 2) 7:37( 38)( 2) 8:30( 52)( 2) 9:14( 51)( 2) 9:59( 48)( 2) 10:46( 63)( 2) 11:13( 31)( 1) 12:50( 49)( 1) 13:42( 74)( 1) 14:31( 40)( 1) 15:56( 41)( 1) 17:22( 70)( 2) 17:48( 43)( 2) 19:04
3 Николаева Елена ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер II 230 1999 00:24:34 3 0:55( 72)( 3) 2:12( 73)( 3) 0:40( 33)( 3) 0:34( 62)( 3) 0:33( 65)( 3) 0:55( 36)( 2) 1:13( 44)( 3) 3:15( 38)( 3) 1:07( 52)( 3) 0:48( 51)( 3) 0:58( 48)( 3) 0:50( 63)( 3) 0:36( 31)( 2) 2:01( 49)( 3) 1:03( 74)( 3) 0:58( 40)( 3) 1:58( 41)( 3) 1:28( 70)( 3) 0:40( 43)( 3) 1:50
0:55( 72)( 3) 3:07( 73)( 3) 3:47( 33)( 3) 4:21( 62)( 3) 4:54( 65)( 3) 5:49( 36)( 3) 7:02( 44)( 3) 10:17( 38)( 3) 11:24( 52)( 3) 12:12( 51)( 3) 13:10( 48)( 3) 14:00( 63)( 3) 14:36( 31)( 3) 16:37( 49)( 3) 17:40( 74)( 3) 18:38( 40)( 3) 20:36( 41)( 3) 22:04( 70)( 3) 22:44( 43)( 3) 24:34
Ж18, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 72) 2( 73) 3( 33) 4( 62) 5( 65) 6( 36) 7( 44) 8( 38) 9( 52) 10( 51) 11( 48) 12( 63) 13( 31) 14( 49) 15( 74) 16( 40) 17( 41) 18( 70) 19( 43)
1 Пензина Ксения ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т КМС 52 1998 00:15:44 1 0:41( 72)( 3) 0:33( 73)( 1) 0:36( 33)( 2) 0:25( 62)( 1) 0:26( 65)( 1) 0:38( 36)( 1) 0:58( 44)( 2) 1:22( 38)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 2) 0:31( 51)( 1) 0:39( 48)( 2) 0:50( 63)( 2) 0:22( 31)( 1) 1:17( 49)( 1) 0:49( 74)( 1) 0:35( 40)( 1) 1:22( 41)( 4) 1:02( 70)( 4) 0:40( 43)( 4) 1:09
0:41( 72)( 3) 1:14( 73)( 1) 1:50( 33)( 1) 2:15( 62)( 1) 2:41( 65)( 1) 3:19( 36)( 1) 4:17( 44)( 1) 5:39( 38)( 1) 6:28( 52)( 1) 6:59( 51)( 1) 7:38( 48)( 1) 8:28( 63)( 1) 8:50( 31)( 1) 10:07( 49)( 1) 10:56( 74)( 1) 11:31( 40)( 1) 12:53( 41)( 1) 13:55( 70)( 1) 14:35( 43)( 1) 15:44
2 Фахрутдинова Юлия Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 87 1996 00:17:04 2 0:40( 72)( 2) 0:39( 73)( 2) 0:38( 33)( 3) 0:28( 62)( 3) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:52( 36)( 4) 1:00( 44)( 3) 1:45( 38)( 3) 0:55( 52)( 3) 0:36( 51)( 2) 0:43( 48)( 3) 0:50( 63)( 2) 0:26( 31)( 3) 1:22( 49)( 2) 0:55( 74)( 3) 0:42( 40)( 3) 1:18( 41)( 2) 0:48( 70)( 1) 0:26( 43)( 2) 1:34
0:40( 72)( 2) 1:19( 73)( 2) 1:57( 33)( 2) 2:25( 62)( 2) 2:52( 65)( 2) 3:44( 36)( 2) 4:44( 44)( 2) 6:29( 38)( 2) 7:24( 52)( 2) 8:00( 51)( 2) 8:43( 48)( 2) 9:33( 63)( 2) 9:59( 31)( 2) 11:21( 49)( 2) 12:16( 74)( 2) 12:58( 40)( 2) 14:16( 41)( 2) 15:04( 70)( 2) 15:30( 43)( 2) 17:04
3 Прокопьева Екатерина Чистый воздух, Камен КМС 109 1996 00:17:28 3 0:37( 72)( 1) 1:58( 73)( 4) 0:32( 33)( 1) 0:26( 62)( 2) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:45( 36)( 2) 0:53( 44)( 1) 1:33( 38)( 2) 0:48( 52)( 1) 0:56( 51)( 4) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:44( 63)( 1) 0:25( 31)( 2) 1:27( 49)( 3) 0:51( 74)( 2) 0:38( 40)( 2) 1:16( 41)( 1) 0:55( 70)( 3) 0:23( 43)( 1) 1:15
0:37( 72)( 1) 2:35( 73)( 4) 3:07( 33)( 4) 3:33( 62)( 4) 4:01( 65)( 4) 4:46( 36)( 4) 5:39( 44)( 4) 7:12( 38)( 4) 8:00( 52)( 4) 8:56( 51)( 4) 9:34( 48)( 4) 10:18( 63)( 3) 10:43( 31)( 3) 12:10( 49)( 3) 13:01( 74)( 3) 13:39( 40)( 3) 14:55( 41)( 3) 15:50( 70)( 3) 16:13( 43)( 3) 17:28
4 Щербань Татьяна Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 22 1996 00:18:20 4 0:49( 72)( 4) 0:40( 73)( 3) 0:38( 33)( 3) 0:28( 62)( 3) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:50( 36)( 3) 1:13( 44)( 4) 1:51( 38)( 4) 0:59( 52)( 4) 0:37( 51)( 3) 0:59( 48)( 4) 0:58( 63)( 4) 0:30( 31)( 4) 1:28( 49)( 4) 0:58( 74)( 4) 0:46( 40)( 4) 1:20( 41)( 3) 0:53( 70)( 2) 0:27( 43)( 3) 1:28
0:49( 72)( 4) 1:29( 73)( 3) 2:07( 33)( 3) 2:35( 62)( 3) 3:03( 65)( 3) 3:53( 36)( 3) 5:06( 44)( 3) 6:57( 38)( 3) 7:56( 52)( 3) 8:33( 51)( 3) 9:32( 48)( 3) 10:30( 63)( 4) 11:00( 31)( 4) 12:28( 49)( 4) 13:26( 74)( 4) 14:12( 40)( 4) 15:32( 41)( 4) 16:25( 70)( 4) 16:52( 43)( 4) 18:20
Ж21, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 72) 2( 73) 3( 33) 4( 62) 5( 65) 6( 36) 7( 44) 8( 38) 9( 52) 10( 51) 11( 48) 12( 63) 13( 31) 14( 49) 15( 74) 16( 40) 17( 41) 18( 70) 19( 43)
1 Просвирина Дарья Копейск, лично 249 1995 00:15:49 1 0:40( 72)( 1) 0:34( 73)( 1) 0:35( 33)( 3) 0:26( 62)( 2) 0:24( 65)( 2) 0:44( 36)( 2) 0:56( 44)( 3) 1:36( 38)( 2) 0:47( 52)( 1) 0:36( 51)( 2) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:47( 63)( 3) 0:26( 31)( 2) 1:26( 49)( 3) 0:52( 74)( 2) 0:39( 40)( 2) 1:19( 41)( 4) 0:49( 70)( 1) 0:23( 43)( 1) 1:12
0:40( 72)( 1) 1:14( 73)( 1) 1:49( 33)( 1) 2:15( 62)( 1) 2:39( 65)( 1) 3:23( 36)( 1) 4:19( 44)( 1) 5:55( 38)( 1) 6:42( 52)( 1) 7:18( 51)( 1) 7:56( 48)( 1) 8:43( 63)( 1) 9:09( 31)( 1) 10:35( 49)( 1) 11:27( 74)( 1) 12:06( 40)( 1) 13:25( 41)( 1) 14:14( 70)( 1) 14:37( 43)( 1) 15:49
2 Цыпышева Екатерина 243 00:16:53 2 0:48( 72)( 3) 1:22( 73)( 6) 0:37( 33)( 4) 0:28( 62)( 4) 0:23( 65)( 1) 0:43( 36)( 1) 0:52( 44)( 1) 1:35( 38)( 1) 0:52( 52)( 4) 0:43( 51)( 6) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:49( 63)( 4) 0:27( 31)( 3) 1:21( 49)( 1) 0:53( 74)( 3) 0:41( 40)( 3) 1:15( 41)( 2) 0:52( 70)( 2) 0:23( 43)( 1) 1:11
0:48( 72)( 3) 2:10( 73)( 4) 2:47( 33)( 4) 3:15( 62)( 4) 3:38( 65)( 4) 4:21( 36)( 4) 5:13( 44)( 4) 6:48( 38)( 2) 7:40( 52)( 2) 8:23( 51)( 2) 9:01( 48)( 2) 9:50( 63)( 2) 10:17( 31)( 2) 11:38( 49)( 2) 12:31( 74)( 2) 13:12( 40)( 2) 14:27( 41)( 2) 15:19( 70)( 2) 15:42( 43)( 2) 16:53
3 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК, Челябинск КМС 25 1987 00:18:45 3 0:55( 72)( 7) 0:38( 73)( 2) 0:45( 33)( 9) 0:32( 62)( 9) 0:27( 65)( 4) 0:47( 36)( 3) 1:03( 44)( 5) 2:51( 38)( 10) 0:55( 52)( 8) 0:37( 51)( 3) 0:52( 48)( 9) 0:52( 63)( 7) 0:29( 31)( 4) 1:26( 49)( 3) 0:53( 74)( 3) 0:46( 40)( 9) 1:20( 41)( 5) 0:53( 70)( 4) 0:25( 43)( 6) 1:19
0:55( 72)( 7) 1:33( 73)( 2) 2:18( 33)( 3) 2:50( 62)( 3) 3:17( 65)( 3) 4:04( 36)( 3) 5:07( 44)( 2) 7:58( 38)( 4) 8:53( 52)( 5) 9:30( 51)( 5) 10:22( 48)( 5) 11:14( 63)( 5) 11:43( 31)( 4) 13:09( 49)( 4) 14:02( 74)( 4) 14:48( 40)( 4) 16:08( 41)( 3) 17:01( 70)( 3) 17:26( 43)( 3) 18:45
4 Турченюк Мария ОЧел 71 1984 00:18:46 4 0:50( 72)( 5) 1:41( 73)( 7) 0:40( 33)( 5) 0:27( 62)( 3) 0:27( 65)( 4) 0:48( 36)( 5) 1:03( 44)( 5) 2:05( 38)( 6) 0:54( 52)( 5) 0:34( 51)( 1) 0:41( 48)( 3) 0:50( 63)( 5) 0:30( 31)( 5) 1:33( 49)( 6) 0:56( 74)( 6) 0:45( 40)( 6) 1:28( 41)( 8) 0:55( 70)( 5) 0:26( 43)( 7) 1:13
0:50( 72)( 5) 2:31( 73)( 7) 3:11( 33)( 6) 3:38( 62)( 6) 4:05( 65)( 6) 4:53( 36)( 6) 5:56( 44)( 5) 8:01( 38)( 6) 8:55( 52)( 6) 9:29( 51)( 4) 10:10( 48)( 3) 11:00( 63)( 3) 11:30( 31)( 3) 13:03( 49)( 3) 13:59( 74)( 3) 14:44( 40)( 3) 16:12( 41)( 5) 17:07( 70)( 5) 17:33( 43)( 5) 18:46
5 Медведева Татьяна ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МСМК 125 1989 00:18:46 4 0:40( 72)( 1) 3:25( 73)( 8) 0:31( 33)( 1) 0:25( 62)( 1) 0:26( 65)( 3) 0:47( 36)( 3) 0:55( 44)( 2) 1:39( 38)( 3) 0:50( 52)( 2) 0:39( 51)( 4) 0:41( 48)( 3) 0:45( 63)( 1) 0:23( 31)( 1) 1:21( 49)( 1) 0:50( 74)( 1) 0:38( 40)( 1) 1:14( 41)( 1) 0:52( 70)( 2) 0:30( 43)( 10) 1:15
0:40( 72)( 1) 4:05( 73)( 8) 4:36( 33)( 8) 5:01( 62)( 8) 5:27( 65)( 8) 6:14( 36)( 8) 7:09( 44)( 8) 8:48( 38)( 8) 9:38( 52)( 8) 10:17( 51)( 7) 10:58( 48)( 6) 11:43( 63)( 6) 12:06( 31)( 6) 13:27( 49)( 6) 14:17( 74)( 5) 14:55( 40)( 5) 16:09( 41)( 4) 17:01( 70)( 3) 17:31( 43)( 4) 18:46
6 Шакирова Александра Челябинск, лично МС 183 1987 00:19:21 6 0:49( 72)( 4) 0:47( 73)( 4) 0:40( 33)( 5) 0:32( 62)( 9) 0:27( 65)( 4) 0:48( 36)( 5) 1:07( 44)( 7) 2:32( 38)( 9) 0:59( 52)( 9) 0:45( 51)( 7) 0:48( 48)( 7) 0:53( 63)( 8) 0:38( 31)( 9) 1:38( 49)( 7) 0:55( 74)( 5) 0:45( 40)( 6) 1:18( 41)( 3) 0:55( 70)( 5) 0:26( 43)( 7) 1:39
0:49( 72)( 4) 1:36( 73)( 3) 2:16( 33)( 2) 2:48( 62)( 2) 3:15( 65)( 2) 4:03( 36)( 2) 5:10( 44)( 3) 7:42( 38)( 3) 8:41( 52)( 3) 9:26( 51)( 3) 10:14( 48)( 4) 11:07( 63)( 4) 11:45( 31)( 5) 13:23( 49)( 5) 14:18( 74)( 6) 15:03( 40)( 6) 16:21( 41)( 6) 17:16( 70)( 6) 17:42( 43)( 6) 19:21
7 Мельникова Татьяна МАГНИТ, Уфа I 189 1981 00:21:45 7 0:58( 72)( 9) 1:12( 73)( 5) 0:43( 33)( 8) 0:31( 62)( 7) 0:30( 65)( 8) 0:53( 36)( 9) 1:20( 44)( 10) 2:20( 38)( 8) 1:02( 52)( 10) 0:42( 51)( 5) 1:02( 48)( 10) 1:48( 63)( 10) 0:33( 31)( 7) 1:54( 49)( 9) 0:59( 74)( 8) 0:50( 40)( 10) 1:33( 41)( 10) 1:05( 70)( 8) 0:26( 43)( 7) 1:24
0:58( 72)( 9) 2:10( 73)( 4) 2:53( 33)( 5) 3:24( 62)( 5) 3:54( 65)( 5) 4:47( 36)( 5) 6:07( 44)( 6) 8:27( 38)( 7) 9:29( 52)( 7) 10:11( 51)( 6) 11:13( 48)( 8) 13:01( 63)( 8) 13:34( 31)( 8) 15:28( 49)( 7) 16:27( 74)( 7) 17:17( 40)( 7) 18:50( 41)( 7) 19:55( 70)( 7) 20:21( 43)( 7) 21:45
8 Иваненко Полина ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МС 117 1993 00:23:17 8 0:50( 72)( 5) 4:02( 73)( 9) 0:40( 33)( 5) 0:30( 62)( 6) 0:29( 65)( 7) 0:53( 36)( 9) 1:08( 44)( 8) 1:59( 38)( 5) 0:54( 52)( 5) 1:42( 51)( 10) 0:45( 48)( 5) 0:51( 63)( 6) 0:30( 31)( 5) 1:41( 49)( 8) 0:57( 74)( 7) 0:42( 40)( 4) 1:25( 41)( 7) 1:41( 70)( 10) 0:24( 43)( 5) 1:14
0:50( 72)( 5) 4:52( 73)( 9) 5:32( 33)( 9) 6:02( 62)( 9) 6:31( 65)( 9) 7:24( 36)( 9) 8:32( 44)( 9) 10:31( 38)( 9) 11:25( 52)( 9) 13:07( 51)( 9) 13:52( 48)( 9) 14:43( 63)( 9) 15:13( 31)( 9) 16:54( 49)( 8) 17:51( 74)( 8) 18:33( 40)( 8) 19:58( 41)( 8) 21:39( 70)( 8) 22:03( 43)( 8) 23:17
9 Родионова Екатерина Челябинск, лично I 188 1988 00:25:24 9 0:56( 72)( 8) 4:52( 73)( 10) 0:31( 33)( 1) 0:31( 62)( 7) 0:30( 65)( 8) 0:50( 36)( 7) 1:14( 44)( 9) 2:14( 38)( 7) 0:54( 52)( 5) 0:59( 51)( 8) 0:46( 48)( 6) 0:53( 63)( 8) 1:06( 31)( 10) 1:29( 49)( 5) 0:59( 74)( 8) 0:44( 40)( 5) 1:28( 41)( 8) 1:05( 70)( 8) 0:23( 43)( 1) 3:00
0:56( 72)( 8) 5:48( 73)( 10) 6:19( 33)( 10) 6:50( 62)( 10) 7:20( 65)( 10) 8:10( 36)( 10) 9:24( 44)( 10) 11:38( 38)( 10) 12:32( 52)( 10) 13:31( 51)( 10) 14:17( 48)( 10) 15:10( 63)( 10) 16:16( 31)( 10) 17:45( 49)( 9) 18:44( 74)( 9) 19:28( 40)( 9) 20:56( 41)( 9) 22:01( 70)( 9) 22:24( 43)( 9) 25:24
10 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК, Челябинск I 26 1992 00:26:45 10 1:43( 72)( 10) 0:45( 73)( 3) 0:47( 33)( 10) 0:28( 62)( 4) 0:36( 65)( 10) 0:51( 36)( 8) 1:00( 44)( 4) 1:50( 38)( 4) 0:51( 52)( 3) 1:30( 51)( 9) 0:48( 48)( 7) 0:45( 63)( 1) 0:34( 31)( 8) 6:33( 49)( 10) 2:56( 74)( 10) 0:45( 40)( 6) 1:21( 41)( 6) 0:58( 70)( 7) 0:23( 43)( 1) 1:21
1:43( 72)( 10) 2:28( 73)( 6) 3:15( 33)( 7) 3:43( 62)( 7) 4:19( 65)( 7) 5:10( 36)( 7) 6:10( 44)( 7) 8:00( 38)( 5) 8:51( 52)( 4) 10:21( 51)( 8) 11:09( 48)( 7) 11:54( 63)( 7) 12:28( 31)( 7) 19:01( 49)( 10) 21:57( 74)( 10) 22:42( 40)( 10) 24:03( 41)( 10) 25:01( 70)( 10) 25:24( 43)( 10) 26:45
Ж35, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 72) 2( 73) 3( 33) 4( 62) 5( 65) 6( 36) 7( 44) 8( 38) 9( 52) 10( 51) 11( 48) 12( 63) 13( 31) 14( 49) 15( 74) 16( 40) 17( 41) 18( 70) 19( 43)
1 Карпова Полина Кедр 7, Новоуральск 122 1977 00:18:03 1 0:56( 72)( 4) 1:17( 73)( 3) 0:35( 33)( 2) 0:29( 62)( 2) 0:29( 65)( 2) 0:47( 36)( 2) 1:01( 44)( 4) 1:39( 38)( 1) 1:00( 52)( 4) 0:43( 51)( 4) 0:40( 48)( 1) 0:51( 63)( 1) 0:27( 31)( 2) 1:38( 49)( 2) 0:52( 74)( 2) 0:44( 40)( 4) 1:24( 41)( 3) 0:52( 70)( 1) 0:24( 43)( 2) 1:15
0:56( 72)( 4) 2:13( 73)( 4) 2:48( 33)( 4) 3:17( 62)( 4) 3:46( 65)( 4) 4:33( 36)( 4) 5:34( 44)( 3) 7:13( 38)( 2) 8:13( 52)( 2) 8:56( 51)( 2) 9:36( 48)( 2) 10:27( 63)( 2) 10:54( 31)( 1) 12:32( 49)( 1) 13:24( 74)( 1) 14:08( 40)( 1) 15:32( 41)( 1) 16:24( 70)( 1) 16:48( 43)( 1) 18:03
2 Семенова Оксана 245 00:18:32 2 0:50( 72)( 1) 0:40( 73)( 1) 0:44( 33)( 5) 0:31( 62)( 4) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:57( 36)( 5) 0:57( 44)( 1) 1:52( 38)( 3) 0:57( 52)( 3) 0:40( 51)( 2) 0:47( 48)( 4) 0:59( 63)( 5) 0:33( 31)( 5) 1:44( 49)( 4) 0:56( 74)( 4) 0:44( 40)( 4) 1:29( 41)( 4) 0:59( 70)( 3) 0:27( 43)( 5) 1:19
0:50( 72)( 1) 1:30( 73)( 1) 2:14( 33)( 1) 2:45( 62)( 1) 3:12( 65)( 1) 4:09( 36)( 1) 5:06( 44)( 1) 6:58( 38)( 1) 7:55( 52)( 1) 8:35( 51)( 1) 9:22( 48)( 1) 10:21( 63)( 1) 10:54( 31)( 1) 12:38( 49)( 2) 13:34( 74)( 2) 14:18( 40)( 2) 15:47( 41)( 2) 16:46( 70)( 2) 17:13( 43)( 2) 18:32
3 Фролова Ирина Реактиво, Екатеринбу КМС 75 1974 00:18:55 3 0:58( 72)( 5) 0:43( 73)( 2) 0:40( 33)( 4) 0:34( 62)( 5) 0:37( 65)( 5) 0:53( 36)( 4) 1:15( 44)( 5) 2:04( 38)( 5) 0:56( 52)( 2) 0:44( 51)( 5) 0:40( 48)( 1) 0:55( 63)( 3) 0:27( 31)( 2) 1:44( 49)( 4) 0:50( 74)( 1) 0:41( 40)( 2) 1:21( 41)( 1) 1:21( 70)( 5) 0:23( 43)( 1) 1:09
0:58( 72)( 5) 1:41( 73)( 2) 2:21( 33)( 2) 2:55( 62)( 2) 3:32( 65)( 2) 4:25( 36)( 3) 5:40( 44)( 4) 7:44( 38)( 3) 8:40( 52)( 3) 9:24( 51)( 3) 10:04( 48)( 3) 10:59( 63)( 3) 11:26( 31)( 3) 13:10( 49)( 3) 14:00( 74)( 3) 14:41( 40)( 3) 16:02( 41)( 3) 17:23( 70)( 3) 17:46( 43)( 3) 18:55
4 Долгорукова Наталья Кедр Новоуральск, Но КМС 59 1977 00:19:35 4 0:55( 72)( 3) 2:20( 73)( 6) 0:35( 33)( 2) 0:30( 62)( 3) 0:31( 65)( 4) 0:48( 36)( 3) 1:00( 44)( 3) 1:42( 38)( 2) 1:01( 52)( 5) 0:40( 51)( 2) 0:54( 48)( 5) 0:56( 63)( 4) 0:26( 31)( 1) 1:35( 49)( 1) 0:56( 74)( 4) 0:41( 40)( 2) 1:30( 41)( 5) 0:56( 70)( 2) 0:24( 43)( 2) 1:15
0:55( 72)( 3) 3:15( 73)( 6) 3:50( 33)( 6) 4:20( 62)( 6) 4:51( 65)( 5) 5:39( 36)( 5) 6:39( 44)( 5) 8:21( 38)( 4) 9:22( 52)( 4) 10:02( 51)( 4) 10:56( 48)( 4) 11:52( 63)( 4) 12:18( 31)( 4) 13:53( 49)( 4) 14:49( 74)( 4) 15:30( 40)( 4) 17:00( 41)( 4) 17:56( 70)( 4) 18:20( 43)( 4) 19:35
5 Капитонова Елена КСО 'ДЁМА', Уфа МС 30 1967 00:20:17 5 0:51( 72)( 2) 1:17( 73)( 3) 0:32( 33)( 1) 0:28( 62)( 1) 0:30( 65)( 3) 0:46( 36)( 1) 0:59( 44)( 2) 4:09( 38)( 6) 0:53( 52)( 1) 0:36( 51)( 1) 0:42( 48)( 3) 0:51( 63)( 1) 0:27( 31)( 2) 1:41( 49)( 3) 0:55( 74)( 3) 0:40( 40)( 1) 1:21( 41)( 1) 0:59( 70)( 3) 0:29( 43)( 6) 1:11
0:51( 72)( 2) 2:08( 73)( 3) 2:40( 33)( 3) 3:08( 62)( 3) 3:38( 65)( 3) 4:24( 36)( 2) 5:23( 44)( 2) 9:32( 38)( 5) 10:25( 52)( 5) 11:01( 51)( 5) 11:43( 48)( 5) 12:34( 63)( 5) 13:01( 31)( 5) 14:42( 49)( 5) 15:37( 74)( 5) 16:17( 40)( 5) 17:38( 41)( 5) 18:37( 70)( 5) 19:06( 43)( 5) 20:17
6 Антонова Вероника 246 00:23:40 6 1:07( 72)( 6) 1:36( 73)( 5) 0:51( 33)( 6) 0:38( 62)( 6) 0:39( 65)( 6) 1:03( 36)( 6) 1:44( 44)( 6) 1:58( 38)( 4) 1:24( 52)( 6) 0:48( 51)( 6) 1:05( 48)( 6) 1:03( 63)( 6) 0:36( 31)( 6) 2:07( 49)( 6) 1:03( 74)( 6) 0:53( 40)( 6) 1:42( 41)( 6) 1:21( 70)( 5) 0:26( 43)( 4) 1:36
1:07( 72)( 6) 2:43( 73)( 5) 3:34( 33)( 5) 4:12( 62)( 5) 4:51( 65)( 5) 5:54( 36)( 6) 7:38( 44)( 6) 9:36( 38)( 6) 11:00( 52)( 6) 11:48( 51)( 6) 12:53( 48)( 6) 13:56( 63)( 6) 14:32( 31)( 6) 16:39( 49)( 6) 17:42( 74)( 6) 18:35( 40)( 6) 20:17( 41)( 6) 21:38( 70)( 6) 22:04( 43)( 6) 23:40
Ж45, 21 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 64) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 62) 6( 59) 7( 75) 8( 38) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 51) 12( 49) 13( 39) 14( 74) 15( 56) 16( 41) 17( 69) 18( 70) 19( 37) 20( 53) 21( 34)
1 Корнева Татьяна 'Колесо' Екатеринбур МС 43 1965 00:14:47 1 0:37( 63)( 2) 0:32( 64)( 1) 0:33( 32)( 1) 0:33( 33)( 1) 0:27( 62)( 1) 0:29( 59)( 1) 1:07( 75)( 2) 0:52( 38)( 1) 0:50( 45)( 1) 0:34( 46)( 1) 0:27( 51)( 1) 1:03( 49)( 5) 0:22( 39)( 1) 0:53( 74)( 1) 0:26( 56)( 1) 1:21( 41)( 1) 0:34( 69)( 1) 0:34( 70)( 1) 0:51( 37)( 1) 1:00( 53)( 4) 0:30( 34)( 1) 0:12
0:37( 63)( 2) 1:09( 64)( 1) 1:42( 32)( 1) 2:15( 33)( 1) 2:42( 62)( 1) 3:11( 59)( 1) 4:18( 75)( 1) 5:10( 38)( 1) 6:00( 45)( 1) 6:34( 46)( 1) 7:01( 51)( 1) 8:04( 49)( 1) 8:26( 39)( 1) 9:19( 74)( 1) 9:45( 56)( 1) 11:06( 41)( 1) 11:40( 69)( 1) 12:14( 70)( 1) 13:05( 37)( 1) 14:05( 53)( 1) 14:35( 34)( 1) 14:47
2 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход, Челяби 251 1968 00:15:50 2 0:36( 63)( 1) 0:39( 64)( 2) 0:40( 32)( 3) 0:39( 33)( 2) 0:30( 62)( 2) 0:32( 59)( 2) 1:05( 75)( 1) 0:54( 38)( 2) 0:55( 45)( 2) 0:41( 46)( 2) 0:31( 51)( 2) 0:40( 49)( 1) 0:26( 39)( 2) 0:56( 74)( 2) 0:31( 56)( 2) 1:26( 41)( 2) 0:47( 69)( 4) 0:40( 70)( 4) 1:01( 37)( 4) 0:54( 53)( 1) 0:34( 34)( 2) 0:13
0:36( 63)( 1) 1:15( 64)( 2) 1:55( 32)( 2) 2:34( 33)( 2) 3:04( 62)( 2) 3:36( 59)( 2) 4:41( 75)( 2) 5:35( 38)( 2) 6:30( 45)( 2) 7:11( 46)( 2) 7:42( 51)( 2) 8:22( 49)( 2) 8:48( 39)( 2) 9:44( 74)( 2) 10:15( 56)( 2) 11:41( 41)( 2) 12:28( 69)( 2) 13:08( 70)( 2) 14:09( 37)( 2) 15:03( 53)( 2) 15:37( 34)( 2) 15:50
3 Шевченко Нина Кедр Новоуральск, Но МС 63 1967 00:18:45 3 0:41( 63)( 3) 0:42( 64)( 4) 0:51( 32)( 7) 0:47( 33)( 5) 0:34( 62)( 4) 0:41( 59)( 7) 1:30( 75)( 4) 1:10( 38)( 6) 1:00( 45)( 4) 0:46( 46)( 3) 0:36( 51)( 4) 0:59( 49)( 3) 0:29( 39)( 5) 1:09( 74)( 5) 0:34( 56)( 4) 1:42( 41)( 3) 0:43( 69)( 3) 0:49( 70)( 7) 0:59( 37)( 3) 0:54( 53)( 1) 0:39( 34)( 3) 0:30
0:41( 63)( 3) 1:23( 64)( 3) 2:14( 32)( 4) 3:01( 33)( 4) 3:35( 62)( 4) 4:16( 59)( 4) 5:46( 75)( 4) 6:56( 38)( 4) 7:56( 45)( 3) 8:42( 46)( 3) 9:18( 51)( 3) 10:17( 49)( 3) 10:46( 39)( 3) 11:55( 74)( 3) 12:29( 56)( 3) 14:11( 41)( 3) 14:54( 69)( 3) 15:43( 70)( 3) 16:42( 37)( 3) 17:36( 53)( 3) 18:15( 34)( 3) 18:45
4 Щербань Маргарита Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 21 1966 00:20:14 4 0:48( 63)( 4) 0:52( 64)( 6) 0:47( 32)( 5) 0:45( 33)( 4) 0:36( 62)( 5) 0:38( 59)( 4) 1:35( 75)( 5) 1:08( 38)( 5) 1:10( 45)( 6) 1:18( 46)( 8) 0:36( 51)( 4) 1:02( 49)( 4) 0:29( 39)( 5) 1:01( 74)( 4) 0:37( 56)( 6) 1:49( 41)( 5) 0:49( 69)( 5) 0:43( 70)( 5) 1:30( 37)( 7) 1:05( 53)( 6) 0:41( 34)( 5) 0:15
0:48( 63)( 4) 1:40( 64)( 5) 2:27( 32)( 5) 3:12( 33)( 5) 3:48( 62)( 5) 4:26( 59)( 5) 6:01( 75)( 5) 7:09( 38)( 5) 8:19( 45)( 4) 9:37( 46)( 4) 10:13( 51)( 4) 11:15( 49)( 4) 11:44( 39)( 4) 12:45( 74)( 4) 13:22( 56)( 4) 15:11( 41)( 4) 16:00( 69)( 4) 16:43( 70)( 4) 18:13( 37)( 4) 19:18( 53)( 4) 19:59( 34)( 4) 20:14
5 Евтюхова Татьяна Кедр 7, Новоуральск МС 36 1968 00:20:58 5 0:50( 63)( 6) 0:41( 64)( 3) 0:36( 32)( 2) 0:48( 33)( 6) 0:32( 62)( 3) 0:34( 59)( 3) 1:16( 75)( 3) 0:58( 38)( 3) 3:15( 45)( 10) 2:27( 46)( 9) 0:32( 51)( 3) 0:43( 49)( 2) 0:28( 39)( 4) 0:57( 74)( 3) 0:32( 56)( 3) 1:43( 41)( 4) 0:39( 69)( 2) 0:36( 70)( 2) 0:58( 37)( 2) 0:57( 53)( 3) 0:39( 34)( 3) 0:17
0:50( 63)( 6) 1:31( 64)( 4) 2:07( 32)( 3) 2:55( 33)( 3) 3:27( 62)( 3) 4:01( 59)( 3) 5:17( 75)( 3) 6:15( 38)( 3) 9:30( 45)( 6) 11:57( 46)( 9) 12:29( 51)( 7) 13:12( 49)( 6) 13:40( 39)( 6) 14:37( 74)( 6) 15:09( 56)( 6) 16:52( 41)( 6) 17:31( 69)( 6) 18:07( 70)( 6) 19:05( 37)( 5) 20:02( 53)( 5) 20:41( 34)( 5) 20:58
6 Казакова Раиля Златоуст, Златоуст I 6 1963 00:22:13 6 0:49( 63)( 5) 0:55( 64)( 7) 0:48( 32)( 6) 0:55( 33)( 8) 0:37( 62)( 7) 0:40( 59)( 6) 2:03( 75)( 8) 1:04( 38)( 4) 1:07( 45)( 5) 1:00( 46)( 6) 0:46( 51)( 6) 1:14( 49)( 7) 0:32( 39)( 7) 1:12( 74)( 6) 0:36( 56)( 5) 1:59( 41)( 6) 0:59( 69)( 8) 0:46( 70)( 6) 1:06( 37)( 5) 1:57( 53)( 10) 0:48( 34)( 6) 0:20
0:49( 63)( 5) 1:44( 64)( 6) 2:32( 32)( 6) 3:27( 33)( 6) 4:04( 62)( 6) 4:44( 59)( 6) 6:47( 75)( 6) 7:51( 38)( 6) 8:58( 45)( 5) 9:58( 46)( 5) 10:44( 51)( 5) 11:58( 49)( 5) 12:30( 39)( 5) 13:42( 74)( 5) 14:18( 56)( 5) 16:17( 41)( 5) 17:16( 69)( 5) 18:02( 70)( 5) 19:08( 37)( 6) 21:05( 53)( 6) 21:53( 34)( 6) 22:13
7 Галямина Людмила Крохалев, Челябинск КМС 64 1966 00:25:31 7 1:00( 63)( 8) 1:05( 64)( 9) 0:57( 32)( 9) 0:58( 33)( 9) 0:46( 62)( 8) 0:53( 59)( 9) 1:49( 75)( 6) 1:36( 38)( 9) 1:14( 45)( 7) 1:08( 46)( 7) 0:49( 51)( 7) 1:33( 49)( 9) 0:36( 39)( 9) 1:18( 74)( 7) 0:45( 56)( 9) 2:15( 41)( 8) 1:01( 69)( 9) 0:49( 70)( 7) 1:58( 37)( 10) 1:41( 53)( 8) 0:57( 34)( 7) 0:23
1:00( 63)( 8) 2:05( 64)( 8) 3:02( 32)( 8) 4:00( 33)( 8) 4:46( 62)( 8) 5:39( 59)( 8) 7:28( 75)( 8) 9:04( 38)( 8) 10:18( 45)( 9) 11:26( 46)( 8) 12:15( 51)( 6) 13:48( 49)( 7) 14:24( 39)( 7) 15:42( 74)( 7) 16:27( 56)( 7) 18:42( 41)( 7) 19:43( 69)( 7) 20:32( 70)( 7) 22:30( 37)( 7) 24:11( 53)( 7) 25:08( 34)( 7) 25:31
8 Махнутина Инна Кедр Новоуральск, Но 60 1970 00:25:37 в/к 2:48( 63)( 10) 0:47( 64)( 5) 0:41( 32)( 4) 0:43( 33)( 3) 0:36( 62)( 5) 0:38( 59)( 4) 1:52( 75)( 7) 1:10( 38)( 6) 0:57( 45)( 3) 0:51( 46)( 4) 3:06( 51)( 9) 1:08( 49)( 6) 0:27( 39)( 3) 1:18( 74)( 7) 0:41( 56)( 7) 2:46( 41)( 9) 0:56( 69)( 6) 0:37( 70)( 3) 1:10( 37)( 6) 1:01( 53)( 5) 1:05( 34)( 8) 0:19
2:48( 63)( 10) 3:35( 64)( 10) 4:16( 32)( 10) 4:59( 33)( 9) 5:35( 62)( 9) 6:13( 59)( 9) 8:05( 75)( 9) 9:15( 38)( 9) 10:12( 45)( 8) 11:03( 46)( 7) 14:09( 51)( 8) 15:17( 49)( 8) 15:44( 39)( 8) 17:02( 74)( 8) 17:43( 56)( 8) 20:29( 41)( 8) 21:25( 69)( 8) 22:02( 70)( 8) 23:12( 37)( 8) 24:13( 53)( 8) 25:18( 34)( 8) 25:37
9 Волкова Татьяна Кедр 7, Новоуральск 58 1967 00:27:13 8 0:57( 63)( 7) 0:55( 64)( 7) 0:52( 32)( 8) 0:49( 33)( 7) 0:54( 62)( 9) 0:44( 59)( 8) 2:08( 75)( 9) 1:18( 38)( 8) 1:17( 45)( 8) 0:58( 46)( 5) 4:01( 51)( 10) 1:14( 49)( 7) 0:33( 39)( 8) 1:24( 74)( 9) 0:41( 56)( 7) 2:03( 41)( 7) 0:57( 69)( 7) 0:56( 70)( 9) 1:51( 37)( 9) 1:15( 53)( 7) 1:05( 34)( 8) 0:21
0:57( 63)( 7) 1:52( 64)( 7) 2:44( 32)( 7) 3:33( 33)( 7) 4:27( 62)( 7) 5:11( 59)( 7) 7:19( 75)( 7) 8:37( 38)( 7) 9:54( 45)( 7) 10:52( 46)( 6) 14:53( 51)( 9) 16:07( 49)( 9) 16:40( 39)( 9) 18:04( 74)( 9) 18:45( 56)( 9) 20:48( 41)( 9) 21:45( 69)( 9) 22:41( 70)( 9) 24:32( 37)( 9) 25:47( 53)( 9) 26:52( 34)( 9) 27:13
10 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский р-н, л КМС 95 1967 00:33:57 9 1:07( 63)( 9) 1:18( 64)( 10) 1:24( 32)( 10) 1:23( 33)( 10) 1:02( 62)( 10) 1:05( 59)( 10) 2:30( 75)( 10) 2:09( 38)( 10) 1:54( 45)( 9) 3:16( 46)( 10) 0:59( 51)( 8) 1:33( 49)( 9) 0:52( 39)( 10) 1:59( 74)( 10) 1:02( 56)( 10) 3:15( 41)( 10) 1:08( 69)( 10) 0:57( 70)( 10) 1:37( 37)( 8) 1:45( 53)( 9) 1:15( 34)( 10) 0:27
1:07( 63)( 9) 2:25( 64)( 9) 3:49( 32)( 9) 5:12( 33)( 10) 6:14( 62)( 10) 7:19( 59)( 10) 9:49( 75)( 10) 11:58( 38)( 10) 13:52( 45)( 10) 17:08( 46)( 10) 18:07( 51)( 10) 19:40( 49)( 10) 20:32( 39)( 10) 22:31( 74)( 10) 23:33( 56)( 10) 26:48( 41)( 10) 27:56( 69)( 10) 28:53( 70)( 10) 30:30( 37)( 10) 32:15( 53)( 10) 33:30( 34)( 10) 33:57
Ж55, 21 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 64) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 62) 6( 59) 7( 75) 8( 38) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 51) 12( 49) 13( 39) 14( 74) 15( 56) 16( 41) 17( 69) 18( 70) 19( 37) 20( 53) 21( 34)
1 Малахова Людмила Златоуст, Златоуст 253 1958 00:18:30 1 0:47( 63)( 1) 0:58( 64)( 7) 0:45( 32)( 2) 0:47( 33)( 2) 0:31( 62)( 1) 0:35( 59)( 1) 1:58( 75)( 8) 1:03( 38)( 1) 1:26( 45)( 9) 0:42( 46)( 1) 0:33( 51)( 1) 1:07( 49)( 7) 0:27( 39)( 1) 0:58( 74)( 2) 0:32( 56)( 1) 1:31( 41)( 1) 0:41( 69)( 1) 0:31( 70)( 2) 0:49( 37)( 1) 0:49( 53)( 1) 0:40( 34)( 2) 0:20
0:47( 63)( 1) 1:45( 64)( 4) 2:30( 32)( 2) 3:17( 33)( 1) 3:48( 62)( 1) 4:23( 59)( 1) 6:21( 75)( 1) 7:24( 38)( 1) 8:50( 45)( 1) 9:32( 46)( 1) 10:05( 51)( 1) 11:12( 49)( 1) 11:39( 39)( 1) 12:37( 74)( 1) 13:09( 56)( 1) 14:40( 41)( 1) 15:21( 69)( 1) 15:52( 70)( 1) 16:41( 37)( 1) 17:30( 53)( 1) 18:10( 34)( 1) 18:30
2 Ведина Ольга Тюмень КСО Ермак 115 1958 00:21:40 2 0:52( 63)( 5) 0:47( 64)( 1) 1:59( 32)( 11) 0:47( 33)( 2) 0:35( 62)( 2) 0:45( 59)( 3) 1:35( 75)( 2) 1:05( 38)( 2) 1:03( 45)( 2) 0:46( 46)( 2) 0:39( 51)( 2) 0:47( 49)( 1) 0:34( 39)( 4) 0:56( 74)( 1) 0:42( 56)( 4) 1:44( 41)( 2) 2:09( 69)( 9) 0:30( 70)( 1) 1:09( 37)( 4) 1:25( 53)( 7) 0:37( 34)( 1) 0:14
0:52( 63)( 5) 1:39( 64)( 1) 3:38( 32)( 6) 4:25( 33)( 6) 5:00( 62)( 5) 5:45( 59)( 5) 7:20( 75)( 4) 8:25( 38)( 3) 9:28( 45)( 2) 10:14( 46)( 2) 10:53( 51)( 2) 11:40( 49)( 2) 12:14( 39)( 2) 13:10( 74)( 2) 13:52( 56)( 2) 15:36( 41)( 2) 17:45( 69)( 2) 18:15( 70)( 2) 19:24( 37)( 2) 20:49( 53)( 2) 21:26( 34)( 2) 21:40
3 Симашева Валентина Златоуст, Златоуст I 13 1958 00:22:58 3 2:00( 63)( 8) 0:54( 64)( 6) 0:54( 32)( 6) 1:01( 33)( 4) 0:42( 62)( 6) 0:48( 59)( 6) 1:41( 75)( 4) 1:16( 38)( 4) 1:09( 45)( 3) 0:58( 46)( 6) 0:44( 51)( 4) 0:57( 49)( 4) 0:35( 39)( 6) 1:09( 74)( 5) 1:07( 56)( 10) 2:02( 41)( 4) 0:51( 69)( 3) 0:53( 70)( 6) 1:07( 37)( 3) 1:03( 53)( 2) 0:51( 34)( 5) 0:16
2:00( 63)( 8) 2:54( 64)( 8) 3:48( 32)( 8) 4:49( 33)( 8) 5:31( 62)( 8) 6:19( 59)( 8) 8:00( 75)( 7) 9:16( 38)( 6) 10:25( 45)( 6) 11:23( 46)( 6) 12:07( 51)( 6) 13:04( 49)( 6) 13:39( 39)( 6) 14:48( 74)( 6) 15:55( 56)( 6) 17:57( 41)( 5) 18:48( 69)( 4) 19:41( 70)( 4) 20:48( 37)( 4) 21:51( 53)( 3) 22:42( 34)( 3) 22:58
4 Пестовских Вера Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 86 1953 00:23:46 4 2:12( 63)( 9) 0:51( 64)( 2) 0:40( 32)( 1) 0:46( 33)( 1) 0:40( 62)( 5) 0:57( 59)( 10) 1:19( 75)( 1) 1:16( 38)( 4) 0:56( 45)( 1) 1:34( 46)( 10) 0:47( 51)( 5) 0:48( 49)( 2) 0:31( 39)( 2) 1:05( 74)( 3) 0:35( 56)( 2) 3:37( 41)( 11) 0:50( 69)( 2) 0:52( 70)( 5) 1:11( 37)( 5) 1:12( 53)( 3) 0:49( 34)( 4) 0:18
2:12( 63)( 9) 3:03( 64)( 9) 3:43( 32)( 7) 4:29( 33)( 7) 5:09( 62)( 6) 6:06( 59)( 6) 7:25( 75)( 6) 8:41( 38)( 5) 9:37( 45)( 3) 11:11( 46)( 5) 11:58( 51)( 5) 12:46( 49)( 5) 13:17( 39)( 5) 14:22( 74)( 4) 14:57( 56)( 3) 18:34( 41)( 6) 19:24( 69)( 5) 20:16( 70)( 5) 21:27( 37)( 5) 22:39( 53)( 4) 23:28( 34)( 4) 23:46
5 Шафикова Марина ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 234 1983 00:24:24 в/к 0:48( 63)( 2) 0:52( 64)( 3) 0:49( 32)( 4) 1:01( 33)( 4) 0:36( 62)( 3) 0:49( 59)( 7) 1:46( 75)( 7) 1:46( 38)( 9) 1:12( 45)( 4) 0:56( 46)( 4) 0:53( 51)( 9) 0:55( 49)( 3) 0:35( 39)( 6) 1:16( 74)( 6) 0:50( 56)( 8) 2:33( 41)( 9) 2:28( 69)( 11) 0:56( 70)( 8) 1:04( 37)( 2) 1:13( 53)( 4) 0:47( 34)( 3) 0:19
0:48( 63)( 2) 1:40( 64)( 2) 2:29( 32)( 1) 3:30( 33)( 2) 4:06( 62)( 2) 4:55( 59)( 2) 6:41( 75)( 2) 8:27( 38)( 4) 9:39( 45)( 5) 10:35( 46)( 4) 11:28( 51)( 4) 12:23( 49)( 3) 12:58( 39)( 3) 14:14( 74)( 3) 15:04( 56)( 4) 17:37( 41)( 4) 20:05( 69)( 6) 21:01( 70)( 6) 22:05( 37)( 6) 23:18( 53)( 5) 24:05( 34)( 5) 24:24
6 Шафикова Лидия ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 232 1957 00:24:55 5 2:27( 63)( 10) 1:10( 64)( 10) 1:02( 32)( 9) 1:06( 33)( 7) 0:45( 62)( 7) 0:50( 59)( 8) 1:44( 75)( 5) 1:24( 38)( 6) 1:15( 45)( 5) 1:02( 46)( 7) 0:48( 51)( 6) 0:58( 49)( 6) 0:40( 39)( 9) 1:22( 74)( 9) 0:43( 56)( 5) 2:13( 41)( 5) 0:55( 69)( 4) 0:43( 70)( 4) 1:15( 37)( 6) 1:14( 53)( 5) 0:57( 34)( 10) 0:22
2:27( 63)( 10) 3:37( 64)( 10) 4:39( 32)( 11) 5:45( 33)( 10) 6:30( 62)( 10) 7:20( 59)( 10) 9:04( 75)( 9) 10:28( 38)( 9) 11:43( 45)( 9) 12:45( 46)( 9) 13:33( 51)( 7) 14:31( 49)( 7) 15:11( 39)( 7) 16:33( 74)( 7) 17:16( 56)( 7) 19:29( 41)( 7) 20:24( 69)( 7) 21:07( 70)( 7) 22:22( 37)( 7) 23:36( 53)( 6) 24:33( 34)( 6) 24:55
7 Коротких Людмила Златоуст, Златоуст I 7 1956 00:26:26 6 0:50( 63)( 3) 0:53( 64)( 5) 0:57( 32)( 7) 1:06( 33)( 7) 0:48( 62)( 9) 0:47( 59)( 5) 1:40( 75)( 3) 1:15( 38)( 3) 1:21( 45)( 6) 0:52( 46)( 3) 0:50( 51)( 7) 1:10( 49)( 8) 0:34( 39)( 4) 1:19( 74)( 8) 0:46( 56)( 7) 2:16( 41)( 6) 0:55( 69)( 4) 0:41( 70)( 3) 1:19( 37)( 7) 4:54( 53)( 11) 0:51( 34)( 5) 0:22
0:50( 63)( 3) 1:43( 64)( 3) 2:40( 32)( 3) 3:46( 33)( 3) 4:34( 62)( 3) 5:21( 59)( 3) 7:01( 75)( 3) 8:16( 38)( 2) 9:37( 45)( 3) 10:29( 46)( 3) 11:19( 51)( 3) 12:29( 49)( 4) 13:03( 39)( 4) 14:22( 74)( 4) 15:08( 56)( 5) 17:24( 41)( 3) 18:19( 69)( 3) 19:00( 70)( 3) 20:19( 37)( 3) 25:13( 53)( 7) 26:04( 34)( 7) 26:26
8 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс, Миасс МС 23 1958 00:27:17 7 1:08( 63)( 6) 1:04( 64)( 9) 1:00( 32)( 8) 1:12( 33)( 9) 0:52( 62)( 10) 0:51( 59)( 9) 2:11( 75)( 9) 1:37( 38)( 8) 1:29( 45)( 10) 1:19( 46)( 8) 0:51( 51)( 8) 1:16( 49)( 9) 0:44( 39)( 10) 1:32( 74)( 10) 1:01( 56)( 9) 2:20( 41)( 8) 1:17( 69)( 7) 1:20( 70)( 11) 1:32( 37)( 9) 1:24( 53)( 6) 0:54( 34)( 9) 0:23
1:08( 63)( 6) 2:12( 64)( 6) 3:12( 32)( 5) 4:24( 33)( 5) 5:16( 62)( 7) 6:07( 59)( 7) 8:18( 75)( 8) 9:55( 38)( 8) 11:24( 45)( 8) 12:43( 46)( 8) 13:34( 51)( 8) 14:50( 49)( 8) 15:34( 39)( 8) 17:06( 74)( 9) 18:07( 56)( 9) 20:27( 41)( 9) 21:44( 69)( 8) 23:04( 70)( 9) 24:36( 37)( 8) 26:00( 53)( 8) 26:54( 34)( 8) 27:17
9 Шуплецова Наталья Златоуст, Златоуст II 18 1960 00:29:25 8 0:51( 63)( 4) 1:03( 64)( 8) 0:52( 32)( 5) 1:20( 33)( 10) 0:45( 62)( 7) 0:46( 59)( 4) 1:44( 75)( 5) 2:07( 38)( 11) 1:23( 45)( 8) 0:56( 46)( 4) 2:24( 51)( 11) 0:57( 49)( 4) 0:31( 39)( 2) 1:16( 74)( 6) 0:44( 56)( 6) 1:56( 41)( 3) 2:26( 69)( 10) 0:56( 70)( 8) 1:46( 37)( 11) 3:30( 53)( 10) 0:53( 34)( 8) 0:19
0:51( 63)( 4) 1:54( 64)( 5) 2:46( 32)( 4) 4:06( 33)( 4) 4:51( 62)( 4) 5:37( 59)( 4) 7:21( 75)( 5) 9:28( 38)( 7) 10:51( 45)( 7) 11:47( 46)( 7) 14:11( 51)( 9) 15:08( 49)( 9) 15:39( 39)( 9) 16:55( 74)( 8) 17:39( 56)( 8) 19:35( 41)( 8) 22:01( 69)( 9) 22:57( 70)( 8) 24:43( 37)( 9) 28:13( 53)( 9) 29:06( 34)( 9) 29:25
10 Чмаева Елена ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер 233 1970 00:31:14 в/к 2:47( 63)( 11) 0:52( 64)( 3) 0:47( 32)( 3) 1:03( 33)( 6) 0:36( 62)( 3) 0:44( 59)( 2) 2:53( 75)( 11) 1:31( 38)( 7) 1:22( 45)( 7) 3:06( 46)( 11) 0:40( 51)( 3) 3:27( 49)( 11) 0:35( 39)( 6) 1:08( 74)( 4) 0:36( 56)( 3) 2:18( 41)( 7) 1:22( 69)( 8) 0:55( 70)( 7) 1:27( 37)( 8) 1:48( 53)( 8) 0:52( 34)( 7) 0:25
2:47( 63)( 11) 3:39( 64)( 11) 4:26( 32)( 10) 5:29( 33)( 9) 6:05( 62)( 9) 6:49( 59)( 9) 9:42( 75)( 10) 11:13( 38)( 10) 12:35( 45)( 10) 15:41( 46)( 10) 16:21( 51)( 10) 19:48( 49)( 11) 20:23( 39)( 11) 21:31( 74)( 10) 22:07( 56)( 10) 24:25( 41)( 10) 25:47( 69)( 10) 26:42( 70)( 10) 28:09( 37)( 10) 29:57( 53)( 10) 30:49( 34)( 10) 31:14
11 Диева Ольга Ханты-Мансийский авт КМС 132 1975 00:33:41 в/к 1:33( 63)( 7) 1:19( 64)( 11) 1:30( 32)( 10) 1:33( 33)( 11) 1:06( 62)( 11) 1:09( 59)( 11) 2:17( 75)( 10) 1:52( 38)( 10) 2:09( 45)( 11) 1:26( 46)( 9) 1:01( 51)( 10) 1:32( 49)( 10) 0:56( 39)( 11) 2:08( 74)( 11) 1:10( 56)( 11) 3:26( 41)( 10) 1:14( 69)( 6) 1:01( 70)( 10) 1:40( 37)( 10) 1:57( 53)( 9) 1:12( 34)( 11) 0:30
1:33( 63)( 7) 2:52( 64)( 7) 4:22( 32)( 9) 5:55( 33)( 11) 7:01( 62)( 11) 8:10( 59)( 11) 10:27( 75)( 11) 12:19( 38)( 11) 14:28( 45)( 11) 15:54( 46)( 11) 16:55( 51)( 11) 18:27( 49)( 10) 19:23( 39)( 10) 21:31( 74)( 10) 22:41( 56)( 11) 26:07( 41)( 11) 27:21( 69)( 11) 28:22( 70)( 11) 30:02( 37)( 11) 31:59( 53)( 11) 33:11( 34)( 11) 33:41
Ж65, 21 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 64) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 62) 6( 59) 7( 75) 8( 38) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 51) 12( 49) 13( 39) 14( 74) 15( 56) 16( 41) 17( 69) 18( 70) 19( 37) 20( 53) 21( 34)
1 Агафонова Татьяна Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 80 1949 00:22:17 1 0:54( 63)( 2) 0:55( 64)( 1) 0:55( 32)( 3) 1:00( 33)( 1) 0:40( 62)( 2) 0:47( 59)( 1) 1:41( 75)( 1) 1:24( 38)( 1) 1:12( 45)( 1) 0:57( 46)( 1) 0:40( 51)( 1) 1:05( 49)( 3) 0:34( 39)( 2) 1:16( 74)( 1) 0:47( 56)( 2) 1:57( 41)( 2) 1:04( 69)( 3) 0:42( 70)( 1) 1:22( 37)( 2) 1:18( 53)( 2) 0:47( 34)( 1) 0:20
0:54( 63)( 2) 1:49( 64)( 2) 2:44( 32)( 2) 3:44( 33)( 2) 4:24( 62)( 2) 5:11( 59)( 2) 6:52( 75)( 1) 8:16( 38)( 1) 9:28( 45)( 1) 10:25( 46)( 1) 11:05( 51)( 1) 12:10( 49)( 1) 12:44( 39)( 1) 14:00( 74)( 1) 14:47( 56)( 1) 16:44( 41)( 1) 17:48( 69)( 1) 18:30( 70)( 1) 19:52( 37)( 1) 21:10( 53)( 1) 21:57( 34)( 1) 22:17
2 Овсянникова Людмила Пеленг, Каменск-Урал I 96 1949 00:26:34 2 0:59( 63)( 3) 1:05( 64)( 3) 1:15( 32)( 4) 1:07( 33)( 4) 0:41( 62)( 3) 1:08( 59)( 4) 2:02( 75)( 2) 1:37( 38)( 2) 1:15( 45)( 2) 1:06( 46)( 2) 0:56( 51)( 3) 1:16( 49)( 4) 1:05( 39)( 4) 1:36( 74)( 3) 0:48( 56)( 3) 2:10( 41)( 3) 1:10( 69)( 4) 0:57( 70)( 3) 1:26( 37)( 3) 1:33( 53)( 3) 0:59( 34)( 3) 0:23
0:59( 63)( 3) 2:04( 64)( 3) 3:19( 32)( 3) 4:26( 33)( 4) 5:07( 62)( 3) 6:15( 59)( 4) 8:17( 75)( 3) 9:54( 38)( 3) 11:09( 45)( 3) 12:15( 46)( 3) 13:11( 51)( 2) 14:27( 49)( 2) 15:32( 39)( 2) 17:08( 74)( 2) 17:56( 56)( 2) 20:06( 41)( 2) 21:16( 69)( 2) 22:13( 70)( 2) 23:39( 37)( 2) 25:12( 53)( 2) 26:11( 34)( 2) 26:34
3 Кашперская Ольга Факел, Екатеринбург КМС 99 1948 00:27:33 3 1:13( 63)( 4) 1:18( 64)( 4) 0:51( 32)( 2) 1:00( 33)( 1) 0:47( 62)( 4) 1:05( 59)( 3) 2:05( 75)( 3) 1:41( 38)( 3) 1:30( 45)( 4) 2:14( 46)( 4) 0:53( 51)( 2) 1:03( 49)( 2) 0:40( 39)( 3) 1:17( 74)( 2) 2:22( 56)( 4) 2:15( 41)( 4) 0:52( 69)( 1) 0:54( 70)( 2) 1:08( 37)( 1) 1:14( 53)( 1) 0:50( 34)( 2) 0:21
1:13( 63)( 4) 2:31( 64)( 4) 3:22( 32)( 4) 4:22( 33)( 3) 5:09( 62)( 4) 6:14( 59)( 3) 8:19( 75)( 4) 10:00( 38)( 4) 11:30( 45)( 4) 13:44( 46)( 4) 14:37( 51)( 3) 15:40( 49)( 3) 16:20( 39)( 3) 17:37( 74)( 3) 19:59( 56)( 3) 22:14( 41)( 4) 23:06( 69)( 4) 24:00( 70)( 3) 25:08( 37)( 3) 26:22( 53)( 3) 27:12( 34)( 3) 27:33
4 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст, Златоуст II 3 1949 00:30:21 4 0:52( 63)( 1) 0:55( 64)( 1) 0:49( 32)( 1) 1:04( 33)( 3) 0:35( 62)( 1) 0:55( 59)( 2) 2:24( 75)( 4) 1:44( 38)( 4) 1:26( 45)( 3) 1:26( 46)( 3) 3:30( 51)( 4) 0:59( 49)( 1) 0:29( 39)( 1) 2:27( 74)( 4) 0:37( 56)( 1) 1:52( 41)( 1) 0:52( 69)( 1) 1:05( 70)( 4) 1:26( 37)( 3) 3:33( 53)( 4) 0:59( 34)( 3) 0:22
0:52( 63)( 1) 1:47( 64)( 1) 2:36( 32)( 1) 3:40( 33)( 1) 4:15( 62)( 1) 5:10( 59)( 1) 7:34( 75)( 2) 9:18( 38)( 2) 10:44( 45)( 2) 12:10( 46)( 2) 15:40( 51)( 4) 16:39( 49)( 4) 17:08( 39)( 4) 19:35( 74)( 4) 20:12( 56)( 4) 22:04( 41)( 3) 22:56( 69)( 3) 24:01( 70)( 4) 25:27( 37)( 4) 29:00( 53)( 4) 29:59( 34)( 4) 30:21
М12, 13 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 55) 5( 50) 6( 56) 7( 57) 8( 43) 9( 58) 10( 53) 11( 60) 12( 62) 13( 65)
1 Клочков Никита Чистый воздух, Камен Iю 110 2002 00:10:24 1 0:35( 61)( 1) 0:26( 46)( 1) 0:36( 45)( 1) 0:50( 55)( 6) 0:31( 50)( 6) 0:35( 56)( 6) 1:23( 57)( 3) 1:10( 43)( 2) 1:12( 58)( 4) 0:57( 53)( 3) 0:35( 60)( 5) 0:46( 62)( 7) 0:32( 65)( 5) 0:16
0:35( 61)( 1) 1:01( 46)( 1) 1:37( 45)( 1) 2:27( 55)( 2) 2:58( 50)( 2) 3:33( 56)( 2) 4:56( 57)( 1) 6:06( 43)( 1) 7:18( 58)( 1) 8:15( 53)( 1) 8:50( 60)( 1) 9:36( 62)( 1) 10:08( 65)( 1) 10:24
2 Юкляевских Егор ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер IIIю 237 2002 00:10:55 2 0:50( 61)( 7) 0:37( 46)( 6) 0:44( 45)( 3) 0:38( 55)( 2) 0:32( 50)( 7) 0:26( 56)( 1) 1:29( 57)( 7) 1:09( 43)( 1) 1:10( 58)( 2) 0:56( 53)( 2) 0:32( 60)( 1) 0:41( 62)( 4) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:44
0:50( 61)( 7) 1:27( 46)( 6) 2:11( 45)( 4) 2:49( 55)( 3) 3:21( 50)( 3) 3:47( 56)( 3) 5:16( 57)( 2) 6:25( 43)( 2) 7:35( 58)( 2) 8:31( 53)( 2) 9:03( 60)( 2) 9:44( 62)( 2) 10:11( 65)( 2) 10:55
3 Тетенов Мирослав Визир, Верещагинский IIIю 138 2002 00:11:55 3 0:50( 61)( 7) 0:30( 46)( 4) 1:17( 45)( 13) 1:10( 55)( 10) 0:29( 50)( 3) 0:37( 56)( 8) 1:26( 57)( 6) 1:12( 43)( 3) 1:11( 58)( 3) 0:50( 53)( 1) 0:33( 60)( 2) 0:41( 62)( 4) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:41
0:50( 61)( 7) 1:20( 46)( 4) 2:37( 45)( 8) 3:47( 55)( 8) 4:16( 50)( 8) 4:53( 56)( 6) 6:19( 57)( 5) 7:31( 43)( 5) 8:42( 58)( 4) 9:32( 53)( 3) 10:05( 60)( 3) 10:46( 62)( 3) 11:14( 65)( 3) 11:55
4 Бац Константин Кедр Новоуральск, Но Iю 57 2002 00:11:55 3 0:53( 61)( 10) 0:42( 46)( 7) 0:47( 45)( 5) 0:47( 55)( 5) 0:30( 50)( 4) 0:34( 56)( 5) 1:23( 57)( 3) 1:23( 43)( 6) 1:41( 58)( 7) 1:08( 53)( 7) 0:36( 60)( 6) 0:41( 62)( 4) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:23
0:53( 61)( 10) 1:35( 46)( 8) 2:22( 45)( 6) 3:09( 55)( 4) 3:39( 50)( 4) 4:13( 56)( 4) 5:36( 57)( 3) 6:59( 43)( 3) 8:40( 58)( 3) 9:48( 53)( 5) 10:24( 60)( 4) 11:05( 62)( 4) 11:32( 65)( 4) 11:55
5 Николаев Андрей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер Iю 238 2003 00:14:10 5 0:47( 61)( 5) 0:34( 46)( 5) 0:53( 45)( 6) 1:13( 55)( 11) 0:34( 50)( 10) 0:35( 56)( 6) 1:34( 57)( 8) 1:16( 43)( 4) 1:18( 58)( 5) 1:02( 53)( 4) 1:22( 60)( 11) 0:55( 62)( 12) 0:37( 65)( 7) 1:30
0:47( 61)( 5) 1:21( 46)( 5) 2:14( 45)( 5) 3:27( 55)( 6) 4:01( 50)( 6) 4:36( 56)( 5) 6:10( 57)( 4) 7:26( 43)( 4) 8:44( 58)( 5) 9:46( 53)( 4) 11:08( 60)( 5) 12:03( 62)( 5) 12:40( 65)( 5) 14:10
6 Крохалев Никита Крохалев, Челябинск 765 2003 00:14:21 6 0:54( 61)( 11) 1:05( 46)( 12) 0:41( 45)( 2) 0:41( 55)( 3) 0:36( 50)( 12) 1:59( 56)( 14) 1:19( 57)( 2) 1:26( 43)( 7) 1:33( 58)( 6) 1:42( 53)( 11) 0:37( 60)( 7) 0:47( 62)( 8) 0:38( 65)( 8) 0:23
0:54( 61)( 11) 1:59( 46)( 10) 2:40( 45)( 9) 3:21( 55)( 5) 3:57( 50)( 5) 5:56( 56)( 11) 7:15( 57)( 8) 8:41( 43)( 8) 10:14( 58)( 6) 11:56( 53)( 7) 12:33( 60)( 6) 13:20( 62)( 6) 13:58( 65)( 6) 14:21
7 Внуков Артём Екатеринбург, лично 107 2002 00:14:49 7 0:50( 61)( 7) 1:03( 46)( 11) 0:54( 45)( 7) 0:44( 55)( 4) 0:35( 50)( 11) 0:47( 56)( 10) 1:55( 57)( 10) 1:31( 43)( 8) 2:18( 58)( 11) 1:14( 53)( 8) 0:52( 60)( 10) 0:47( 62)( 8) 0:59( 65)( 11) 0:20
0:50( 61)( 7) 1:53( 46)( 9) 2:47( 45)( 10) 3:31( 55)( 7) 4:06( 50)( 7) 4:53( 56)( 6) 6:48( 57)( 7) 8:19( 43)( 7) 10:37( 58)( 7) 11:51( 53)( 6) 12:43( 60)( 7) 13:30( 62)( 7) 14:29( 65)( 7) 14:49
8 Машуков Валера Крохалев, Челябинск IIю 65 2004 00:18:36 8 1:07( 61)( 12) 0:53( 46)( 10) 1:13( 45)( 11) 1:30( 55)( 12) 0:33( 50)( 8) 0:31( 56)( 3) 2:19( 57)( 12) 1:41( 43)( 10) 1:41( 58)( 7) 1:22( 53)( 9) 4:07( 60)( 14) 0:37( 62)( 1) 0:35( 65)( 6) 0:27
1:07( 61)( 12) 2:00( 46)( 11) 3:13( 45)( 11) 4:43( 55)( 11) 5:16( 50)( 11) 5:47( 56)( 9) 8:06( 57)( 9) 9:47( 43)( 9) 11:28( 58)( 8) 12:50( 53)( 8) 16:57( 60)( 10) 17:34( 62)( 9) 18:09( 65)( 8) 18:36
9 Чмаев Михаил ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер 240 2004 00:21:27 9 1:08( 61)( 13) 1:11( 46)( 14) 1:16( 45)( 12) 1:07( 55)( 8) 0:30( 50)( 4) 0:39( 56)( 9) 2:19( 57)( 12) 1:50( 43)( 11) 6:43( 58)( 14) 1:04( 53)( 6) 1:27( 60)( 12) 1:06( 62)( 13) 0:39( 65)( 9) 0:28
1:08( 61)( 13) 2:19( 46)( 14) 3:35( 45)( 12) 4:42( 55)( 10) 5:12( 50)( 10) 5:51( 56)( 10) 8:10( 57)( 10) 10:00( 43)( 10) 16:43( 58)( 12) 17:47( 53)( 11) 19:14( 60)( 11) 20:20( 62)( 11) 20:59( 65)( 9) 21:27
10 Тетенов Матвей Визир, Верещагинский 139 2003 00:26:22 10 0:42( 61)( 4) 0:47( 46)( 8) 1:06( 45)( 10) 5:09( 55)( 14) 0:33( 50)( 8) 0:32( 56)( 4) 1:25( 57)( 5) 1:35( 43)( 9) 2:00( 58)( 10) 10:28( 53)( 14) 0:33( 60)( 2) 0:40( 62)( 3) 0:30( 65)( 4) 0:22
0:42( 61)( 4) 1:29( 46)( 7) 2:35( 45)( 7) 7:44( 55)( 12) 8:17( 50)( 12) 8:49( 56)( 12) 10:14( 57)( 11) 11:49( 43)( 11) 13:49( 58)( 10) 24:17( 53)( 12) 24:50( 60)( 12) 25:30( 62)( 12) 26:00( 65)( 10) 26:22
11 Машуков Слава Крохалев, Челябинск 67 2003 00:35:16 11 1:27( 61)( 14) 0:49( 46)( 9) 10:54( 45)( 15) 1:09( 55)( 9) 1:19( 50)( 14) 0:51( 56)( 12) 2:16( 57)( 11) 3:44( 43)( 14) 2:30( 58)( 12) 4:20( 53)( 13) 0:39( 60)( 8) 1:20( 62)( 14) 3:35( 65)( 12) 0:23
1:27( 61)( 14) 2:16( 46)( 13) 13:10( 45)( 14) 14:19( 55)( 13) 15:38( 50)( 13) 16:29( 56)( 13) 18:45( 57)( 13) 22:29( 43)( 13) 24:59( 58)( 13) 29:19( 53)( 13) 29:58( 60)( 13) 31:18( 62)( 13) 34:53( 65)( 11) 35:16
12 Зорин Сергей Крохалев, Челябинск 812 2006 01:10:49 12 54:12( 61)( 16) 1:09( 46)( 13) 0:55( 45)( 9) 1:02( 55)( 7) 0:53( 50)( 13) 1:16( 56)( 13) 1:50( 57)( 9) 2:11( 43)( 12) 1:58( 58)( 9) 1:25( 53)( 10) 1:28( 60)( 13) 0:51( 62)( 11) 0:57( 65)( 10) 0:42
54:12( 61)( 16) 55:21( 46)( 16) 56:16( 45)( 15) 57:18( 55)( 14) 58:11( 50)( 14) 59:27( 56)( 14) 61:17( 57)( 14) 63:28( 43)( 14) 65:26( 58)( 14) 66:51( 53)( 14) 68:19( 60)( 14) 69:10( 62)( 14) 70:07( 65)( 12) 70:49
13 Козлов Матвей Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIIю 84 2002 0:47( 61)( 5) 1:25( 46)( 15) 6:32( 45)( 14) 15:01
0:47( 61)( 5) 2:12( 46)( 12) 8:44( 45)( 13) 23:45
14 Чичко Антон Чистый воздух, Камен Iю 112 2003 0:39( 61)( 2) 0:28( 46)( 3) 0:46( 45)( 4) 0:32( 55)( 1) 0:24( 50)( 1) 0:28( 56)( 2) 7:15( 57)( 14) 3:12( 43)( 13) 1:02( 58)( 1) 1:03( 53)( 5) 0:34( 60)( 4) 0:39( 62)( 2) 0:25
0:39( 61)( 2) 1:07( 46)( 2) 1:53( 45)( 2) 2:25( 55)( 1) 2:49( 50)( 1) 3:17( 56)( 1) 10:32( 57)( 12) 13:44( 43)( 12) 14:46( 58)( 11) 15:49( 53)( 9) 16:23( 60)( 8) 17:02( 62)( 8) 17:27
15 Эльбиев Никита Визир, Верещагинский IIIю 134 2002 1:57( 61)( 15) 4:37( 46)( 16) 17:51
1:57( 61)( 15) 6:34( 46)( 15) 24:25
16 Абашев Олег Визир, Верещагинский IIю 140 2001 0:40( 61)( 3) 0:27( 46)( 2) 0:54( 45)( 7) 2:02( 55)( 13) 0:27( 50)( 2) 0:50( 56)( 11) 1:15( 57)( 1) 1:21( 43)( 5) 4:47( 58)( 13) 3:28( 53)( 12) 0:43( 60)( 9) 0:49( 62)( 10) 0:58
0:40( 61)( 3) 1:07( 46)( 2) 2:01( 45)( 3) 4:03( 55)( 9) 4:30( 50)( 9) 5:20( 56)( 8) 6:35( 57)( 6) 7:56( 43)( 6) 12:43( 58)( 9) 16:11( 53)( 10) 16:54( 60)( 9) 17:43( 62)( 10) 18:41
М14, 13 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 46) 3( 45) 4( 55) 5( 50) 6( 56) 7( 57) 8( 43) 9( 58) 10( 53) 11( 60) 12( 62) 13( 65)
1 Холкин Дмитрий Пеленг, Каменск-Урал II 88 2000 00:10:09 1 0:46( 61)( 5) 0:31( 46)( 1) 0:39( 45)( 1) 0:36( 55)( 2) 0:25( 50)( 1) 0:35( 56)( 4) 1:00( 57)( 1) 1:18( 43)( 2) 1:12( 58)( 5) 1:09( 53)( 5) 0:34( 60)( 1) 0:34( 62)( 1) 0:26( 65)( 1) 0:24
0:46( 61)( 5) 1:17( 46)( 2) 1:56( 45)( 1) 2:32( 55)( 1) 2:57( 50)( 1) 3:32( 56)( 1) 4:32( 57)( 1) 5:50( 43)( 1) 7:02( 58)( 1) 8:11( 53)( 1) 8:45( 60)( 1) 9:19( 62)( 1) 9:45( 65)( 1) 10:09
2 Тетенов Ярослав Визир, Верещагинский Iю 137 2001 00:11:12 2 0:52( 61)( 8) 1:23( 46)( 9) 0:42( 45)( 2) 0:40( 55)( 4) 0:28( 50)( 2) 0:31( 56)( 3) 1:00( 57)( 1) 1:19( 43)( 3) 1:11( 58)( 4) 1:08( 53)( 2) 0:34( 60)( 1) 0:38( 62)( 4) 0:26( 65)( 1) 0:20
0:52( 61)( 8) 2:15( 46)( 9) 2:57( 45)( 8) 3:37( 55)( 5) 4:05( 50)( 5) 4:36( 56)( 5) 5:36( 57)( 3) 6:55( 43)( 2) 8:06( 58)( 2) 9:14( 53)( 2) 9:48( 60)( 2) 10:26( 62)( 2) 10:52( 65)( 2) 11:12
3 Слепов Василий Златоуст, Златоуст IIIю 14 2000 00:12:51 3 0:41( 61)( 2) 0:34( 46)( 2) 0:51( 45)( 4) 0:36( 55)( 2) 0:43( 50)( 7) 0:36( 56)( 5) 1:29( 57)( 7) 1:30( 43)( 6) 1:10( 58)( 3) 1:17( 53)( 6) 0:37( 60)( 3) 0:38( 62)( 4) 1:51( 65)( 7) 0:18
0:41( 61)( 2) 1:15( 46)( 1) 2:06( 45)( 2) 2:42( 55)( 2) 3:25( 50)( 2) 4:01( 56)( 2) 5:30( 57)( 2) 7:00( 43)( 3) 8:10( 58)( 3) 9:27( 53)( 3) 10:04( 60)( 3) 10:42( 62)( 3) 12:33( 65)( 3) 12:51
4 Политов Алексей Визир, Верещагинский IIю 133 1999 00:14:04 4 0:54( 61)( 9) 1:07( 46)( 7) 1:18( 45)( 9) 0:55( 55)( 5) 0:42( 50)( 5) 0:27( 56)( 2) 1:18( 57)( 3) 1:31( 43)( 7) 1:21( 58)( 8) 1:08( 53)( 2) 1:02( 60)( 5) 0:48( 62)( 9) 0:30( 65)( 3) 1:03
0:54( 61)( 9) 2:01( 46)( 8) 3:19( 45)( 9) 4:14( 55)( 8) 4:56( 50)( 8) 5:23( 56)( 6) 6:41( 57)( 6) 8:12( 43)( 6) 9:33( 58)( 6) 10:41( 53)( 6) 11:43( 60)( 5) 12:31( 62)( 6) 13:01( 65)( 4) 14:04
5 Трегуб Дмитрий ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т III 55 2000 00:14:41 5 0:36( 61)( 1) 1:22( 46)( 8) 0:44( 45)( 3) 0:33( 55)( 1) 0:33( 50)( 3) 0:24( 56)( 1) 1:35( 57)( 8) 1:20( 43)( 4) 1:12( 58)( 5) 1:29( 53)( 8) 1:58( 60)( 6) 0:39( 62)( 6) 1:57( 65)( 8) 0:19
0:36( 61)( 1) 1:58( 46)( 7) 2:42( 45)( 6) 3:15( 55)( 4) 3:48( 50)( 3) 4:12( 56)( 3) 5:47( 57)( 4) 7:07( 43)( 4) 8:19( 58)( 4) 9:48( 53)( 4) 11:46( 60)( 6) 12:25( 62)( 5) 14:22( 65)( 5) 14:41
6 Морозов Григорий Визир, Верещагинский IIю 143 2001 00:17:56 6 0:47( 61)( 6) 0:36( 46)( 3) 1:11( 45)( 7) 1:09( 55)( 7) 0:51( 50)( 9) 2:47( 56)( 9) 1:28( 57)( 5) 1:24( 43)( 5) 1:12( 58)( 5) 1:35( 53)( 9) 2:07( 60)( 7) 0:39( 62)( 6) 1:49( 65)( 6) 0:21
0:47( 61)( 6) 1:23( 46)( 4) 2:34( 45)( 5) 3:43( 55)( 6) 4:34( 50)( 6) 7:21( 56)( 9) 8:49( 57)( 8) 10:13( 43)( 7) 11:25( 58)( 7) 13:00( 53)( 7) 15:07( 60)( 7) 15:46( 62)( 7) 17:35( 65)( 7) 17:56
7 Корепанов Александр Визир, Верещагинский Iю 144 2001 00:17:56 6 0:44( 61)( 4) 0:42( 46)( 5) 1:01( 45)( 6) 1:27( 55)( 9) 0:42( 50)( 5) 2:20( 56)( 8) 2:29( 57)( 9) 2:15( 43)( 8) 1:05( 58)( 2) 1:02( 53)( 1) 2:19( 60)( 8) 0:40( 62)( 8) 0:42( 65)( 5) 0:28
0:44( 61)( 4) 1:26( 46)( 5) 2:27( 45)( 4) 3:54( 55)( 7) 4:36( 50)( 7) 6:56( 56)( 8) 9:25( 57)( 9) 11:40( 43)( 8) 12:45( 58)( 8) 13:47( 53)( 8) 16:06( 60)( 8) 16:46( 62)( 8) 17:28( 65)( 6) 17:56
8 Анциферов Александр Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIIю 81 2001 00:23:41 8 0:48( 61)( 7) 0:50( 46)( 6) 1:11( 45)( 7) 1:26( 55)( 8) 0:45( 50)( 8) 0:49( 56)( 7) 1:22( 57)( 4) 9:24( 43)( 9) 1:02( 58)( 1) 1:08( 53)( 2) 3:14( 60)( 9) 0:37( 62)( 3) 0:33( 65)( 4) 0:32
0:48( 61)( 7) 1:38( 46)( 6) 2:49( 45)( 7) 4:15( 55)( 9) 5:00( 50)( 9) 5:49( 56)( 7) 7:11( 57)( 7) 16:35( 43)( 9) 17:37( 58)( 9) 18:45( 53)( 9) 21:59( 60)( 9) 22:36( 62)( 9) 23:09( 65)( 8) 23:41
9 Третьяков Григорий Визир, Верещагинский IIIю 136 2000 0:43( 61)( 3) 0:37( 46)( 4) 0:56( 45)( 5) 0:56( 55)( 6) 0:39( 50)( 4) 0:37( 56)( 6) 1:28( 57)( 5) 1:15( 43)( 1) 1:27( 58)( 9) 1:27( 53)( 7) 0:42( 60)( 4) 0:36( 62)( 2) 0:59
0:43( 61)( 3) 1:20( 46)( 3) 2:16( 45)( 3) 3:12( 55)( 3) 3:51( 50)( 4) 4:28( 56)( 4) 5:56( 57)( 5) 7:11( 43)( 5) 8:38( 58)( 5) 10:05( 53)( 5) 10:47( 60)( 4) 11:23( 62)( 4) 12:22
М16, 22 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 55) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 53) 15( 45) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18( 48) 19( 63) 20( 47) 21( 52) 22( 60)
1 Николаев Олег ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 241 1998 00:15:32 1 0:58( 73)( 2) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:17( 35)( 1) 0:48( 36)( 1) 0:52( 37)( 1) 0:48( 38)( 1) 1:01( 55)( 1) 0:30( 39)( 3) 0:38( 40)( 1) 1:05( 41)( 2) 0:27( 42)( 1) 0:35( 43)( 2) 1:08( 44)( 7) 0:49( 53)( 1) 0:38( 45)( 3) 0:27( 51)( 3) 0:34( 49)( 3) 0:34( 48)( 1) 0:39( 63)( 1) 0:22( 47)( 3) 0:46( 52)( 2) 0:53( 60)( 1) 0:15
0:58( 73)( 2) 1:26( 33)( 1) 1:43( 35)( 1) 2:31( 36)( 1) 3:23( 37)( 1) 4:11( 38)( 1) 5:12( 55)( 1) 5:42( 39)( 1) 6:20( 40)( 1) 7:25( 41)( 1) 7:52( 42)( 1) 8:27( 43)( 1) 9:35( 44)( 1) 10:24( 53)( 1) 11:02( 45)( 1) 11:29( 51)( 1) 12:03( 49)( 1) 12:37( 48)( 1) 13:16( 63)( 1) 13:38( 47)( 1) 14:24( 52)( 1) 15:17( 60)( 1) 15:32
2 Токмянин Андрей ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т I 54 1999 00:16:47 2 0:59( 73)( 3) 0:30( 33)( 3) 0:18( 35)( 3) 0:50( 36)( 2) 1:25( 37)( 7) 0:57( 38)( 3) 1:08( 55)( 6) 0:29( 39)( 2) 0:38( 40)( 1) 1:02( 41)( 1) 0:29( 42)( 2) 0:33( 43)( 1) 0:54( 44)( 1) 1:00( 53)( 3) 0:39( 45)( 4) 0:24( 51)( 1) 0:33( 49)( 2) 0:36( 48)( 2) 0:42( 63)( 3) 0:21( 47)( 2) 0:40( 52)( 1) 1:22( 60)( 9) 0:18
0:59( 73)( 3) 1:29( 33)( 2) 1:47( 35)( 2) 2:37( 36)( 2) 4:02( 37)( 3) 4:59( 38)( 3) 6:07( 55)( 2) 6:36( 39)( 2) 7:14( 40)( 2) 8:16( 41)( 2) 8:45( 42)( 2) 9:18( 43)( 2) 10:12( 44)( 2) 11:12( 53)( 2) 11:51( 45)( 2) 12:15( 51)( 2) 12:48( 49)( 2) 13:24( 48)( 2) 14:06( 63)( 2) 14:27( 47)( 2) 15:07( 52)( 2) 16:29( 60)( 2) 16:47
3 Соколовский Андрей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер II 221 1999 00:18:29 3 1:02( 73)( 4) 0:31( 33)( 5) 0:18( 35)( 3) 0:57( 36)( 3) 1:10( 37)( 5) 0:59( 38)( 5) 1:33( 55)( 8) 0:30( 39)( 3) 0:50( 40)( 7) 1:09( 41)( 4) 0:31( 42)( 5) 0:46( 43)( 6) 1:04( 44)( 6) 1:05( 53)( 4) 0:37( 45)( 2) 0:33( 51)( 6) 0:37( 49)( 5) 0:54( 48)( 8) 0:42( 63)( 3) 0:32( 47)( 7) 0:48( 52)( 4) 1:00( 60)( 3) 0:21
1:02( 73)( 4) 1:33( 33)( 4) 1:51( 35)( 4) 2:48( 36)( 3) 3:58( 37)( 2) 4:57( 38)( 2) 6:30( 55)( 3) 7:00( 39)( 3) 7:50( 40)( 3) 8:59( 41)( 3) 9:30( 42)( 3) 10:16( 43)( 3) 11:20( 44)( 3) 12:25( 53)( 3) 13:02( 45)( 3) 13:35( 51)( 3) 14:12( 49)( 3) 15:06( 48)( 3) 15:48( 63)( 3) 16:20( 47)( 3) 17:08( 52)( 3) 18:08( 60)( 3) 18:29
4 Корюков Леонид Родонит, Екатеринбур IIIю 46 1998 00:19:00 4 1:41( 73)( 7) 0:29( 33)( 2) 0:19( 35)( 5) 1:04( 36)( 5) 0:52( 37)( 1) 1:03( 38)( 7) 1:06( 55)( 4) 0:37( 39)( 7) 0:42( 40)( 4) 1:16( 41)( 6) 0:34( 42)( 6) 0:49( 43)( 7) 1:03( 44)( 5) 1:15( 53)( 6) 0:44( 45)( 7) 0:29( 51)( 4) 0:39( 49)( 6) 0:46( 48)( 6) 0:46( 63)( 6) 0:28( 47)( 6) 0:56( 52)( 6) 1:02( 60)( 5) 0:20
1:41( 73)( 7) 2:10( 33)( 7) 2:29( 35)( 7) 3:33( 36)( 4) 4:25( 37)( 4) 5:28( 38)( 4) 6:34( 55)( 4) 7:11( 39)( 4) 7:53( 40)( 4) 9:09( 41)( 4) 9:43( 42)( 4) 10:32( 43)( 4) 11:35( 44)( 4) 12:50( 53)( 4) 13:34( 45)( 4) 14:03( 51)( 4) 14:42( 49)( 4) 15:28( 48)( 4) 16:14( 63)( 4) 16:42( 47)( 4) 17:38( 52)( 4) 18:40( 60)( 4) 19:00
5 Гуляев Виталий Крохалев, Челябинск 949 1998 00:19:13 5 0:57( 73)( 1) 0:33( 33)( 6) 0:17( 35)( 1) 4:20( 36)( 9) 0:57( 37)( 3) 0:50( 38)( 2) 1:05( 55)( 3) 0:26( 39)( 1) 0:38( 40)( 1) 1:05( 41)( 2) 0:29( 42)( 2) 0:39( 43)( 4) 0:54( 44)( 1) 0:54( 53)( 2) 0:34( 45)( 1) 0:26( 51)( 2) 0:32( 49)( 1) 0:36( 48)( 2) 0:41( 63)( 2) 0:19( 47)( 1) 0:47( 52)( 3) 0:58( 60)( 2) 0:16
0:57( 73)( 1) 1:30( 33)( 3) 1:47( 35)( 2) 6:07( 36)( 8) 7:04( 37)( 7) 7:54( 38)( 7) 8:59( 55)( 6) 9:25( 39)( 6) 10:03( 40)( 6) 11:08( 41)( 6) 11:37( 42)( 6) 12:16( 43)( 5) 13:10( 44)( 5) 14:04( 53)( 5) 14:38( 45)( 5) 15:04( 51)( 5) 15:36( 49)( 5) 16:12( 48)( 5) 16:53( 63)( 5) 17:12( 47)( 5) 17:59( 52)( 5) 18:57( 60)( 5) 19:13
6 Теркин Павел Крохалев, Челябинск 971 1999 00:20:22 6 1:28( 73)( 6) 0:35( 33)( 7) 0:19( 35)( 5) 2:28( 36)( 8) 1:26( 37)( 8) 1:07( 38)( 8) 1:06( 55)( 4) 0:33( 39)( 5) 0:46( 40)( 5) 1:12( 41)( 5) 0:35( 42)( 7) 0:42( 43)( 5) 0:56( 44)( 3) 1:10( 53)( 5) 0:39( 45)( 4) 0:34( 51)( 7) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:41( 48)( 4) 0:44( 63)( 5) 0:24( 47)( 4) 1:00( 52)( 8) 1:00( 60)( 3) 0:21
1:28( 73)( 6) 2:03( 33)( 6) 2:22( 35)( 6) 4:50( 36)( 6) 6:16( 37)( 5) 7:23( 38)( 5) 8:29( 55)( 5) 9:02( 39)( 5) 9:48( 40)( 5) 11:00( 41)( 5) 11:35( 42)( 5) 12:17( 43)( 6) 13:13( 44)( 6) 14:23( 53)( 6) 15:02( 45)( 6) 15:36( 51)( 6) 16:12( 49)( 6) 16:53( 48)( 6) 17:37( 63)( 6) 18:01( 47)( 6) 19:01( 52)( 6) 20:01( 60)( 6) 20:22
7 Ратов Алексей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер III 219 1999 00:24:19 7 1:17( 73)( 5) 0:35( 33)( 7) 0:20( 35)( 7) 1:43( 36)( 7) 3:44( 37)( 9) 1:02( 38)( 6) 1:14( 55)( 7) 0:40( 39)( 9) 0:47( 40)( 6) 1:20( 41)( 7) 1:20( 42)( 9) 0:37( 43)( 3) 1:46( 44)( 8) 1:15( 53)( 6) 0:49( 45)( 8) 0:34( 51)( 7) 0:39( 49)( 6) 0:46( 48)( 6) 0:46( 63)( 6) 0:54( 47)( 8) 0:48( 52)( 4) 1:03( 60)( 6) 0:20
1:17( 73)( 5) 1:52( 33)( 5) 2:12( 35)( 5) 3:55( 36)( 5) 7:39( 37)( 8) 8:41( 38)( 8) 9:55( 55)( 7) 10:35( 39)( 7) 11:22( 40)( 7) 12:42( 41)( 7) 14:02( 42)( 7) 14:39( 43)( 7) 16:25( 44)( 7) 17:40( 53)( 7) 18:29( 45)( 7) 19:03( 51)( 7) 19:42( 49)( 7) 20:28( 48)( 7) 21:14( 63)( 7) 22:08( 47)( 7) 22:56( 52)( 7) 23:59( 60)( 7) 24:19
8 Сафин Павел Крохалев, Челябинск 734 1998 00:26:25 8 6:02( 73)( 9) 0:30( 33)( 3) 0:26( 35)( 9) 1:03( 36)( 4) 1:04( 37)( 4) 0:58( 38)( 4) 1:02( 55)( 2) 0:34( 39)( 6) 1:23( 40)( 8) 1:23( 41)( 8) 0:29( 42)( 2) 0:49( 43)( 7) 0:56( 44)( 3) 1:34( 53)( 9) 0:39( 45)( 4) 0:52( 51)( 9) 1:11( 49)( 9) 0:43( 48)( 5) 0:48( 63)( 8) 1:19( 47)( 9) 1:10( 52)( 9) 1:06( 60)( 7) 0:24
6:02( 73)( 9) 6:32( 33)( 9) 6:58( 35)( 9) 8:01( 36)( 9) 9:05( 37)( 9) 10:03( 38)( 9) 11:05( 55)( 8) 11:39( 39)( 8) 13:02( 40)( 8) 14:25( 41)( 8) 14:54( 42)( 8) 15:43( 43)( 8) 16:39( 44)( 8) 18:13( 53)( 8) 18:52( 45)( 8) 19:44( 51)( 8) 20:55( 49)( 8) 21:38( 48)( 8) 22:26( 63)( 8) 23:45( 47)( 8) 24:55( 52)( 8) 26:01( 60)( 8) 26:25
9 Малахов Михаил Миасс 220 1983 00:34:21 9 2:23( 73)( 8) 0:38( 33)( 9) 0:21( 35)( 8) 1:38( 36)( 6) 1:18( 37)( 6) 1:35( 38)( 9) 9:59( 55)( 9) 0:37( 39)( 7) 1:27( 40)( 9) 2:12( 41)( 9) 0:39( 42)( 8) 0:51( 43)( 9) 2:20( 44)( 9) 1:22( 53)( 8) 0:52( 45)( 9) 0:31( 51)( 5) 0:42( 49)( 8) 1:09( 48)( 9) 0:52( 63)( 9) 0:24( 47)( 4) 0:56( 52)( 6) 1:11( 60)( 8) 0:24
2:23( 73)( 8) 3:01( 33)( 8) 3:22( 35)( 8) 5:00( 36)( 7) 6:18( 37)( 6) 7:53( 38)( 6) 17:52( 55)( 9) 18:29( 39)( 9) 19:56( 40)( 9) 22:08( 41)( 9) 22:47( 42)( 9) 23:38( 43)( 9) 25:58( 44)( 9) 27:20( 53)( 9) 28:12( 45)( 9) 28:43( 51)( 9) 29:25( 49)( 9) 30:34( 48)( 9) 31:26( 63)( 9) 31:50( 47)( 9) 32:46( 52)( 9) 33:57( 60)( 9) 34:21
М18, 22 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 55) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 53) 15( 45) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18( 48) 19( 63) 20( 47) 21( 52) 22( 60)
1 Ситников Дмитрий ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т КМС 53 1997 00:17:24 1 0:57( 73)( 1) 0:32( 33)( 2) 0:21( 35)( 3) 0:56( 36)( 2) 1:18( 37)( 3) 0:53( 38)( 1) 1:04( 55)( 2) 0:37( 39)( 4) 0:39( 40)( 1) 1:11( 41)( 2) 0:32( 42)( 2) 0:38( 43)( 2) 0:55( 44)( 3) 0:55( 53)( 1) 0:44( 45)( 2) 0:33( 51)( 3) 0:40( 49)( 4) 0:40( 48)( 3) 0:48( 63)( 3) 0:24( 47)( 3) 0:51( 52)( 3) 0:59( 60)( 2) 0:17
0:57( 73)( 1) 1:29( 33)( 1) 1:50( 35)( 2) 2:46( 36)( 1) 4:04( 37)( 2) 4:57( 38)( 1) 6:01( 55)( 1) 6:38( 39)( 1) 7:17( 40)( 1) 8:28( 41)( 1) 9:00( 42)( 1) 9:38( 43)( 1) 10:33( 44)( 1) 11:28( 53)( 1) 12:12( 45)( 1) 12:45( 51)( 1) 13:25( 49)( 1) 14:05( 48)( 1) 14:53( 63)( 1) 15:17( 47)( 1) 16:08( 52)( 2) 17:07( 60)( 2) 17:24
2 Чмаев Сергей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 165 1997 00:17:25 2 1:11( 73)( 3) 0:30( 33)( 1) 0:17( 35)( 1) 0:55( 36)( 1) 1:02( 37)( 2) 1:03( 38)( 3) 1:14( 55)( 3) 0:34( 39)( 1) 0:46( 40)( 4) 1:13( 41)( 4) 0:32( 42)( 2) 0:35( 43)( 1) 1:11( 44)( 4) 0:55( 53)( 1) 0:41( 45)( 1) 0:29( 51)( 2) 0:35( 49)( 1) 0:36( 48)( 2) 0:39( 63)( 2) 0:20( 47)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 2) 0:56( 60)( 1) 0:22
1:11( 73)( 3) 1:41( 33)( 3) 1:58( 35)( 3) 2:53( 36)( 2) 3:55( 37)( 1) 4:58( 38)( 2) 6:12( 55)( 2) 6:46( 39)( 2) 7:32( 40)( 2) 8:45( 41)( 2) 9:17( 42)( 2) 9:52( 43)( 2) 11:03( 44)( 2) 11:58( 53)( 2) 12:39( 45)( 2) 13:08( 51)( 2) 13:43( 49)( 2) 14:19( 48)( 2) 14:58( 63)( 2) 15:18( 47)( 2) 16:07( 52)( 1) 17:03( 60)( 1) 17:25
3 Косолапов Георгий ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер I 167 1996 00:19:56 3 0:57( 73)( 1) 0:32( 33)( 2) 0:18( 35)( 2) 3:54( 36)( 4) 0:53( 37)( 1) 1:33( 38)( 4) 0:57( 55)( 1) 0:34( 39)( 1) 0:40( 40)( 2) 1:06( 41)( 1) 0:26( 42)( 1) 0:43( 43)( 3) 0:51( 44)( 1) 1:03( 53)( 3) 0:46( 45)( 4) 0:27( 51)( 1) 0:35( 49)( 1) 0:34( 48)( 1) 0:38( 63)( 1) 0:24( 47)( 3) 0:48( 52)( 1) 0:59( 60)( 2) 0:18
0:57( 73)( 1) 1:29( 33)( 1) 1:47( 35)( 1) 5:41( 36)( 4) 6:34( 37)( 4) 8:07( 38)( 4) 9:04( 55)( 4) 9:38( 39)( 4) 10:18( 40)( 4) 11:24( 41)( 4) 11:50( 42)( 4) 12:33( 43)( 4) 13:24( 44)( 4) 14:27( 53)( 3) 15:13( 45)( 3) 15:40( 51)( 3) 16:15( 49)( 3) 16:49( 48)( 3) 17:27( 63)( 3) 17:51( 47)( 3) 18:39( 52)( 3) 19:38( 60)( 3) 19:56
4 Бесенев Александр г. Миасс, Миасс 919 1996 00:20:49 4 1:26( 73)( 4) 0:35( 33)( 4) 0:23( 35)( 4) 0:59( 36)( 3) 1:32( 37)( 4) 0:57( 38)( 2) 2:42( 55)( 4) 0:36( 39)( 3) 0:43( 40)( 3) 1:11( 41)( 2) 0:35( 42)( 4) 0:51( 43)( 4) 0:52( 44)( 2) 1:33( 53)( 4) 0:44( 45)( 2) 0:36( 51)( 4) 0:35( 49)( 1) 0:41( 48)( 4) 0:48( 63)( 3) 0:23( 47)( 2) 0:54( 52)( 4) 1:13( 60)( 4) 0:00
1:26( 73)( 4) 2:01( 33)( 4) 2:24( 35)( 4) 3:23( 36)( 3) 4:55( 37)( 3) 5:52( 38)( 3) 8:34( 55)( 3) 9:10( 39)( 3) 9:53( 40)( 3) 11:04( 41)( 3) 11:39( 42)( 3) 12:30( 43)( 3) 13:22( 44)( 3) 14:55( 53)( 4) 15:39( 45)( 4) 16:15( 51)( 4) 16:50( 49)( 4) 17:31( 48)( 4) 18:19( 63)( 4) 18:42( 47)( 4) 19:36( 52)( 4) 20:49( 60)( 4) 20:49
М21, 22 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 55) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 53) 15( 45) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18( 48) 19( 63) 20( 47) 21( 52) 22( 60)
1 Фадеев Евгений FORWARDSHOP.RU, Нижн МСМК 73 1975 00:14:15 1 0:56( 73)( 3) 0:30( 33)( 7) 0:17( 35)( 2) 0:55( 36)( 12) 0:54( 37)( 2) 0:53( 38)( 4) 0:58( 55)( 2) 0:26( 39)( 1) 0:33( 40)( 2) 0:55( 41)( 2) 0:26( 42)( 9) 0:29( 43)( 1) 0:42( 44)( 1) 0:49( 53)( 4) 0:34( 45)( 1) 0:21( 51)( 1) 0:29( 49)( 1) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:35( 63)( 1) 0:20( 47)( 1) 0:40( 52)( 1) 0:45( 60)( 1) 0:17
0:56( 73)( 3) 1:26( 33)( 5) 1:43( 35)( 3) 2:38( 36)( 5) 3:32( 37)( 4) 4:25( 38)( 4) 5:23( 55)( 4) 5:49( 39)( 4) 6:22( 40)( 4) 7:17( 41)( 3) 7:43( 42)( 3) 8:12( 43)( 3) 8:54( 44)( 3) 9:43( 53)( 3) 10:17( 45)( 3) 10:38( 51)( 3) 11:07( 49)( 2) 11:38( 48)( 2) 12:13( 63)( 1) 12:33( 47)( 1) 13:13( 52)( 1) 13:58( 60)( 1) 14:15
2 Морозов Андрей Реактиво, Екатеринбу МС 74 1984 00:14:17 2 0:56( 73)( 3) 0:28( 33)( 3) 0:18( 35)( 5) 0:50( 36)( 3) 0:53( 37)( 1) 0:42( 38)( 1) 0:57( 55)( 1) 0:27( 39)( 3) 0:32( 40)( 1) 0:57( 41)( 3) 0:24( 42)( 2) 0:29( 43)( 1) 0:44( 44)( 3) 0:50( 53)( 5) 0:38( 45)( 7) 0:22( 51)( 2) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:39( 63)( 8) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:40( 52)( 1) 0:47( 60)( 3) 0:15
0:56( 73)( 3) 1:24( 33)( 2) 1:42( 35)( 2) 2:32( 36)( 3) 3:25( 37)( 2) 4:07( 38)( 1) 5:04( 55)( 1) 5:31( 39)( 1) 6:03( 40)( 1) 7:00( 41)( 1) 7:24( 42)( 1) 7:53( 43)( 1) 8:37( 44)( 1) 9:27( 53)( 1) 10:05( 45)( 1) 10:27( 51)( 1) 11:03( 49)( 1) 11:34( 48)( 1) 12:13( 63)( 1) 12:35( 47)( 2) 13:15( 52)( 2) 14:02( 60)( 2) 14:17
3 Шавкунов Александр Реактиво, Екатеринбу МС 72 1982 00:14:34 3 0:56( 73)( 3) 0:26( 33)( 1) 0:17( 35)( 2) 0:45( 36)( 1) 1:00( 37)( 3) 0:45( 38)( 2) 1:00( 55)( 7) 0:26( 39)( 1) 0:34( 40)( 3) 0:54( 41)( 1) 0:23( 42)( 1) 0:33( 43)( 6) 0:42( 44)( 1) 0:54( 53)( 8) 0:36( 45)( 3) 0:23( 51)( 3) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:36( 48)( 7) 0:37( 63)( 4) 0:20( 47)( 1) 0:41( 52)( 3) 0:52( 60)( 5) 0:17
0:56( 73)( 3) 1:22( 33)( 1) 1:39( 35)( 1) 2:24( 36)( 1) 3:24( 37)( 1) 4:09( 38)( 2) 5:09( 55)( 2) 5:35( 39)( 2) 6:09( 40)( 2) 7:03( 41)( 2) 7:26( 42)( 2) 7:59( 43)( 2) 8:41( 44)( 2) 9:35( 53)( 2) 10:11( 45)( 2) 10:34( 51)( 2) 11:11( 49)( 3) 11:47( 48)( 3) 12:24( 63)( 3) 12:44( 47)( 3) 13:25( 52)( 3) 14:17( 60)( 3) 14:34
4 Вычегжанин Яромир Родонит, Екатеринбур КМС 50 1996 00:15:01 4 0:51( 73)( 1) 0:34( 33)( 17) 0:18( 35)( 5) 0:48( 36)( 2) 1:00( 37)( 3) 0:49( 38)( 3) 0:58( 55)( 2) 0:27( 39)( 3) 0:36( 40)( 5) 1:01( 41)( 7) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:37( 43)( 16) 0:57( 44)( 18) 0:47( 53)( 1) 0:37( 45)( 5) 0:24( 51)( 5) 0:39( 49)( 16) 0:30( 48)( 1) 0:37( 63)( 4) 0:21( 47)( 3) 0:44( 52)( 5) 0:45( 60)( 1) 0:16
0:51( 73)( 1) 1:25( 33)( 4) 1:43( 35)( 3) 2:31( 36)( 2) 3:31( 37)( 3) 4:20( 38)( 3) 5:18( 55)( 3) 5:45( 39)( 3) 6:21( 40)( 3) 7:22( 41)( 4) 7:47( 42)( 4) 8:24( 43)( 4) 9:21( 44)( 4) 10:08( 53)( 4) 10:45( 45)( 4) 11:09( 51)( 4) 11:48( 49)( 4) 12:18( 48)( 4) 12:55( 63)( 4) 13:16( 47)( 4) 14:00( 52)( 4) 14:45( 60)( 4) 15:01
5 Лозицкий Илья КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, КМС 120 1991 00:15:45 5 0:52( 73)( 2) 0:32( 33)( 11) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:52( 36)( 5) 1:00( 37)( 3) 0:53( 38)( 4) 1:14( 55)( 24) 0:32( 39)( 12) 0:37( 40)( 8) 1:03( 41)( 9) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:34( 43)( 10) 0:46( 44)( 5) 0:53( 53)( 7) 0:36( 45)( 3) 0:24( 51)( 5) 0:33( 49)( 2) 0:39( 48)( 14) 0:43( 63)( 13) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:47( 52)( 11) 0:52( 60)( 5) 0:17
0:52( 73)( 2) 1:24( 33)( 2) 1:43( 35)( 3) 2:35( 36)( 4) 3:35( 37)( 5) 4:28( 38)( 5) 5:42( 55)( 5) 6:14( 39)( 5) 6:51( 40)( 5) 7:54( 41)( 5) 8:19( 42)( 5) 8:53( 43)( 5) 9:39( 44)( 5) 10:32( 53)( 5) 11:08( 45)( 5) 11:32( 51)( 5) 12:05( 49)( 5) 12:44( 48)( 5) 13:27( 63)( 5) 13:49( 47)( 5) 14:36( 52)( 5) 15:28( 60)( 5) 15:45
6 Просвирин Сергей Копейск, лично 242 1965 00:16:01 6 0:59( 73)( 6) 0:38( 33)( 25) 0:20( 35)( 17) 0:53( 36)( 8) 1:04( 37)( 8) 0:54( 38)( 8) 0:59( 55)( 4) 0:32( 39)( 12) 0:39( 40)( 12) 1:04( 41)( 11) 0:28( 42)( 13) 0:32( 43)( 3) 0:52( 44)( 11) 0:47( 53)( 1) 0:38( 45)( 7) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:36( 48)( 7) 0:42( 63)( 12) 0:21( 47)( 3) 0:46( 52)( 10) 0:54( 60)( 10) 0:21
0:59( 73)( 6) 1:37( 33)( 9) 1:57( 35)( 10) 2:50( 36)( 8) 3:54( 37)( 8) 4:48( 38)( 7) 5:47( 55)( 6) 6:19( 39)( 6) 6:58( 40)( 6) 8:02( 41)( 7) 8:30( 42)( 8) 9:02( 43)( 8) 9:54( 44)( 8) 10:41( 53)( 6) 11:19( 45)( 6) 11:45( 51)( 6) 12:21( 49)( 6) 12:57( 48)( 6) 13:39( 63)( 6) 14:00( 47)( 6) 14:46( 52)( 6) 15:40( 60)( 6) 16:01
7 Карлышев Григорий Партизан, Челябинск 156 1985 00:16:10 7 1:04( 73)( 9) 0:36( 33)( 22) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:52( 36)( 5) 1:02( 37)( 6) 1:03( 38)( 23) 0:59( 55)( 4) 0:32( 39)( 12) 0:35( 40)( 4) 1:01( 41)( 7) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:32( 43)( 3) 0:47( 44)( 6) 0:55( 53)( 9) 0:48( 45)( 27) 0:27( 51)( 14) 0:38( 49)( 15) 0:36( 48)( 7) 0:44( 63)( 16) 0:21( 47)( 3) 0:44( 52)( 5) 0:52( 60)( 5) 0:18
1:04( 73)( 9) 1:40( 33)( 11) 1:59( 35)( 12) 2:51( 36)( 10) 3:53( 37)( 7) 4:56( 38)( 9) 5:55( 55)( 8) 6:27( 39)( 8) 7:02( 40)( 8) 8:03( 41)( 8) 8:28( 42)( 7) 9:00( 43)( 7) 9:47( 44)( 6) 10:42( 53)( 7) 11:30( 45)( 8) 11:57( 51)( 8) 12:35( 49)( 8) 13:11( 48)( 8) 13:55( 63)( 8) 14:16( 47)( 8) 15:00( 52)( 7) 15:52( 60)( 7) 16:10
8 Куликов Иван ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МС 160 1994 00:16:11 8 1:03( 73)( 8) 0:37( 33)( 23) 0:18( 35)( 5) 0:55( 36)( 12) 1:04( 37)( 8) 0:53( 38)( 4) 1:02( 55)( 9) 0:31( 39)( 8) 0:38( 40)( 9) 1:00( 41)( 6) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:33( 43)( 6) 0:52( 44)( 11) 0:56( 53)( 11) 0:37( 45)( 5) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:39( 48)( 14) 0:38( 63)( 7) 0:32( 47)( 28) 0:48( 52)( 12) 0:53( 60)( 9) 0:15
1:03( 73)( 8) 1:40( 33)( 11) 1:58( 35)( 11) 2:53( 36)( 11) 3:57( 37)( 9) 4:50( 38)( 8) 5:52( 55)( 7) 6:23( 39)( 7) 7:01( 40)( 7) 8:01( 41)( 6) 8:26( 42)( 6) 8:59( 43)( 6) 9:51( 44)( 7) 10:47( 53)( 8) 11:24( 45)( 7) 11:50( 51)( 7) 12:26( 49)( 7) 13:05( 48)( 7) 13:43( 63)( 7) 14:15( 47)( 7) 15:03( 52)( 8) 15:56( 60)( 8) 16:11
9 Розтоптанный Алексей КСО 'ДЁМА', Уфа КМС 28 1982 00:16:44 9 1:06( 73)( 12) 0:31( 33)( 9) 0:18( 35)( 5) 0:55( 36)( 12) 1:21( 37)( 24) 1:00( 38)( 19) 1:03( 55)( 10) 0:31( 39)( 8) 0:36( 40)( 5) 1:05( 41)( 13) 0:31( 42)( 21) 0:32( 43)( 3) 1:03( 44)( 22) 0:50( 53)( 5) 0:40( 45)( 12) 0:33( 51)( 26) 0:39( 49)( 16) 0:33( 48)( 4) 0:37( 63)( 4) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:44( 52)( 5) 0:54( 60)( 10) 0:20
1:06( 73)( 12) 1:37( 33)( 9) 1:55( 35)( 9) 2:50( 36)( 8) 4:11( 37)( 14) 5:11( 38)( 13) 6:14( 55)( 11) 6:45( 39)( 11) 7:21( 40)( 10) 8:26( 41)( 10) 8:57( 42)( 10) 9:29( 43)( 9) 10:32( 44)( 11) 11:22( 53)( 10) 12:02( 45)( 10) 12:35( 51)( 11) 13:14( 49)( 11) 13:47( 48)( 9) 14:24( 63)( 9) 14:46( 47)( 9) 15:30( 52)( 9) 16:24( 60)( 9) 16:44
10 Зорин Егор ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МС 161 1989 00:17:02 10 2:23( 73)( 24) 0:28( 33)( 3) 0:17( 35)( 2) 0:54( 36)( 10) 1:05( 37)( 10) 0:54( 38)( 8) 1:04( 55)( 12) 0:30( 39)( 5) 0:38( 40)( 9) 0:57( 41)( 3) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:33( 43)( 6) 0:45( 44)( 4) 0:56( 53)( 11) 0:35( 45)( 2) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:34( 48)( 5) 0:36( 63)( 2) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:49( 52)( 13) 0:56( 60)( 15) 0:18
2:23( 73)( 24) 2:51( 33)( 24) 3:08( 35)( 22) 4:02( 36)( 21) 5:07( 37)( 21) 6:01( 38)( 19) 7:05( 55)( 19) 7:35( 39)( 19) 8:13( 40)( 18) 9:10( 41)( 17) 9:35( 42)( 16) 10:08( 43)( 16) 10:53( 44)( 14) 11:49( 53)( 13) 12:24( 45)( 12) 12:50( 51)( 12) 13:27( 49)( 12) 14:01( 48)( 12) 14:37( 63)( 12) 14:59( 47)( 12) 15:48( 52)( 11) 16:44( 60)( 10) 17:02
11 Мыларщиков Максим СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Челябин КМС 151 1979 00:17:05 11 1:04( 73)( 9) 0:31( 33)( 9) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:52( 36)( 5) 1:12( 37)( 19) 1:02( 38)( 22) 1:07( 55)( 17) 0:37( 39)( 24) 0:40( 40)( 15) 1:06( 41)( 15) 0:27( 42)( 12) 0:36( 43)( 14) 0:48( 44)( 8) 1:03( 53)( 21) 0:44( 45)( 19) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:39( 49)( 16) 0:35( 48)( 6) 0:41( 63)( 11) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:58( 52)( 25) 0:55( 60)( 12) 0:21
1:04( 73)( 9) 1:35( 33)( 7) 1:54( 35)( 6) 2:46( 36)( 6) 3:58( 37)( 10) 5:00( 38)( 10) 6:07( 55)( 10) 6:44( 39)( 10) 7:24( 40)( 11) 8:30( 41)( 12) 8:57( 42)( 10) 9:33( 43)( 11) 10:21( 44)( 9) 11:24( 53)( 11) 12:08( 45)( 11) 12:34( 51)( 10) 13:13( 49)( 10) 13:48( 48)( 11) 14:29( 63)( 11) 14:51( 47)( 11) 15:49( 52)( 12) 16:44( 60)( 10) 17:05
12 Казаков Юрий ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МС 129 1990 00:17:11 12 1:05( 73)( 11) 0:30( 33)( 7) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:54( 36)( 10) 1:03( 37)( 7) 0:53( 38)( 4) 1:19( 55)( 26) 0:34( 39)( 20) 0:38( 40)( 9) 1:04( 41)( 11) 0:29( 42)( 16) 0:44( 43)( 25) 0:50( 44)( 10) 0:58( 53)( 15) 0:38( 45)( 7) 0:30( 51)( 19) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:42( 48)( 24) 0:40( 63)( 10) 0:21( 47)( 3) 0:58( 52)( 25) 1:05( 60)( 24) 0:20
1:05( 73)( 11) 1:35( 33)( 7) 1:54( 35)( 6) 2:48( 36)( 7) 3:51( 37)( 6) 4:44( 38)( 6) 6:03( 55)( 9) 6:37( 39)( 9) 7:15( 40)( 9) 8:19( 41)( 9) 8:48( 42)( 9) 9:32( 43)( 10) 10:22( 44)( 10) 11:20( 53)( 9) 11:58( 45)( 9) 12:28( 51)( 9) 13:05( 49)( 9) 13:47( 48)( 9) 14:27( 63)( 10) 14:48( 47)( 10) 15:46( 52)( 10) 16:51( 60)( 12) 17:11
13 Евтюхов Андрей RAI 40 1972 00:17:16 13 1:12( 73)( 16) 0:33( 33)( 14) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:59( 36)( 18) 1:11( 37)( 18) 1:01( 38)( 20) 0:59( 55)( 4) 0:31( 39)( 8) 0:39( 40)( 12) 1:05( 41)( 13) 0:39( 42)( 27) 0:37( 43)( 16) 1:03( 44)( 22) 0:58( 53)( 15) 0:39( 45)( 10) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:49( 49)( 27) 0:38( 48)( 11) 0:36( 63)( 2) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:45( 52)( 8) 0:58( 60)( 18) 0:17
1:12( 73)( 16) 1:45( 33)( 16) 2:04( 35)( 14) 3:03( 36)( 16) 4:14( 37)( 15) 5:15( 38)( 15) 6:14( 55)( 11) 6:45( 39)( 11) 7:24( 40)( 11) 8:29( 41)( 11) 9:08( 42)( 12) 9:45( 43)( 12) 10:48( 44)( 12) 11:46( 53)( 12) 12:25( 45)( 13) 12:51( 51)( 13) 13:40( 49)( 13) 14:18( 48)( 13) 14:54( 63)( 13) 15:16( 47)( 13) 16:01( 52)( 13) 16:59( 60)( 13) 17:16
14 Курышев Александр КСО 'ДЁМА', Уфа МС 29 1980 00:17:45 14 1:10( 73)( 15) 0:33( 33)( 14) 0:19( 35)( 11) 0:57( 36)( 17) 1:06( 37)( 13) 1:05( 38)( 25) 1:06( 55)( 14) 0:33( 39)( 17) 0:42( 40)( 17) 1:08( 41)( 17) 0:29( 42)( 16) 0:44( 43)( 25) 1:01( 44)( 21) 1:00( 53)( 19) 0:41( 45)( 13) 0:30( 51)( 19) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:39( 48)( 14) 0:45( 63)( 19) 0:23( 47)( 17) 0:54( 52)( 20) 1:03( 60)( 23) 0:20
1:10( 73)( 15) 1:43( 33)( 14) 2:02( 35)( 13) 2:59( 36)( 12) 4:05( 37)( 11) 5:10( 38)( 12) 6:16( 55)( 13) 6:49( 39)( 13) 7:31( 40)( 13) 8:39( 41)( 13) 9:08( 42)( 12) 9:52( 43)( 13) 10:53( 44)( 14) 11:53( 53)( 15) 12:34( 45)( 14) 13:04( 51)( 14) 13:41( 49)( 14) 14:20( 48)( 14) 15:05( 63)( 14) 15:28( 47)( 14) 16:22( 52)( 14) 17:25( 60)( 14) 17:45
15 Сорокин Антон ЮУрГУ, Челябинск КМС 159 1984 00:17:53 15 3:07( 73)( 26) 0:29( 33)( 6) 0:18( 35)( 5) 0:51( 36)( 4) 1:05( 37)( 10) 0:56( 38)( 14) 1:00( 55)( 7) 0:31( 39)( 8) 0:39( 40)( 12) 1:03( 41)( 9) 0:26( 42)( 9) 0:34( 43)( 10) 0:52( 44)( 11) 0:48( 53)( 3) 0:41( 45)( 13) 0:23( 51)( 3) 0:34( 49)( 3) 0:37( 48)( 10) 0:43( 63)( 13) 0:21( 47)( 3) 0:45( 52)( 8) 0:52( 60)( 5) 0:18
3:07( 73)( 26) 3:36( 33)( 26) 3:54( 35)( 26) 4:45( 36)( 25) 5:50( 37)( 24) 6:46( 38)( 24) 7:46( 55)( 23) 8:17( 39)( 23) 8:56( 40)( 22) 9:59( 41)( 22) 10:25( 42)( 22) 10:59( 43)( 21) 11:51( 44)( 20) 12:39( 53)( 17) 13:20( 45)( 17) 13:43( 51)( 17) 14:17( 49)( 16) 14:54( 48)( 16) 15:37( 63)( 16) 15:58( 47)( 16) 16:43( 52)( 15) 17:35( 60)( 15) 17:53
16 Яхин Иван 'Колесо' Екатеринбур III 104 1980 00:18:08 16 0:59( 73)( 6) 0:35( 33)( 19) 0:20( 35)( 17) 1:05( 36)( 23) 1:09( 37)( 15) 0:58( 38)( 17) 1:10( 55)( 22) 0:37( 39)( 24) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:10( 41)( 19) 0:34( 42)( 26) 0:41( 43)( 24) 0:47( 44)( 6) 1:01( 53)( 20) 0:46( 45)( 24) 0:31( 51)( 22) 0:41( 49)( 22) 0:42( 48)( 24) 0:50( 63)( 26) 0:28( 47)( 25) 0:56( 52)( 23) 1:09( 60)( 26) 0:16
0:59( 73)( 6) 1:34( 33)( 6) 1:54( 35)( 6) 2:59( 36)( 12) 4:08( 37)( 12) 5:06( 38)( 11) 6:16( 55)( 13) 6:53( 39)( 14) 7:36( 40)( 14) 8:46( 41)( 14) 9:20( 42)( 14) 10:01( 43)( 14) 10:48( 44)( 12) 11:49( 53)( 13) 12:35( 45)( 15) 13:06( 51)( 15) 13:47( 49)( 15) 14:29( 48)( 15) 15:19( 63)( 15) 15:47( 47)( 15) 16:43( 52)( 15) 17:52( 60)( 16) 18:08
17 Новиков Владимир ЮУрГУ, Челябинск КМС 127 1993 00:18:30 17 1:12( 73)( 16) 0:35( 33)( 19) 0:22( 35)( 24) 1:02( 36)( 22) 1:29( 37)( 28) 1:05( 38)( 25) 1:16( 55)( 25) 0:33( 39)( 17) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:17( 41)( 26) 0:28( 42)( 13) 0:34( 43)( 10) 0:53( 44)( 14) 1:04( 53)( 22) 0:39( 45)( 10) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:41( 49)( 22) 0:43( 48)( 27) 0:48( 63)( 24) 0:26( 47)( 23) 0:59( 52)( 27) 0:57( 60)( 16) 0:18
1:12( 73)( 16) 1:47( 33)( 18) 2:09( 35)( 18) 3:11( 36)( 18) 4:40( 37)( 18) 5:45( 38)( 18) 7:01( 55)( 18) 7:34( 39)( 18) 8:17( 40)( 19) 9:34( 41)( 19) 10:02( 42)( 18) 10:36( 43)( 18) 11:29( 44)( 16) 12:33( 53)( 16) 13:12( 45)( 16) 13:38( 51)( 16) 14:19( 49)( 17) 15:02( 48)( 17) 15:50( 63)( 17) 16:16( 47)( 17) 17:15( 52)( 17) 18:12( 60)( 17) 18:30
18 Фаттахов Артур Реактиво, Екатеринбу КМС 244 1983 00:18:32 18 1:06( 73)( 12) 0:34( 33)( 17) 0:24( 35)( 26) 0:55( 36)( 12) 1:18( 37)( 22) 0:59( 38)( 18) 1:06( 55)( 14) 0:36( 39)( 22) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:12( 41)( 23) 0:31( 42)( 21) 0:38( 43)( 19) 1:37( 44)( 28) 1:07( 53)( 24) 0:47( 45)( 26) 0:29( 51)( 17) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:42( 48)( 24) 0:46( 63)( 20) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:49( 52)( 13) 0:55( 60)( 12) 0:20
1:06( 73)( 12) 1:40( 33)( 11) 2:04( 35)( 14) 2:59( 36)( 12) 4:17( 37)( 16) 5:16( 38)( 16) 6:22( 55)( 15) 6:58( 39)( 15) 7:41( 40)( 15) 8:53( 41)( 15) 9:24( 42)( 15) 10:02( 43)( 15) 11:39( 44)( 17) 12:46( 53)( 19) 13:33( 45)( 19) 14:02( 51)( 19) 14:38( 49)( 19) 15:20( 48)( 19) 16:06( 63)( 19) 16:28( 47)( 18) 17:17( 52)( 18) 18:12( 60)( 17) 18:32
19 Прохоров Андрей ЮУрГУ, Челябинск МС 128 1988 00:18:44 19 1:08( 73)( 14) 0:38( 33)( 25) 0:21( 35)( 23) 1:01( 36)( 21) 1:19( 37)( 23) 0:56( 38)( 14) 1:06( 55)( 14) 0:32( 39)( 12) 0:51( 40)( 27) 1:15( 41)( 25) 0:28( 42)( 13) 0:40( 43)( 22) 1:27( 44)( 27) 0:58( 53)( 15) 0:44( 45)( 19) 0:32( 51)( 24) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:41( 48)( 21) 0:44( 63)( 16) 0:30( 47)( 26) 0:55( 52)( 22) 1:00( 60)( 20) 0:21
1:08( 73)( 14) 1:46( 33)( 17) 2:07( 35)( 17) 3:08( 36)( 17) 4:27( 37)( 17) 5:23( 38)( 17) 6:29( 55)( 16) 7:01( 39)( 16) 7:52( 40)( 16) 9:07( 41)( 16) 9:35( 42)( 16) 10:15( 43)( 17) 11:42( 44)( 18) 12:40( 53)( 18) 13:24( 45)( 18) 13:56( 51)( 18) 14:33( 49)( 18) 15:14( 48)( 18) 15:58( 63)( 18) 16:28( 47)( 18) 17:23( 52)( 19) 18:23( 60)( 19) 18:44
20 Веселков Сергей ЮУрГУ, Челябинск КМС 124 1994 00:18:52 20 2:18( 73)( 23) 0:32( 33)( 11) 0:20( 35)( 17) 0:59( 36)( 18) 1:10( 37)( 16) 0:56( 38)( 14) 1:03( 55)( 10) 0:36( 39)( 22) 0:42( 40)( 17) 1:13( 41)( 24) 0:30( 42)( 19) 0:40( 43)( 22) 0:54( 44)( 16) 0:59( 53)( 18) 0:46( 45)( 24) 0:29( 51)( 17) 0:42( 49)( 24) 0:41( 48)( 21) 0:47( 63)( 21) 0:23( 47)( 17) 0:52( 52)( 17) 1:00( 60)( 20) 0:20
2:18( 73)( 23) 2:50( 33)( 23) 3:10( 35)( 24) 4:09( 36)( 23) 5:19( 37)( 22) 6:15( 38)( 21) 7:18( 55)( 20) 7:54( 39)( 20) 8:36( 40)( 20) 9:49( 41)( 20) 10:19( 42)( 20) 10:59( 43)( 21) 11:53( 44)( 21) 12:52( 53)( 20) 13:38( 45)( 20) 14:07( 51)( 20) 14:49( 49)( 20) 15:30( 48)( 20) 16:17( 63)( 20) 16:40( 47)( 20) 17:32( 52)( 20) 18:32( 60)( 20) 18:52
21 Семенов Денис 247 00:19:04 21 1:12( 73)( 16) 0:37( 33)( 23) 0:20( 35)( 17) 1:32( 36)( 25) 1:24( 37)( 26) 1:31( 38)( 28) 1:10( 55)( 22) 0:33( 39)( 17) 0:41( 40)( 16) 1:11( 41)( 20) 0:32( 42)( 24) 0:38( 43)( 19) 0:49( 44)( 9) 1:05( 53)( 23) 0:42( 45)( 17) 0:31( 51)( 22) 0:37( 49)( 9) 0:40( 48)( 18) 0:44( 63)( 16) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:53( 52)( 18) 0:57( 60)( 16) 0:23
1:12( 73)( 16) 1:49( 33)( 19) 2:09( 35)( 18) 3:41( 36)( 20) 5:05( 37)( 20) 6:36( 38)( 23) 7:46( 55)( 23) 8:19( 39)( 24) 9:00( 40)( 24) 10:11( 41)( 23) 10:43( 42)( 24) 11:21( 43)( 24) 12:10( 44)( 23) 13:15( 53)( 23) 13:57( 45)( 22) 14:28( 51)( 22) 15:05( 49)( 22) 15:45( 48)( 22) 16:29( 63)( 21) 16:51( 47)( 21) 17:44( 52)( 21) 18:41( 60)( 21) 19:04
22 Верилов Вячеслав КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, МС 153 1984 00:19:10 22 2:15( 73)( 22) 0:33( 33)( 14) 0:20( 35)( 17) 0:59( 36)( 18) 1:15( 37)( 21) 0:54( 38)( 8) 1:08( 55)( 20) 0:34( 39)( 20) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:11( 41)( 20) 0:29( 42)( 16) 0:35( 43)( 13) 0:53( 44)( 14) 1:10( 53)( 26) 0:45( 45)( 22) 0:34( 51)( 28) 0:45( 49)( 25) 0:40( 48)( 18) 0:48( 63)( 24) 0:25( 47)( 22) 0:53( 52)( 18) 0:59( 60)( 19) 0:22
2:15( 73)( 22) 2:48( 33)( 22) 3:08( 35)( 22) 4:07( 36)( 22) 5:22( 37)( 23) 6:16( 38)( 22) 7:24( 55)( 22) 7:58( 39)( 21) 8:41( 40)( 21) 9:52( 41)( 21) 10:21( 42)( 21) 10:56( 43)( 20) 11:49( 44)( 19) 12:59( 53)( 21) 13:44( 45)( 21) 14:18( 51)( 21) 15:03( 49)( 21) 15:43( 48)( 21) 16:31( 63)( 22) 16:56( 47)( 23) 17:49( 52)( 22) 18:48( 60)( 22) 19:10
23 Лещенко Антон 'Колесо' Екатеринбур III 90 1984 00:19:15 23 1:12( 73)( 16) 0:32( 33)( 11) 0:20( 35)( 17) 0:56( 36)( 16) 1:10( 37)( 16) 1:01( 38)( 20) 1:26( 55)( 28) 0:44( 39)( 27) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:08( 41)( 17) 0:59( 42)( 28) 0:36( 43)( 14) 1:09( 44)( 25) 1:17( 53)( 27) 0:45( 45)( 22) 0:30( 51)( 19) 0:39( 49)( 16) 0:38( 48)( 11) 0:47( 63)( 21) 0:22( 47)( 8) 0:56( 52)( 23) 1:00( 60)( 20) 0:25
1:12( 73)( 16) 1:44( 33)( 15) 2:04( 35)( 14) 3:00( 36)( 15) 4:10( 37)( 13) 5:11( 38)( 13) 6:37( 55)( 17) 7:21( 39)( 17) 8:04( 40)( 17) 9:12( 41)( 18) 10:11( 42)( 19) 10:47( 43)( 19) 11:56( 44)( 22) 13:13( 53)( 22) 13:58( 45)( 23) 14:28( 51)( 22) 15:07( 49)( 23) 15:45( 48)( 22) 16:32( 63)( 23) 16:54( 47)( 22) 17:50( 52)( 23) 18:50( 60)( 23) 19:15
24 Родионов Василий Челябинск, лично I 162 1986 00:19:31 24 1:20( 73)( 21) 0:35( 33)( 19) 0:22( 35)( 24) 2:15( 36)( 27) 1:26( 37)( 27) 0:54( 38)( 8) 1:07( 55)( 17) 0:51( 39)( 28) 0:48( 40)( 26) 1:11( 41)( 20) 0:26( 42)( 9) 0:38( 43)( 19) 0:57( 44)( 18) 0:57( 53)( 13) 0:41( 45)( 13) 0:26( 51)( 7) 0:36( 49)( 4) 0:38( 48)( 11) 0:43( 63)( 13) 0:24( 47)( 21) 0:49( 52)( 13) 1:07( 60)( 25) 0:20
1:20( 73)( 21) 1:55( 33)( 20) 2:17( 35)( 20) 4:32( 36)( 24) 5:58( 37)( 25) 6:52( 38)( 25) 7:59( 55)( 25) 8:50( 39)( 26) 9:38( 40)( 26) 10:49( 41)( 26) 11:15( 42)( 26) 11:53( 43)( 26) 12:50( 44)( 25) 13:47( 53)( 25) 14:28( 45)( 25) 14:54( 51)( 25) 15:30( 49)( 25) 16:08( 48)( 25) 16:51( 63)( 25) 17:15( 47)( 25) 18:04( 52)( 25) 19:11( 60)( 24) 19:31
25 Бахарев Александр Златоуст, Златоуст I 19 1977 00:19:38 25 3:27( 73)( 27) 0:28( 33)( 3) 0:16( 35)( 1) 0:53( 36)( 8) 1:05( 37)( 10) 0:55( 38)( 12) 1:04( 55)( 12) 0:30( 39)( 5) 0:36( 40)( 5) 0:58( 41)( 5) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:33( 43)( 6) 1:15( 44)( 26) 1:07( 53)( 24) 0:41( 45)( 13) 0:28( 51)( 16) 0:40( 49)( 21) 0:40( 48)( 18) 0:39( 63)( 8) 0:26( 47)( 23) 0:54( 52)( 20) 1:19( 60)( 28) 0:19
3:27( 73)( 27) 3:55( 33)( 27) 4:11( 35)( 27) 5:04( 36)( 26) 6:09( 37)( 26) 7:04( 38)( 26) 8:08( 55)( 26) 8:38( 39)( 25) 9:14( 40)( 25) 10:12( 41)( 24) 10:37( 42)( 23) 11:10( 43)( 23) 12:25( 44)( 24) 13:32( 53)( 24) 14:13( 45)( 24) 14:41( 51)( 24) 15:21( 49)( 24) 16:01( 48)( 24) 16:40( 63)( 24) 17:06( 47)( 24) 18:00( 52)( 24) 19:19( 60)( 25) 19:38
26 Казаков Павел Златоуст, Златоуст 254 1987 00:21:18 26 1:17( 73)( 20) 0:44( 33)( 27) 0:24( 35)( 26) 1:05( 36)( 23) 1:21( 37)( 24) 1:11( 38)( 27) 1:21( 55)( 27) 0:39( 39)( 26) 0:54( 40)( 28) 1:21( 41)( 28) 0:33( 42)( 25) 0:55( 43)( 28) 1:05( 44)( 24) 1:22( 53)( 28) 0:51( 45)( 28) 0:32( 51)( 24) 0:45( 49)( 25) 0:59( 48)( 28) 0:58( 63)( 27) 0:30( 47)( 26) 1:01( 52)( 28) 1:09( 60)( 26) 0:21
1:17( 73)( 20) 2:01( 33)( 21) 2:25( 35)( 21) 3:30( 36)( 19) 4:51( 37)( 19) 6:02( 38)( 20) 7:23( 55)( 21) 8:02( 39)( 22) 8:56( 40)( 22) 10:17( 41)( 25) 10:50( 42)( 25) 11:45( 43)( 25) 12:50( 44)( 25) 14:12( 53)( 26) 15:03( 45)( 26) 15:35( 51)( 26) 16:20( 49)( 26) 17:19( 48)( 26) 18:17( 63)( 26) 18:47( 47)( 26) 19:48( 52)( 26) 20:57( 60)( 26) 21:18
27 Баргамон Кирилл Новоуральск, лично КМС 33 1995 00:21:38 27 2:33( 73)( 25) 0:27( 33)( 2) 0:18( 35)( 5) 3:36( 36)( 28) 1:12( 37)( 19) 1:03( 38)( 23) 1:08( 55)( 20) 0:32( 39)( 12) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:17( 41)( 26) 0:31( 42)( 21) 0:37( 43)( 16) 0:56( 44)( 17) 0:55( 53)( 9) 0:44( 45)( 19) 0:33( 51)( 26) 0:39( 49)( 16) 0:39( 48)( 14) 0:47( 63)( 21) 0:23( 47)( 17) 0:51( 52)( 16) 0:55( 60)( 12) 0:19
2:33( 73)( 25) 3:00( 33)( 25) 3:18( 35)( 25) 6:54( 36)( 27) 8:06( 37)( 27) 9:09( 38)( 27) 10:17( 55)( 27) 10:49( 39)( 27) 11:32( 40)( 27) 12:49( 41)( 27) 13:20( 42)( 27) 13:57( 43)( 27) 14:53( 44)( 27) 15:48( 53)( 27) 16:32( 45)( 27) 17:05( 51)( 27) 17:44( 49)( 27) 18:23( 48)( 27) 19:10( 63)( 27) 19:33( 47)( 27) 20:24( 52)( 27) 21:19( 60)( 27) 21:38
28 Иванов Андрей Златоуст, Златоуст II 2 1984 00:23:50 28 3:27( 73)( 27) 2:50( 33)( 28) 0:26( 35)( 28) 1:59( 36)( 26) 1:06( 37)( 13) 0:55( 38)( 12) 1:07( 55)( 17) 0:30( 39)( 5) 0:43( 40)( 19) 1:07( 41)( 16) 0:30( 42)( 19) 0:54( 43)( 27) 0:58( 44)( 20) 0:57( 53)( 13) 0:42( 45)( 17) 0:27( 51)( 14) 0:52( 49)( 28) 0:41( 48)( 21) 1:25( 63)( 28) 0:23( 47)( 17) 0:43( 52)( 4) 0:51( 60)( 4) 0:17
3:27( 73)( 27) 6:17( 33)( 28) 6:43( 35)( 28) 8:42( 36)( 28) 9:48( 37)( 28) 10:43( 38)( 28) 11:50( 55)( 28) 12:20( 39)( 28) 13:03( 40)( 28) 14:10( 41)( 28) 14:40( 42)( 28) 15:34( 43)( 28) 16:32( 44)( 28) 17:29( 53)( 28) 18:11( 45)( 28) 18:38( 51)( 28) 19:30( 49)( 28) 20:11( 48)( 28) 21:36( 63)( 28) 21:59( 47)( 28) 22:42( 52)( 28) 23:33( 60)( 28) 23:50
29 Gener 380
М35, 22 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 33) 3( 35) 4( 36) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 55) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 53) 15( 45) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18( 48) 19( 63) 20( 47) 21( 52) 22( 60)
1 Прокопьев Сергей Чистый воздух, Камен МС 108 1976 00:15:27 1 0:59( 73)( 1) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:18( 35)( 1) 0:50( 36)( 1) 0:56( 37)( 1) 0:53( 38)( 1) 1:02( 55)( 2) 0:31( 39)( 1) 0:36( 40)( 1) 1:01( 41)( 1) 0:25( 42)( 1) 0:34( 43)( 1) 0:42( 44)( 1) 0:56( 53)( 1) 0:36( 45)( 1) 0:25( 51)( 1) 0:41( 49)( 3) 0:42( 48)( 5) 0:39( 63)( 1) 0:23( 47)( 3) 0:45( 52)( 1) 0:48( 60)( 1) 0:17
0:59( 73)( 1) 1:27( 33)( 1) 1:45( 35)( 1) 2:35( 36)( 1) 3:31( 37)( 1) 4:24( 38)( 1) 5:26( 55)( 1) 5:57( 39)( 1) 6:33( 40)( 1) 7:34( 41)( 1) 7:59( 42)( 1) 8:33( 43)( 1) 9:15( 44)( 1) 10:11( 53)( 1) 10:47( 45)( 1) 11:12( 51)( 1) 11:53( 49)( 1) 12:35( 48)( 1) 13:14( 63)( 1) 13:37( 47)( 1) 14:22( 52)( 1) 15:10( 60)( 1) 15:27
2 Оводов Сергей Партизан, Челябинск КМС 174 1976 00:17:31 2 1:13( 73)( 4) 0:36( 33)( 3) 0:20( 35)( 2) 0:57( 36)( 4) 1:07( 37)( 3) 0:59( 38)( 3) 1:00( 55)( 1) 0:34( 39)( 4) 0:40( 40)( 2) 1:06( 41)( 4) 0:30( 42)( 3) 0:37( 43)( 2) 0:52( 44)( 2) 1:11( 53)( 3) 0:40( 45)( 3) 0:28( 51)( 4) 0:40( 49)( 2) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:45( 63)( 4) 0:23( 47)( 3) 0:48( 52)( 3) 0:58( 60)( 3) 0:29
1:13( 73)( 4) 1:49( 33)( 4) 2:09( 35)( 3) 3:06( 36)( 3) 4:13( 37)( 3) 5:12( 38)( 2) 6:12( 55)( 2) 6:46( 39)( 2) 7:26( 40)( 2) 8:32( 41)( 2) 9:02( 42)( 2) 9:39( 43)( 2) 10:31( 44)( 2) 11:42( 53)( 2) 12:22( 45)( 2) 12:50( 51)( 2) 13:30( 49)( 2) 14:08( 48)( 2) 14:53( 63)( 2) 15:16( 47)( 2) 16:04( 52)( 2) 17:02( 60)( 2) 17:31
3 Крылов Анатолий Крыловы, Новоуральск МС 34 1965 00:17:38 3 1:06( 73)( 3) 0:32( 33)( 2) 0:38( 35)( 11) 0:50( 36)( 1) 1:03( 37)( 2) 1:11( 38)( 6) 1:15( 55)( 5) 0:33( 39)( 3) 0:44( 40)( 3) 1:02( 41)( 2) 0:31( 42)( 4) 0:41( 43)( 5) 0:56( 44)( 3) 1:13( 53)( 4) 0:38( 45)( 2) 0:27( 51)( 2) 0:41( 49)( 3) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:41( 63)( 2) 0:21( 47)( 1) 0:47( 52)( 2) 0:51( 60)( 2) 0:19
1:06( 73)( 3) 1:38( 33)( 2) 2:16( 35)( 5) 3:06( 36)( 3) 4:09( 37)( 2) 5:20( 38)( 3) 6:35( 55)( 3) 7:08( 39)( 3) 7:52( 40)( 3) 8:54( 41)( 3) 9:25( 42)( 3) 10:06( 43)( 3) 11:02( 44)( 3) 12:15( 53)( 3) 12:53( 45)( 3) 13:20( 51)( 3) 14:01( 49)( 3) 14:39( 48)( 3) 15:20( 63)( 3) 15:41( 47)( 3) 16:28( 52)( 3) 17:19( 60)( 3) 17:38
4 Салихов Альберт Партизан, Челябинск КМС 171 1977 00:19:49 4 1:00( 73)( 2) 0:39( 33)( 5) 0:21( 35)( 4) 0:55( 36)( 3) 2:59( 37)( 9) 0:55( 38)( 2) 1:05( 55)( 3) 0:42( 39)( 7) 0:45( 40)( 4) 1:11( 41)( 5) 0:33( 42)( 5) 0:37( 43)( 2) 0:56( 44)( 3) 1:10( 53)( 2) 0:42( 45)( 4) 0:27( 51)( 2) 0:45( 49)( 6) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:48( 63)( 5) 0:24( 47)( 5) 0:52( 52)( 4) 1:07( 60)( 5) 0:18
1:00( 73)( 2) 1:39( 33)( 3) 2:00( 35)( 2) 2:55( 36)( 2) 5:54( 37)( 7) 6:49( 38)( 6) 7:54( 55)( 6) 8:36( 39)( 6) 9:21( 40)( 5) 10:32( 41)( 5) 11:05( 42)( 5) 11:42( 43)( 5) 12:38( 44)( 5) 13:48( 53)( 4) 14:30( 45)( 4) 14:57( 51)( 4) 15:42( 49)( 4) 16:20( 48)( 4) 17:08( 63)( 4) 17:32( 47)( 4) 18:24( 52)( 4) 19:31( 60)( 4) 19:49
5 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН, Челябинск I 201 1970 00:21:14 5 1:16( 73)( 6) 0:38( 33)( 4) 0:20( 35)( 2) 1:02( 36)( 5) 1:19( 37)( 4) 1:07( 38)( 4) 1:45( 55)( 10) 0:32( 39)( 2) 0:46( 40)( 5) 1:05( 41)( 3) 0:29( 42)( 2) 0:48( 43)( 8) 1:00( 44)( 5) 2:52( 53)( 11) 0:59( 45)( 10) 0:29( 51)( 5) 0:39( 49)( 1) 0:41( 48)( 4) 0:44( 63)( 3) 0:22( 47)( 2) 0:55( 52)( 5) 1:01( 60)( 4) 0:25
1:16( 73)( 6) 1:54( 33)( 5) 2:14( 35)( 4) 3:16( 36)( 5) 4:35( 37)( 4) 5:42( 38)( 4) 7:27( 55)( 4) 7:59( 39)( 4) 8:45( 40)( 4) 9:50( 41)( 4) 10:19( 42)( 4) 11:07( 43)( 4) 12:07( 44)( 4) 14:59( 53)( 5) 15:58( 45)( 5) 16:27( 51)( 5) 17:06( 49)( 5) 17:47( 48)( 5) 18:31( 63)( 5) 18:53( 47)( 5) 19:48( 52)( 5) 20:49( 60)( 5) 21:14
6 Низамов Сергей Чистый воздух, Камен I 102 1977 00:23:19 6 1:29( 73)( 7) 0:40( 33)( 7) 0:23( 35)( 5) 1:09( 36)( 9) 1:26( 37)( 5) 1:28( 38)( 11) 1:14( 55)( 4) 0:40( 39)( 5) 1:18( 40)( 11) 1:22( 41)( 7) 0:37( 42)( 7) 0:56( 43)( 10) 1:29( 44)( 8) 1:26( 53)( 7) 1:00( 45)( 11) 0:48( 51)( 11) 0:51( 49)( 9) 0:49( 48)( 7) 0:56( 63)( 10) 0:34( 47)( 11) 1:06( 52)( 9) 1:17( 60)( 9) 0:21
1:29( 73)( 7) 2:09( 33)( 8) 2:32( 35)( 7) 3:41( 36)( 8) 5:07( 37)( 5) 6:35( 38)( 5) 7:49( 55)( 5) 8:29( 39)( 5) 9:47( 40)( 6) 11:09( 41)( 6) 11:46( 42)( 6) 12:42( 43)( 6) 14:11( 44)( 6) 15:37( 53)( 6) 16:37( 45)( 6) 17:25( 51)( 6) 18:16( 49)( 6) 19:05( 48)( 6) 20:01( 63)( 6) 20:35( 47)( 6) 21:41( 52)( 6) 22:58( 60)( 6) 23:19
7 Чмаев Андрей ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер III 169 1971 00:23:33 7 1:15( 73)( 5) 0:40( 33)( 7) 0:24( 35)( 6) 1:10( 36)( 10) 3:36( 37)( 11) 1:12( 38)( 8) 1:15( 55)( 5) 0:41( 39)( 6) 0:50( 40)( 8) 1:26( 41)( 9) 0:58( 42)( 10) 0:41( 43)( 5) 1:04( 44)( 6) 1:20( 53)( 5) 0:53( 45)( 6) 0:34( 51)( 7) 0:48( 49)( 8) 0:47( 48)( 6) 0:53( 63)( 7) 0:32( 47)( 10) 1:01( 52)( 6) 1:12( 60)( 8) 0:21
1:15( 73)( 5) 1:55( 33)( 6) 2:19( 35)( 6) 3:29( 36)( 6) 7:05( 37)( 9) 8:17( 38)( 9) 9:32( 55)( 9) 10:13( 39)( 9) 11:03( 40)( 9) 12:29( 41)( 9) 13:27( 42)( 8) 14:08( 43)( 7) 15:12( 44)( 7) 16:32( 53)( 7) 17:25( 45)( 7) 17:59( 51)( 7) 18:47( 49)( 7) 19:34( 48)( 7) 20:27( 63)( 7) 20:59( 47)( 7) 22:00( 52)( 7) 23:12( 60)( 7) 23:33
8 Сорокин Сергей Новоуральск, лично 62 1971 00:23:44 8 1:29( 73)( 7) 0:39( 33)( 5) 0:24( 35)( 6) 1:08( 36)( 7) 3:22( 37)( 10) 1:08( 38)( 5) 1:20( 55)( 7) 0:42( 39)( 7) 0:48( 40)( 7) 1:25( 41)( 8) 1:10( 42)( 11) 0:44( 43)( 7) 1:04( 44)( 6) 1:23( 53)( 6) 0:53( 45)( 6) 0:37( 51)( 8) 0:45( 49)( 6) 0:49( 48)( 7) 0:53( 63)( 7) 0:27( 47)( 7) 1:03( 52)( 7) 1:07( 60)( 5) 0:24
1:29( 73)( 7) 2:08( 33)( 7) 2:32( 35)( 7) 3:40( 36)( 7) 7:02( 37)( 8) 8:10( 38)( 8) 9:30( 55)( 8) 10:12( 39)( 8) 11:00( 40)( 8) 12:25( 41)( 8) 13:35( 42)( 9) 14:19( 43)( 8) 15:23( 44)( 8) 16:46( 53)( 8) 17:39( 45)( 8) 18:16( 51)( 8) 19:01( 49)( 8) 19:50( 48)( 8) 20:43( 63)( 8) 21:10( 47)( 8) 22:13( 52)( 8) 23:20( 60)( 8) 23:44
9 Гладких Андрей Екатеринбург, лично III 131 1971 00:27:48 9 4:16( 73)( 10) 0:41( 33)( 9) 0:36( 35)( 10) 1:21( 36)( 11) 2:07( 37)( 8) 1:25( 38)( 10) 1:38( 55)( 8) 0:44( 39)( 10) 0:56( 40)( 9) 1:32( 41)( 10) 0:43( 42)( 9) 0:55( 43)( 9) 1:29( 44)( 8) 1:30( 53)( 9) 0:55( 45)( 8) 0:39( 51)( 9) 0:55( 49)( 11) 1:04( 48)( 11) 0:54( 63)( 9) 0:29( 47)( 8) 1:15( 52)( 11) 1:17( 60)( 9) 0:27
4:16( 73)( 10) 4:57( 33)( 10) 5:33( 35)( 10) 6:54( 36)( 10) 9:01( 37)( 10) 10:26( 38)( 10) 12:04( 55)( 10) 12:48( 39)( 10) 13:44( 40)( 10) 15:16( 41)( 10) 15:59( 42)( 10) 16:54( 43)( 10) 18:23( 44)( 9) 19:53( 53)( 9) 20:48( 45)( 9) 21:27( 51)( 9) 22:22( 49)( 9) 23:26( 48)( 9) 24:20( 63)( 9) 24:49( 47)( 9) 26:04( 52)( 9) 27:21( 60)( 9) 27:48
10 Ратов Дмитрий ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер КМС 172 1972 00:29:12 10 7:46( 73)( 11) 0:45( 33)( 10) 0:24( 35)( 6) 1:06( 36)( 6) 2:01( 37)( 7) 1:23( 38)( 9) 1:38( 55)( 8) 0:43( 39)( 9) 0:46( 40)( 5) 1:17( 41)( 6) 0:35( 42)( 6) 0:39( 43)( 4) 1:36( 44)( 10) 1:27( 53)( 8) 0:46( 45)( 5) 0:31( 51)( 6) 0:41( 49)( 3) 0:56( 48)( 10) 0:49( 63)( 6) 0:25( 47)( 6) 1:04( 52)( 8) 1:08( 60)( 7) 0:46
7:46( 73)( 11) 8:31( 33)( 11) 8:55( 35)( 11) 10:01( 36)( 11) 12:02( 37)( 11) 13:25( 38)( 11) 15:03( 55)( 11) 15:46( 39)( 11) 16:32( 40)( 11) 17:49( 41)( 11) 18:24( 42)( 11) 19:03( 43)( 11) 20:39( 44)( 10) 22:06( 53)( 10) 22:52( 45)( 10) 23:23( 51)( 10) 24:04( 49)( 10) 25:00( 48)( 10) 25:49( 63)( 10) 26:14( 47)( 10) 27:18( 52)( 10) 28:26( 60)( 10) 29:12
11 Немков Павел Златоуст, Златоуст II 11 1973 00:30:26 11 1:29( 73)( 7) 0:46( 33)( 11) 0:25( 35)( 9) 1:08( 36)( 7) 1:50( 37)( 6) 1:11( 38)( 6) 2:08( 55)( 11) 0:46( 39)( 11) 0:58( 40)( 10) 1:40( 41)( 11) 0:39( 42)( 8) 3:08( 43)( 11) 4:43( 44)( 11) 1:30( 53)( 9) 0:57( 45)( 9) 0:43( 51)( 10) 0:51( 49)( 9) 0:50( 48)( 9) 1:07( 63)( 11) 0:29( 47)( 8) 1:13( 52)( 10) 1:27( 60)( 11) 0:28
1:29( 73)( 7) 2:15( 33)( 9) 2:40( 35)( 9) 3:48( 36)( 9) 5:38( 37)( 6) 6:49( 38)( 6) 8:57( 55)( 7) 9:43( 39)( 7) 10:41( 40)( 7) 12:21( 41)( 7) 13:00( 42)( 7) 16:08( 43)( 9) 20:51( 44)( 11) 22:21( 53)( 11) 23:18( 45)( 11) 24:01( 51)( 11) 24:52( 49)( 11) 25:42( 48)( 11) 26:49( 63)( 11) 27:18( 47)( 11) 28:31( 52)( 11) 29:58( 60)( 11) 30:26
М45, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 72) 2( 73) 3( 33) 4( 62) 5( 65) 6( 36) 7( 44) 8( 38) 9( 52) 10( 51) 11( 48) 12( 63) 13( 31) 14( 49) 15( 74) 16( 40) 17( 41) 18( 70) 19( 43)
1 Щербань Аркадий Пеленг, Каменск-Урал КМС 20 1968 00:14:36 1 0:44( 72)( 3) 0:43( 73)( 2) 0:35( 33)( 4) 0:27( 62)( 3) 0:25( 65)( 1) 0:43( 36)( 2) 0:48( 44)( 1) 1:24( 38)( 1) 0:51( 52)( 4) 0:35( 51)( 2) 0:34( 48)( 2) 0:44( 63)( 2) 0:21( 31)( 1) 1:06( 49)( 1) 0:41( 74)( 1) 0:35( 40)( 1) 1:07( 41)( 1) 0:43( 70)( 1) 0:23( 43)( 2) 1:07
0:44( 72)( 3) 1:27( 73)( 1) 2:02( 33)( 1) 2:29( 62)( 1) 2:54( 65)( 1) 3:37( 36)( 1) 4:25( 44)( 1) 5:49( 38)( 1) 6:40( 52)( 1) 7:15( 51)( 1) 7:49( 48)( 1) 8:33( 63)( 1) 8:54( 31)( 1) 10:00( 49)( 1) 10:41( 74)( 1) 11:16( 40)( 1) 12:23( 41)( 1) 13:06( 70)( 1) 13:29( 43)( 1) 14:36
2 Лозицкий Андрей КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, КМС 121 1961 00:16:11 2 0:49( 72)( 7) 0:39( 73)( 1) 0:38( 33)( 7) 0:28( 62)( 4) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:45( 36)( 5) 0:57( 44)( 6) 1:35( 38)( 4) 0:49( 52)( 3) 0:34( 51)( 1) 0:38( 48)( 3) 0:50( 63)( 5) 0:25( 31)( 3) 1:21( 49)( 4) 0:51( 74)( 5) 0:46( 40)( 9) 1:14( 41)( 5) 0:48( 70)( 2) 0:25( 43)( 6) 1:11
0:49( 72)( 7) 1:28( 73)( 2) 2:06( 33)( 2) 2:34( 62)( 2) 3:02( 65)( 2) 3:47( 36)( 2) 4:44( 44)( 2) 6:19( 38)( 2) 7:08( 52)( 2) 7:42( 51)( 2) 8:20( 48)( 2) 9:10( 63)( 2) 9:35( 31)( 2) 10:56( 49)( 2) 11:47( 74)( 2) 12:33( 40)( 2) 13:47( 41)( 2) 14:35( 70)( 2) 15:00( 43)( 2) 16:11
3 Антипин Сергей 'Колесо' Екатеринбур КМС 44 1965 00:16:25 3 0:49( 72)( 7) 0:57( 73)( 7) 0:37( 33)( 5) 0:29( 62)( 7) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:43( 36)( 2) 0:53( 44)( 4) 1:33( 38)( 3) 0:47( 52)( 1) 0:40( 51)( 3) 0:41( 48)( 6) 0:43( 63)( 1) 0:27( 31)( 5) 1:32( 49)( 6) 0:51( 74)( 5) 0:38( 40)( 2) 1:15( 41)( 6) 0:51( 70)( 4) 0:27( 43)( 9) 1:05
0:49( 72)( 7) 1:46( 73)( 6) 2:23( 33)( 3) 2:52( 62)( 3) 3:19( 65)( 3) 4:02( 36)( 3) 4:55( 44)( 3) 6:28( 38)( 3) 7:15( 52)( 3) 7:55( 51)( 3) 8:36( 48)( 3) 9:19( 63)( 3) 9:46( 31)( 3) 11:18( 49)( 3) 12:09( 74)( 3) 12:47( 40)( 3) 14:02( 41)( 3) 14:53( 70)( 3) 15:20( 43)( 3) 16:25
4 Бакунин Игорь Антей, Каменск-Ураль КМС 93 1965 00:17:08 4 0:44( 72)( 3) 1:23( 73)( 10) 0:29( 33)( 1) 0:25( 62)( 2) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:41( 36)( 1) 0:54( 44)( 5) 1:36( 38)( 6) 0:56( 52)( 9) 1:30( 51)( 13) 0:33( 48)( 1) 0:44( 63)( 2) 0:24( 31)( 2) 1:19( 49)( 3) 0:47( 74)( 2) 0:46( 40)( 9) 1:12( 41)( 4) 0:48( 70)( 2) 0:21( 43)( 1) 1:08
0:44( 72)( 3) 2:07( 73)( 8) 2:36( 33)( 7) 3:01( 62)( 7) 3:29( 65)( 7) 4:10( 36)( 4) 5:04( 44)( 4) 6:40( 38)( 4) 7:36( 52)( 4) 9:06( 51)( 6) 9:39( 48)( 6) 10:23( 63)( 6) 10:47( 31)( 5) 12:06( 49)( 4) 12:53( 74)( 4) 13:39( 40)( 4) 14:51( 41)( 4) 15:39( 70)( 4) 16:00( 43)( 4) 17:08
5 Иванов Сергей Каменск-Уральский, К КМС 100 1968 00:17:56 5 0:56( 72)( 11) 0:44( 73)( 3) 0:43( 33)( 10) 0:29( 62)( 7) 0:29( 65)( 6) 0:53( 36)( 9) 1:01( 44)( 9) 1:32( 38)( 2) 1:10( 52)( 11) 0:41( 51)( 4) 0:45( 48)( 7) 0:47( 63)( 4) 0:29( 31)( 7) 1:42( 49)( 9) 0:54( 74)( 8) 0:40( 40)( 4) 1:11( 41)( 2) 1:12( 70)( 10) 0:26( 43)( 8) 1:12
0:56( 72)( 11) 1:40( 73)( 3) 2:23( 33)( 3) 2:52( 62)( 3) 3:21( 65)( 4) 4:14( 36)( 6) 5:15( 44)( 6) 6:47( 38)( 5) 7:57( 52)( 5) 8:38( 51)( 4) 9:23( 48)( 4) 10:10( 63)( 4) 10:39( 31)( 4) 12:21( 49)( 5) 13:15( 74)( 5) 13:55( 40)( 5) 15:06( 41)( 5) 16:18( 70)( 6) 16:44( 43)( 6) 17:56
6 Чурилов Дмитрий Екатеринбург, лично МС 202 1966 00:18:07 6 0:55( 72)( 10) 0:49( 73)( 4) 0:41( 33)( 9) 0:28( 62)( 4) 0:29( 65)( 6) 0:49( 36)( 7) 0:57( 44)( 6) 1:57( 38)( 10) 0:58( 52)( 10) 0:41( 51)( 4) 0:47( 48)( 10) 0:51( 63)( 6) 0:30( 31)( 9) 1:30( 49)( 5) 0:54( 74)( 8) 0:42( 40)( 6) 1:22( 41)( 8) 0:53( 70)( 5) 0:24( 43)( 4) 1:30
0:55( 72)( 10) 1:44( 73)( 4) 2:25( 33)( 6) 2:53( 62)( 5) 3:22( 65)( 5) 4:11( 36)( 5) 5:08( 44)( 5) 7:05( 38)( 6) 8:03( 52)( 6) 8:44( 51)( 5) 9:31( 48)( 5) 10:22( 63)( 5) 10:52( 31)( 6) 12:22( 49)( 6) 13:16( 74)( 6) 13:58( 40)( 6) 15:20( 41)( 6) 16:13( 70)( 5) 16:37( 43)( 5) 18:07
7 Иванов Павел Курган, Курган КМС 32 1962 00:19:13 7 0:43( 72)( 2) 2:22( 73)( 12) 0:32( 33)( 3) 0:29( 62)( 7) 0:33( 65)( 9) 0:44( 36)( 4) 0:52( 44)( 2) 1:38( 38)( 8) 0:54( 52)( 7) 0:42( 51)( 7) 0:45( 48)( 7) 0:53( 63)( 8) 0:29( 31)( 7) 2:02( 49)( 12) 0:59( 74)( 10) 0:41( 40)( 5) 1:21( 41)( 7) 0:54( 70)( 6) 0:24( 43)( 4) 1:16
0:43( 72)( 2) 3:05( 73)( 12) 3:37( 33)( 12) 4:06( 62)( 12) 4:39( 65)( 11) 5:23( 36)( 9) 6:15( 44)( 8) 7:53( 38)( 8) 8:47( 52)( 8) 9:29( 51)( 8) 10:14( 48)( 8) 11:07( 63)( 8) 11:36( 31)( 8) 13:38( 49)( 8) 14:37( 74)( 8) 15:18( 40)( 8) 16:39( 41)( 8) 17:33( 70)( 8) 17:57( 43)( 8) 19:13
8 Ван-Ин Евгений Каменск-Уральский, К КМС 101 1967 00:19:17 8 0:48( 72)( 6) 0:56( 73)( 6) 0:39( 33)( 8) 0:31( 62)( 10) 0:30( 65)( 8) 0:58( 36)( 10) 1:23( 44)( 12) 1:47( 38)( 9) 0:51( 52)( 4) 0:46( 51)( 9) 0:50( 48)( 11) 0:54( 63)( 9) 0:30( 31)( 9) 1:34( 49)( 8) 0:53( 74)( 7) 0:44( 40)( 8) 1:27( 41)( 10) 1:06( 70)( 9) 0:29( 43)( 10) 1:41
0:48( 72)( 6) 1:44( 73)( 4) 2:23( 33)( 3) 2:54( 62)( 6) 3:24( 65)( 6) 4:22( 36)( 7) 5:45( 44)( 7) 7:32( 38)( 7) 8:23( 52)( 7) 9:09( 51)( 7) 9:59( 48)( 7) 10:53( 63)( 7) 11:23( 31)( 7) 12:57( 49)( 7) 13:50( 74)( 7) 14:34( 40)( 7) 16:01( 41)( 7) 17:07( 70)( 7) 17:36( 43)( 7) 19:17
9 Салихов Ильгиз ск Салават Юлаев, Уф КМС 31 1968 00:20:31 9 0:47( 72)( 5) 2:01( 73)( 11) 0:37( 33)( 5) 0:28( 62)( 4) 0:33( 65)( 9) 0:52( 36)( 8) 1:22( 44)( 11) 2:02( 38)( 11) 0:54( 52)( 7) 0:43( 51)( 8) 0:46( 48)( 9) 0:57( 63)( 11) 0:31( 31)( 11) 1:43( 49)( 10) 1:01( 74)( 11) 0:46( 40)( 9) 1:33( 41)( 11) 1:03( 70)( 8) 0:25( 43)( 6) 1:27
0:47( 72)( 5) 2:48( 73)( 11) 3:25( 33)( 11) 3:53( 62)( 10) 4:26( 65)( 9) 5:18( 36)( 8) 6:40( 44)( 9) 8:42( 38)( 9) 9:36( 52)( 9) 10:19( 51)( 9) 11:05( 48)( 9) 12:02( 63)( 9) 12:33( 31)( 9) 14:16( 49)( 9) 15:17( 74)( 9) 16:03( 40)( 9) 17:36( 41)( 9) 18:39( 70)( 9) 19:04( 43)( 9) 20:31
10 Тепляшин Александр Титан(В.Салда), Верх МС 103 1963 00:20:49 10 0:41( 72)( 1) 2:46( 73)( 13) 0:50( 33)( 12) 0:24( 62)( 1) 1:06( 65)( 14) 2:08( 36)( 14) 0:52( 44)( 2) 1:35( 38)( 4) 0:48( 52)( 2) 0:48( 51)( 11) 0:39( 48)( 4) 0:54( 63)( 9) 0:27( 31)( 5) 1:14( 49)( 2) 0:49( 74)( 3) 0:39( 40)( 3) 1:11( 41)( 2) 1:26( 70)( 13) 0:23( 43)( 2) 1:09
0:41( 72)( 1) 3:27( 73)( 13) 4:17( 33)( 13) 4:41( 62)( 13) 5:47( 65)( 13) 7:55( 36)( 13) 8:47( 44)( 13) 10:22( 38)( 12) 11:10( 52)( 11) 11:58( 51)( 11) 12:37( 48)( 11) 13:31( 63)( 11) 13:58( 31)( 10) 15:12( 49)( 10) 16:01( 74)( 10) 16:40( 40)( 10) 17:51( 41)( 10) 19:17( 70)( 10) 19:40( 43)( 10) 20:49
11 Акимов Максим ЮУрГУ, Челябинск I 192 1965 00:21:27 11 0:52( 72)( 9) 4:55( 73)( 14) 0:31( 33)( 2) 0:31( 62)( 10) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:47( 36)( 6) 0:58( 44)( 8) 1:36( 38)( 6) 0:53( 52)( 6) 0:41( 51)( 4) 0:40( 48)( 5) 0:51( 63)( 6) 0:26( 31)( 4) 1:33( 49)( 7) 0:49( 74)( 3) 0:43( 40)( 7) 1:22( 41)( 8) 0:59( 70)( 7) 0:32( 43)( 11) 1:20
0:52( 72)( 9) 5:47( 73)( 14) 6:18( 33)( 14) 6:49( 62)( 14) 7:17( 65)( 14) 8:04( 36)( 14) 9:02( 44)( 14) 10:38( 38)( 13) 11:31( 52)( 13) 12:12( 51)( 12) 12:52( 48)( 12) 13:43( 63)( 12) 14:09( 31)( 12) 15:42( 49)( 11) 16:31( 74)( 11) 17:14( 40)( 11) 18:36( 41)( 11) 19:35( 70)( 11) 20:07( 43)( 11) 21:27
12 Бац Александр Кедр Новоуральск, Но КМС 56 1968 00:24:43 12 1:22( 72)( 13) 1:06( 73)( 9) 0:44( 33)( 11) 0:32( 62)( 12) 0:39( 65)( 11) 1:03( 36)( 11) 1:21( 44)( 10) 2:22( 38)( 12) 1:18( 52)( 13) 0:47( 51)( 10) 0:59( 48)( 12) 1:17( 63)( 14) 0:34( 31)( 12) 1:57( 49)( 11) 1:24( 74)( 14) 1:06( 40)( 13) 2:09( 41)( 14) 1:33( 70)( 14) 0:41( 43)( 14) 1:49
1:22( 72)( 13) 2:28( 73)( 10) 3:12( 33)( 9) 3:44( 62)( 9) 4:23( 65)( 8) 5:26( 36)( 10) 6:47( 44)( 10) 9:09( 38)( 10) 10:27( 52)( 10) 11:14( 51)( 10) 12:13( 48)( 10) 13:30( 63)( 10) 14:04( 31)( 11) 16:01( 49)( 12) 17:25( 74)( 12) 18:31( 40)( 12) 20:40( 41)( 12) 22:13( 70)( 12) 22:54( 43)( 12) 24:43
13 Жернаков Александр эталон, Невьянский р 41 1961 00:26:12 13 1:23( 72)( 14) 0:58( 73)( 8) 0:54( 33)( 13) 0:45( 62)( 13) 0:41( 65)( 12) 1:07( 36)( 12) 2:17( 44)( 14) 2:53( 38)( 14) 1:11( 52)( 12) 0:53( 51)( 12) 1:02( 48)( 13) 1:15( 63)( 12) 0:41( 31)( 13) 2:11( 49)( 13) 1:14( 74)( 13) 0:56( 40)( 12) 2:08( 41)( 12) 1:18( 70)( 11) 0:38( 43)( 12) 1:47
1:23( 72)( 14) 2:21( 73)( 9) 3:15( 33)( 10) 4:00( 62)( 11) 4:41( 65)( 12) 5:48( 36)( 12) 8:05( 44)( 12) 10:58( 38)( 14) 12:09( 52)( 14) 13:02( 51)( 13) 14:04( 48)( 13) 15:19( 63)( 13) 16:00( 31)( 13) 18:11( 49)( 13) 19:25( 74)( 13) 20:21( 40)( 13) 22:29( 41)( 13) 23:47( 70)( 13) 24:25( 43)( 13) 26:12
14 Подсекаев Николай Родонит, Екатеринбур МС 49 1965 00:27:32 14 1:06( 72)( 12) 0:50( 73)( 5) 0:58( 33)( 14) 0:46( 62)( 14) 0:53( 65)( 13) 1:12( 36)( 13) 1:43( 44)( 13) 2:40( 38)( 13) 1:21( 52)( 14) 2:05( 51)( 14) 1:05( 48)( 14) 1:16( 63)( 13) 0:43( 31)( 14) 2:19( 49)( 14) 1:12( 74)( 12) 1:11( 40)( 14) 2:08( 41)( 12) 1:20( 70)( 12) 0:39( 43)( 13) 2:05
1:06( 72)( 12) 1:56( 73)( 7) 2:54( 33)( 8) 3:40( 62)( 8) 4:33( 65)( 10) 5:45( 36)( 11) 7:28( 44)( 11) 10:08( 38)( 11) 11:29( 52)( 12) 13:34( 51)( 14) 14:39( 48)( 14) 15:55( 63)( 14) 16:38( 31)( 14) 18:57( 49)( 14) 20:09( 74)( 14) 21:20( 40)( 14) 23:28( 41)( 14) 24:48( 70)( 14) 25:27( 43)( 14) 27:32
М55, 21 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 64) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 62) 6( 59) 7( 75) 8( 38) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 51) 12( 49) 13( 39) 14( 74) 15( 56) 16( 41) 17( 69) 18( 70) 19( 37) 20( 53) 21( 34)
1 Чагин Владимир Кедр 7, Новоуральск МС 37 1959 00:14:37 1 0:32( 63)( 1) 0:31( 64)( 1) 0:32( 32)( 1) 0:35( 33)( 1) 0:27( 62)( 1) 0:28( 59)( 1) 1:05( 75)( 1) 0:54( 38)( 1) 0:50( 45)( 1) 0:38( 46)( 1) 0:48( 51)( 7) 0:41( 49)( 1) 0:23( 39)( 1) 0:50( 74)( 2) 0:29( 56)( 1) 1:18( 41)( 1) 0:36( 69)( 2) 0:31( 70)( 1) 0:48( 37)( 1) 1:04( 53)( 5) 0:27( 34)( 1) 0:10
0:32( 63)( 1) 1:03( 64)( 1) 1:35( 32)( 1) 2:10( 33)( 1) 2:37( 62)( 1) 3:05( 59)( 1) 4:10( 75)( 1) 5:04( 38)( 1) 5:54( 45)( 1) 6:32( 46)( 1) 7:20( 51)( 1) 8:01( 49)( 1) 8:24( 39)( 1) 9:14( 74)( 1) 9:43( 56)( 1) 11:01( 41)( 1) 11:37( 69)( 1) 12:08( 70)( 1) 12:56( 37)( 1) 14:00( 53)( 1) 14:27( 34)( 1) 14:37
2 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход, Челяби КМС 216 1955 00:16:16 2 0:41( 63)( 6) 0:36( 64)( 2) 0:37( 32)( 2) 0:42( 33)( 3) 0:32( 62)( 4) 0:34( 59)( 3) 1:18( 75)( 3) 0:56( 38)( 2) 0:56( 45)( 3) 0:38( 46)( 1) 0:32( 51)( 2) 1:07( 49)( 7) 0:25( 39)( 2) 1:00( 74)( 4) 0:30( 56)( 2) 1:28( 41)( 2) 0:38( 69)( 3) 0:32( 70)( 2) 0:50( 37)( 2) 0:50( 53)( 1) 0:37( 34)( 3) 0:17
0:41( 63)( 6) 1:17( 64)( 2) 1:54( 32)( 2) 2:36( 33)( 2) 3:08( 62)( 2) 3:42( 59)( 2) 5:00( 75)( 2) 5:56( 38)( 2) 6:52( 45)( 2) 7:30( 46)( 2) 8:02( 51)( 2) 9:09( 49)( 2) 9:34( 39)( 2) 10:34( 74)( 2) 11:04( 56)( 2) 12:32( 41)( 2) 13:10( 69)( 2) 13:42( 70)( 2) 14:32( 37)( 2) 15:22( 53)( 2) 15:59( 34)( 2) 16:16
3 Ведин Аркадий Тюмень КСО Ермак 114 1959 00:16:48 3 0:37( 63)( 2) 0:51( 64)( 4) 0:40( 32)( 3) 0:41( 33)( 2) 0:30( 62)( 3) 0:35( 59)( 4) 1:17( 75)( 2) 1:07( 38)( 4) 0:55( 45)( 2) 0:48( 46)( 4) 0:32( 51)( 2) 0:49( 49)( 3) 0:27( 39)( 4) 1:00( 74)( 4) 0:33( 56)( 4) 1:31( 41)( 4) 0:38( 69)( 3) 0:33( 70)( 4) 0:59( 37)( 7) 0:52( 53)( 2) 0:36( 34)( 2) 0:17
0:37( 63)( 2) 1:28( 64)( 3) 2:08( 32)( 3) 2:49( 33)( 3) 3:19( 62)( 3) 3:54( 59)( 3) 5:11( 75)( 3) 6:18( 38)( 3) 7:13( 45)( 3) 8:01( 46)( 3) 8:33( 51)( 3) 9:22( 49)( 3) 9:49( 39)( 3) 10:49( 74)( 3) 11:22( 56)( 3) 12:53( 41)( 3) 13:31( 69)( 3) 14:04( 70)( 3) 15:03( 37)( 3) 15:55( 53)( 3) 16:31( 34)( 3) 16:48
4 Зорин Виталий ЧПИ, Челябинск МС 214 1954 00:18:20 4 18:20
18:20
5 Черепанов Сергей ЧПИ, Челябинск МС 213 1958 00:18:36 5 0:46( 63)( 7) 0:49( 64)( 3) 0:49( 32)( 7) 0:54( 33)( 6) 0:36( 62)( 5) 0:39( 59)( 5) 1:31( 75)( 6) 1:10( 38)( 7) 1:01( 45)( 5) 0:45( 46)( 3) 0:41( 51)( 6) 0:52( 49)( 5) 0:30( 39)( 6) 0:57( 74)( 3) 0:37( 56)( 7) 1:40( 41)( 5) 0:43( 69)( 6) 0:38( 70)( 5) 0:57( 37)( 5) 1:04( 53)( 5) 0:41( 34)( 5) 0:16
0:46( 63)( 7) 1:35( 64)( 4) 2:24( 32)( 5) 3:18( 33)( 4) 3:54( 62)( 4) 4:33( 59)( 5) 6:04( 75)( 5) 7:14( 38)( 4) 8:15( 45)( 4) 9:00( 46)( 4) 9:41( 51)( 4) 10:33( 49)( 4) 11:03( 39)( 4) 12:00( 74)( 4) 12:37( 56)( 4) 14:17( 41)( 4) 15:00( 69)( 4) 15:38( 70)( 4) 16:35( 37)( 4) 17:39( 53)( 4) 18:20( 34)( 4) 18:36
6 Шафиков Равиль ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер МС 212 1958 00:18:48 6 1:00( 63)( 8) 0:51( 64)( 4) 0:44( 32)( 6) 0:49( 33)( 5) 0:38( 62)( 7) 0:43( 59)( 7) 1:27( 75)( 4) 1:09( 38)( 5) 1:09( 45)( 6) 0:49( 46)( 5) 0:35( 51)( 4) 0:48( 49)( 2) 0:30( 39)( 6) 1:05( 74)( 6) 0:35( 56)( 5) 1:42( 41)( 6) 0:45( 69)( 7) 0:40( 70)( 6) 0:58( 37)( 6) 0:56( 53)( 4) 0:38( 34)( 4) 0:17
1:00( 63)( 8) 1:51( 64)( 7) 2:35( 32)( 7) 3:24( 33)( 5) 4:02( 62)( 6) 4:45( 59)( 6) 6:12( 75)( 6) 7:21( 38)( 5) 8:30( 45)( 6) 9:19( 46)( 5) 9:54( 51)( 5) 10:42( 49)( 5) 11:12( 39)( 5) 12:17( 74)( 5) 12:52( 56)( 5) 14:34( 41)( 5) 15:19( 69)( 5) 15:59( 70)( 5) 16:57( 37)( 5) 17:53( 53)( 5) 18:31( 34)( 5) 18:48
7 Краснов Сергей КСО 'Ермак', Тюмень II 118 1958 00:23:49 7 0:39( 63)( 4) 1:04( 64)( 7) 0:41( 32)( 5) 1:03( 33)( 7) 0:28( 62)( 2) 0:32( 59)( 2) 1:28( 75)( 5) 1:35( 38)( 8) 0:57( 45)( 4) 2:40( 46)( 8) 0:38( 51)( 5) 0:56( 49)( 6) 0:25( 39)( 2) 1:19( 74)( 7) 0:36( 56)( 6) 4:32( 41)( 8) 0:38( 69)( 3) 0:47( 70)( 7) 0:55( 37)( 4) 0:55( 53)( 3) 0:41( 34)( 5) 0:20
0:39( 63)( 4) 1:43( 64)( 6) 2:24( 32)( 5) 3:27( 33)( 6) 3:55( 62)( 5) 4:27( 59)( 4) 5:55( 75)( 4) 7:30( 38)( 6) 8:27( 45)( 5) 11:07( 46)( 8) 11:45( 51)( 7) 12:41( 49)( 6) 13:06( 39)( 6) 14:25( 74)( 6) 15:01( 56)( 6) 19:33( 41)( 8) 20:11( 69)( 8) 20:58( 70)( 8) 21:53( 37)( 7) 22:48( 53)( 6) 23:29( 34)( 6) 23:49
8 Шуплецов Николай Златоуст, Златоуст II 17 1960 00:27:27 8 0:38( 63)( 3) 0:58( 64)( 6) 0:40( 32)( 3) 1:16( 33)( 8) 0:40( 62)( 8) 0:40( 59)( 6) 1:33( 75)( 7) 1:05( 38)( 3) 1:09( 45)( 6) 1:53( 46)( 7) 1:42( 51)( 8) 0:50( 49)( 4) 0:27( 39)( 4) 1:21( 74)( 8) 0:39( 56)( 8) 1:48( 41)( 7) 2:28( 69)( 8) 0:32( 70)( 2) 2:11( 37)( 8) 3:51( 53)( 7) 0:47( 34)( 7) 0:19
0:38( 63)( 3) 1:36( 64)( 5) 2:16( 32)( 4) 3:32( 33)( 7) 4:12( 62)( 8) 4:52( 59)( 7) 6:25( 75)( 7) 7:30( 38)( 6) 8:39( 45)( 7) 10:32( 46)( 6) 12:14( 51)( 8) 13:04( 49)( 7) 13:31( 39)( 7) 14:52( 74)( 8) 15:31( 56)( 8) 17:19( 41)( 7) 19:47( 69)( 7) 20:19( 70)( 7) 22:30( 37)( 8) 26:21( 53)( 7) 27:08( 34)( 7) 27:27
9 Симашев Леонид Златоуст, Златоуст II 12 1952 0:39( 63)( 4) 1:19( 64)( 8) 0:51( 32)( 8) 0:43( 33)( 4) 0:36( 62)( 5) 1:03( 59)( 8) 1:45( 75)( 8) 1:09( 38)( 5) 1:27( 45)( 8) 1:24( 46)( 6) 0:29( 51)( 1) 1:49( 49)( 8) 0:30( 39)( 6) 0:46( 74)( 1) 0:31( 56)( 3) 1:30( 41)( 3) 0:34( 69)( 1) 2:26( 70)( 8) 0:51( 37)( 3) 0:56
0:39( 63)( 4) 1:58( 64)( 8) 2:49( 32)( 8) 3:32( 33)( 7) 4:08( 62)( 7) 5:11( 59)( 8) 6:56( 75)( 8) 8:05( 38)( 8) 9:32( 45)( 8) 10:56( 46)( 7) 11:25( 51)( 6) 13:14( 49)( 8) 13:44( 39)( 8) 14:30( 74)( 7) 15:01( 56)( 6) 16:31( 41)( 6) 17:05( 69)( 6) 19:31( 70)( 6) 20:22( 37)( 6) 21:18
М65, 21 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 63) 2( 64) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 62) 6( 59) 7( 75) 8( 38) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 51) 12( 49) 13( 39) 14( 74) 15( 56) 16( 41) 17( 69) 18( 70) 19( 37) 20( 53) 21( 34)
1 Махнутин Сергей Кедр Новоуральск, Но 61 1965 00:24:40 в/к 0:40( 63)( 1) 1:13( 64)( 3) 0:46( 32)( 1) 0:40( 33)( 1) 1:04( 62)( 5) 0:45( 59)( 1) 1:21( 75)( 1) 2:05( 38)( 5) 0:58( 45)( 1) 1:53( 46)( 4) 0:36( 51)( 1) 1:11( 49)( 4) 3:13( 39)( 5) 1:22( 74)( 3) 0:42( 56)( 4) 1:35( 41)( 1) 0:39( 69)( 1) 0:57( 70)( 4) 0:44( 37)( 1) 0:54( 53)( 2) 0:59( 34)( 4) 0:23
0:40( 63)( 1) 1:53( 64)( 3) 2:39( 32)( 2) 3:19( 33)( 1) 4:23( 62)( 3) 5:08( 59)( 2) 6:29( 75)( 1) 8:34( 38)( 3) 9:32( 45)( 1) 11:25( 46)( 2) 12:01( 51)( 2) 13:12( 49)( 2) 16:25( 39)( 4) 17:47( 74)( 4) 18:29( 56)( 4) 20:04( 41)( 3) 20:43( 69)( 3) 21:40( 70)( 4) 22:24( 37)( 2) 23:18( 53)( 2) 24:17( 34)( 1) 24:40
2 Самарцев Леонид Н.Тагил 27 1943 00:24:40 1 0:42( 63)( 2) 1:39( 64)( 5) 0:46( 32)( 1) 0:48( 33)( 2) 0:33( 62)( 1) 0:55( 59)( 4) 1:23( 75)( 2) 1:32( 38)( 2) 3:07( 45)( 5) 0:56( 46)( 1) 0:42( 51)( 2) 0:48( 49)( 1) 0:33( 39)( 2) 0:57( 74)( 1) 0:34( 56)( 1) 4:13( 41)( 5) 0:51( 69)( 2) 0:40( 70)( 1) 1:06( 37)( 2) 0:49( 53)( 1) 0:52( 34)( 3) 0:14
0:42( 63)( 2) 2:21( 64)( 5) 3:07( 32)( 4) 3:55( 33)( 4) 4:28( 62)( 4) 5:23( 59)( 4) 6:46( 75)( 2) 8:18( 38)( 1) 11:25( 45)( 4) 12:21( 46)( 4) 13:03( 51)( 4) 13:51( 49)( 4) 14:24( 39)( 3) 15:21( 74)( 1) 15:55( 56)( 1) 20:08( 41)( 4) 20:59( 69)( 4) 21:39( 70)( 3) 22:45( 37)( 3) 23:34( 53)( 3) 24:26( 34)( 2) 24:40
3 Гохфельд Виктор Факел-Екатеринбург, КМС 97 1944 00:25:21 2 0:49( 63)( 3) 0:55( 64)( 1) 0:57( 32)( 4) 0:50( 33)( 3) 0:36( 62)( 2) 1:05( 59)( 5) 1:48( 75)( 3) 1:18( 38)( 1) 1:36( 45)( 4) 0:58( 46)( 2) 0:50( 51)( 4) 1:28( 49)( 5) 0:31( 39)( 1) 2:01( 74)( 5) 0:37( 56)( 2) 1:53( 41)( 2) 1:01( 69)( 5) 2:03( 70)( 5) 1:35( 37)( 5) 1:20( 53)( 4) 0:47( 34)( 1) 0:23
0:49( 63)( 3) 1:44( 64)( 1) 2:41( 32)( 3) 3:31( 33)( 2) 4:07( 62)( 1) 5:12( 59)( 3) 7:00( 75)( 3) 8:18( 38)( 1) 9:54( 45)( 2) 10:52( 46)( 1) 11:42( 51)( 1) 13:10( 49)( 1) 13:41( 39)( 1) 15:42( 74)( 3) 16:19( 56)( 3) 18:12( 41)( 1) 19:13( 69)( 1) 21:16( 70)( 2) 22:51( 37)( 4) 24:11( 53)( 4) 24:58( 34)( 3) 25:21
4 Шабашов Павел Факел-Екатеринбург, 106 1936 00:28:30 3 0:55( 63)( 5) 1:14( 64)( 4) 1:00( 32)( 5) 1:01( 33)( 5) 0:37( 62)( 3) 0:49( 59)( 3) 2:40( 75)( 5) 2:04( 38)( 4) 1:24( 45)( 3) 1:27( 46)( 3) 4:00( 51)( 5) 0:56( 49)( 2) 0:35( 39)( 3) 1:11( 74)( 2) 0:44( 56)( 5) 2:11( 41)( 4) 0:52( 69)( 3) 0:43( 70)( 2) 1:08( 37)( 3) 1:45( 53)( 5) 0:49( 34)( 2) 0:25
0:55( 63)( 5) 2:09( 64)( 4) 3:09( 32)( 5) 4:10( 33)( 5) 4:47( 62)( 5) 5:36( 59)( 5) 8:16( 75)( 5) 10:20( 38)( 5) 11:44( 45)( 5) 13:11( 46)( 5) 17:11( 51)( 5) 18:07( 49)( 5) 18:42( 39)( 5) 19:53( 74)( 5) 20:37( 56)( 5) 22:48( 41)( 5) 23:40( 69)( 5) 24:23( 70)( 5) 25:31( 37)( 5) 27:16( 53)( 5) 28:05( 34)( 4) 28:30
5 Геласимов Михаил Факел, Екатеринбург I 98 1946 00:29:31 4 0:49( 63)( 3) 0:58( 64)( 2) 0:49( 32)( 3) 1:00( 33)( 4) 0:38( 62)( 4) 0:47( 59)( 2) 2:04( 75)( 4) 1:47( 38)( 3) 1:02( 45)( 2) 1:56( 46)( 5) 0:42( 51)( 2) 0:58( 49)( 3) 0:35( 39)( 3) 1:27( 74)( 4) 0:38( 56)( 3) 2:07( 41)( 3) 0:57( 69)( 4) 0:44( 70)( 3) 1:11( 37)( 4) 1:00( 53)( 3) 6:57( 34)( 5) 0:25
0:49( 63)( 3) 1:47( 64)( 2) 2:36( 32)( 1) 3:36( 33)( 3) 4:14( 62)( 2) 5:01( 59)( 1) 7:05( 75)( 4) 8:52( 38)( 4) 9:54( 45)( 2) 11:50( 46)( 3) 12:32( 51)( 3) 13:30( 49)( 3) 14:05( 39)( 2) 15:32( 74)( 2) 16:10( 56)( 2) 18:17( 41)( 2) 19:14( 69)( 2) 19:58( 70)( 1) 21:09( 37)( 1) 22:09( 53)( 1) 29:06( 34)( 5) 29:31
Главный судья
Главный секретарь