Горячая десятка
3 октября 2015
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Группа: 10
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип
1
1.1 Сорокин Антон O-CHEL
1.2 Гуревич Никита O-CHEL
1.3 Сорокин Данил O-CHEL
1.4 Кокорин Сергей O-CHEL
1.5 Черепанов Максим O-CHEL
1.6 Гуревич Лариса O-CHEL
1.7 Турченюк Мария O-CHEL
1.8 Крохалева Анна O-CHEL
1.9 Стеценко Анна O-CHEL
1.10 Патракова Любовь O-CHEL
2
2.1 Ведин Аркадий ЕРМАК 1633707
2.2 Ефимов Александр ЕРМАК 888222
2.3 Шангова Анна ЕРМАК 1633435
2.4 Сидорова Анна ЕРМАК 1007774
2.5 Глухарев Василий ЕРМАК 760057
2.6 Пуртов Константин ЕРМАК 2007233
2.7 Конышев Вадим ЕРМАК 1600878
2.8 Ведина Ольга ЕРМАК 1600890
2.9 Тотолина Лидия ЕРМАК 254995
2.10 Загайнова Александра ЕРМАК 1633492
3
3.1 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК
3.2 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК
3.3 Новокрещенов Кирилл СПАРТАК
3.4 Овчинникова Ирина СПАРТАК
3.5 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК
3.6 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК
3.7 Мохова Влада СПАРТАК
3.8 Гутров Роман СПАРТАК
3.9 Мишурова Раиса СПАРТАК
3.10 Каллистова Анастасия СПАРТАК
4
4.1 Морозов Андрей O.URAL.RU
4.2 Шавкунов Александр O.URAL.RU
4.3 Маскинский Евгений O.URAL.RU
4.4 Лукина Елена O.URAL.RU
4.5 Киселева Анастасия O.URAL.RU 9122221
4.6 Соколовский Андрей O.URAL.RU 9994027
4.7 Вольхина Ольга O.URAL.RU 1601338
4.8 Волков Сергей O.URAL.RU 1633205
4.9 Быков Данила O.URAL.RU 1302038
4.10 Селяхин Леонид O.URAL.RU 250720
5
5.1 Ахтаров Данил Екатеринбург-2 9777775
5.2 Асоян Никита Екатеринбург-2 1301607
5.3 Димитриев Денис Екатеринбург-2
5.4 Митюшова Татьяна Екатеринбург-2 1005430
5.5 Фролова Ирина Екатеринбург-2
5.6 Диева Ольга Екатеринбург-2
5.7 Карпухин Валерий Екатеринбург-2 1006944
5.8 Букреева Ольга Екатеринбург-2 7003181
5.9 Косолапов Алексей Екатеринбург-2 2040844
5.10 Разницын Леонид Екатеринбург-2 250810
6
6.1 Ворфоломеев Сергей Золотой червонец 1302153
6.2 Шакиров Иван Золотой червонец 9999974
6.3 Долгополов Константин Золотой червонец 9177005
6.4 Попова Татьяна Золотой червонец 1005149
6.5 Просвирина Дарья Золотой червонец 1404684
6.6 Антонова Вероника Золотой червонец 206869
6.7 Коцюба Владимир Золотой червонец 1302261
6.8 Гудков Михаил Золотой червонец 1005433
6.9 Глухов Сергей Золотой червонец 250897
6.10 Исакова Ольга Золотой червонец 206610
7
7.1 Головань Алексей КЕДР 1633486
7.2 Баргамон Кирилл КЕДР 1633877
7.3 Крылов Анатолий КЕДР 1301141
7.4 Долгорукова Наталья КЕДР 254932
7.5 Нечкина Елена КЕДР 1633432
7.6 Авдеев Виталий КЕДР 1633114
7.7 Евтюхова Татьяна КЕДР 1633450
7.8 Чагин Владимир КЕДР 1633452
7.9 Бац Константин КЕДР 250835
7.10 Евтюхова Екатерина КЕДР 1633406
8
8.1 Прокопьев Сергей Каменск-Уральский
8.2 Бахтерев Александр Каменск-Уральский
8.3 Прокопьева Екатерина Каменск-Уральский
8.4 Сушилин Артемий Каменск-Уральский
8.5 Фахрутдинова Юлия Каменск-Уральский
8.6 Щербань Аркадий Каменск-Уральский
8.7 Бахтерева Екатерина Каменск-Уральский
8.8 Клочков Никита Каменск-Уральский
8.9 Астапов Виталий Каменск-Уральский
8.10 Зубко Валерия Каменск-Уральский
9
9.1 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК-2
9.2 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК-2
9.3 Белоусов Николай 1999 СПАРТАК-2
9.4 Грамотеев Игорь 2003 СПАРТАК-2
9.5 Гутров Антон 2003 СПАРТАК-2
9.6 Каллистова Юлия 2001 СПАРТАК-2
9.7 Кудряшов Илья СПАРТАК-2
9.8 Лытнева Екатерина 1999 СПАРТАК-2
9.9 Новокрещенов Кирилл СПАРТАК-2
9.10 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК-2
10
10.1 Бахарев Александр Златоуст 9957904
10.2 Иванов Андрей Златоуст 7401950
10.3 Родионов Василий Златоуст 237203
10.4 Родионова Екатерина Златоуст 1600859
10.5 Лавринова Вера Златоуст 206094
10.6 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст 1005427
10.7 Симашева Валентина Златоуст 254921
10.8 Чернецов Георгий Златоуст 1602241
10.9 Симашев Леонид Златоуст 206087
10.10 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст 1408305
11
11.1 Ситников Артем ЯРКОВ 1633708
11.2 Скребнев Александр ЯРКОВ 2007310
11.3 Анциферова Анастасия ЯРКОВ 1633709
11.4 Кулакова Юлия ЯРКОВ 2007293
11.5 Насибуллина Дания ЯРКОВ
11.6 Неплюев Александр ЯРКОВ
11.7 Скребнева Наталья ЯРКОВ 2007257
11.8 Субботин Иван ЯРКОВ 1633705
11.9 Токмаков Егор ЯРКОВ 303858
11.10 Харебин Сергей ЯРКОВ 2007268
12
12.1 Сирин Михаил Миасс
12.2 Кульбякин Алексей Миасс
12.3 Кульбякина Олеся Миасс
12.4 Извекова Ирина Миасс
12.5 Малахова Людмила Миасс
12.6 Вельмогин Сергей Миасс
12.7 Галямин Валерий Миасс
12.8 Гришанов Юрий Миасс
12.9 Баскаев Павел Миасс
12.10 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс
13
13.1 . резерв
13.2 . резерв
13.3 . резерв
13.4 . резерв
13.5 . резерв
13.6 . резерв
13.7 . резерв
13.8 . резерв
13.9 . резерв
13.10 . резерв
14
14.1 Мударисов Марат Уфа 7202486
14.2 Пахомов Олег Уфа 1005680
14.3 Седюк Леонид Уфа 254931
14.4 Улыбин Виктор Уфа 1302513
14.5 Мельников Иван Уфа 1393870
14.6 Иркабаев Игорь Уфа 1009400
14.7 Тазтдинова Елена Уфа 1302502
14.8 Ознобкина Ольга Уфа 1302180
14.9 Аглиуллина Найля Уфа
14.10 Пономарев Алексей Уфа 254350
15
15.1 . Озерск
15.2 . Озерск
15.3 . Озерск
15.4 . Озерск
15.5 . Озерск
15.6 . Озерск
15.7 . Озерск
15.8 . Озерск
15.9 . Озерск
15.10 . Озерск
16
16.1 . Озерск
16.2 . Озерск
16.3 . Озерск
16.4 . Озерск
16.5 . Озерск
16.6 . Озерск
16.7 . Озерск
16.8 . Озерск
16.9 . Озерск
16.10 . Озерск
Главный судья
Главный секретарь