"Чебаркульский медведь"
СПРИНТ
1 октября 2005 г
оз.Малый Еланчик
Ж14, 9 КП, 1.350 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Киселева Анастасия Тропа Екатеринбург IIIю 257 1994 00:13:49 1 1:26( 1) 3:12( 5) 0:39( 3) 1:07( 1) 1:26( 5) 1:58( 1) 0:55( 3) 1:48( 1) 0:58( 2) 0:20
2 Конышева Анна Тюмень II 119 1991 00:15:49 2 2:17( 4) 2:26( 1) 0:45( 4) 2:40( 12) 1:40( 7) 2:04( 2) 0:50( 1) 1:48( 1) 0:58( 2) 0:21
3 Колесникова Марина ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIIю 339 1991 00:19:48 3 3:14( 6) 6:01( 11) 0:38( 2) 1:51( 6) 0:23( 1) 2:41( 4) 1:37( 7) 1:49( 3) 1:03( 4) 0:31
4 Сагидуллина Алия ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIIю 345 1991 00:22:04 4 2:34( 5) 3:23( 7) 0:55( 7) 2:42( 13) 1:38( 6) 5:29( 8) 1:54( 10) 1:55( 5) 1:10( 6) 0:24
5 Селиванова Кристина Курган 446 00:22:43 5 3:49( 7) 5:51( 10) 0:36( 1) 1:48( 5) 0:57( 4) 3:31( 6) 1:08( 6) 3:31( 12) 1:15( 8) 0:17
6 Куприянова Оксана ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIIю 342 1991 00:23:54 6 4:33( 8) 3:21( 6) 0:50( 5) 2:38( 11) 1:48( 8) 5:32( 9) 1:48( 9) 1:52( 4) 0:57( 1) 0:35
7 Фатеева Ольга Тюмень III 125 1980 00:23:58 в/к 2:10( 3) 5:37( 9) 1:12( 10) 2:21( 9) 0:53( 3) 4:55( 7) 2:16( 11) 2:36( 11) 1:30( 12) 0:28
8 Фомина Ирина ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIIю 349 1991 00:26:19 7 1:49( 2) 7:35( 13) 0:54( 6) 1:57( 7) 2:26( 9) 3:29( 5) 4:09( 12) 2:00( 6) 1:23( 11) 0:37
9 Смирнова Александра ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIIю 346 1993 00:28:57 8 9:36( 11) 4:17( 8) 4:43( 13) 2:06( 8) 0:26( 2) 2:37( 3) 1:42( 8) 2:00( 6) 1:10( 6) 0:20
10 Белослудцева Анна Озерск IIIю 249 1994 01:02:18 9 6:10( 9) 2:51( 4) 1:10( 9) 1:17( 4) 10:01( 11) 35:54( 10) 1:07( 5) 2:08( 8) 1:15( 8) 0:25
11 Кожевникова Валентина Озерск IIIю 253 1995 01:04:05 10 8:06( 10) 2:40( 3) 1:21( 11) 1:16( 3) 9:58( 10) 35:55( 12) 0:58( 4) 2:11( 9) 1:15( 8) 0:25
12 Кривоносова Виктория Озерск IIю 255 1994 01:09:44 11 14:05( 13) 2:39( 2) 1:21( 11) 1:11( 2) 10:04( 12) 35:54( 10) 0:53( 2) 2:13( 10) 1:03( 4) 0:21
13 Митрофанова Александра Озерск IIIю 262 1994 снят п.7.8 13:23( 12) 6:50( 12) 1:00( 8) 2:28( 10) 27:06
Ж16, 15 КП, 1.920 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чеканова Ксения ОСДЮСШОР-И КМС 423 1989 00:20:39 1 3:22( 2) 1:08( 6) 1:26( 4) 1:43( 3) 0:32( 5) 0:57( 2) 2:27( 2) 0:56( 1) 0:35( 2) 0:48( 2) 0:55( 3) 0:55( 1) 0:56( 4) 2:41( 1) 0:58( 6) 0:20
2 Лисицына Алина ОСДЮСШОР-И КМС 421 1989 00:27:20 2 5:58( 4) 1:06( 5) 1:18( 2) 1:56( 4) 0:26( 1) 1:18( 6) 3:03( 4) 0:56( 1) 0:55( 7) 2:18( 7) 0:56( 4) 1:24( 5) 1:05( 6) 3:27( 6) 0:55( 5) 0:19
3 Алексеева Екатерина ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" I 336 1989 00:29:31 3 3:16( 1) 1:05( 4) 1:07( 1) 1:28( 1) 0:26( 1) 4:42( 8) 3:36( 5) 1:19( 6) 0:31( 1) 0:48( 2) 0:41( 1) 1:03( 2) 5:21( 7) 3:01( 5) 0:47( 2) 0:20
4 Глухова Мария Новогорный 315 00:30:25 4 7:03( 5) 1:27( 7) 1:21( 3) 3:36( 8) 0:27( 3) 1:06( 3) 2:56( 3) 1:11( 4) 0:54( 6) 2:08( 6) 0:58( 6) 1:32( 7) 0:58( 5) 3:33( 7) 0:53( 4) 0:22
5 Черныш Евгения Курган I 359 00:30:32 5 8:22( 6) 0:57( 3) 1:38( 6) 2:41( 6) 0:48( 8) 1:16( 5) 4:01( 6) 1:35( 8) 0:49( 5) 1:02( 4) 1:02( 7) 1:29( 6) 0:50( 1) 2:57( 2) 0:47( 2) 0:18
6 Маслакова Екатерина Курган II 400 1990 00:35:33 6 13:21( 8) 0:56( 2) 1:42( 7) 2:42( 7) 0:46( 7) 1:11( 4) 4:11( 7) 1:32( 7) 0:44( 4) 1:05( 5) 0:57( 5) 1:35( 8) 0:50( 1) 2:58( 3) 0:45( 1) 0:18
7 Баязитова Нэлли Аргаяш 179 1990 00:50:46 7 11:50( 7) 2:48( 8) 1:34( 5) 2:12( 5) 0:45( 6) 0:47( 1) 6:44( 8) 1:15( 5) 1:17( 8) 12:22( 8) 1:07( 8) 1:16( 4) 0:53( 3) 3:00( 4) 2:34( 7) 0:22
8 Коржук Надежда ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" КМС 341 1990 снят п.7.8 3:27( 3) 0:52( 1) 1:52( 8) 1:36( 2) 0:31( 4) 1:22( 7) 2:07( 1) 1:02( 3) 0:40( 3) 0:41( 1) 0:43( 2) 1:03( 2) 9:50
ЖЭ, 17 КП, 2.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Новикова Ольга Пермь МСМК 332 1985 00:16:59 1 1:51( 1) 0:44( 1) 1:26( 11) 0:48( 1) 0:34( 2) 1:28( 1) 0:54( 1) 0:44( 1) 0:48( 2) 0:52( 1) 1:01( 1) 0:49( 1) 1:03( 2) 0:44( 2) 0:56( 1) 1:10( 2) 0:48( 1) 0:19
2 Тархова Ирина Старт-Нижний Тагил МС 455 1981 00:19:41 2 1:58( 2) 0:55( 3) 1:15( 3) 0:50( 3) 1:36( 31) 1:37( 5) 0:59( 2) 1:04( 15) 0:50( 7) 0:58( 3) 1:17( 8) 0:54( 2) 1:07( 4) 0:45( 3) 1:02( 2) 1:09( 1) 1:04( 12) 0:21
3 Гуревич Лариса ОСДЮСШОР-Ю МС 433 1974 00:20:21 3 1:59( 3) 1:04( 9) 1:34( 16) 0:57( 9) 0:41( 5) 1:30( 3) 1:19( 16) 1:02( 13) 0:49( 6) 1:11( 13) 1:08( 3) 1:02( 8) 1:11( 6) 1:22( 28) 1:05( 3) 1:12( 3) 0:54( 2) 0:21
4 Фадеева Анна Башкортостан респ. МСМК 144 1969 00:21:10 4 2:29( 13) 0:59( 4) 1:15( 3) 0:58( 10) 0:41( 5) 1:33( 4) 1:56( 32) 0:58( 8) 0:46( 1) 2:05( 32) 1:07( 2) 0:55( 3) 0:59( 1) 0:43( 1) 1:06( 4) 1:23( 8) 0:58( 5) 0:19
5 Петрова Наталья Сигма КМС 301 1983 00:21:57 5 2:36( 15) 1:27( 25) 1:26( 11) 1:03( 15) 0:43( 11) 1:39( 8) 1:13( 10) 1:05( 18) 0:59( 18) 1:08( 12) 1:23( 14) 1:11( 19) 1:23( 14) 0:53( 10) 1:10( 6) 1:19( 7) 0:59( 8) 0:20
6 Стрепетова Марина Вездеход Челябинск МС 297 1984 00:22:21 6 2:22( 9) 1:18( 18) 1:32( 14) 1:04( 19) 0:45( 15) 1:53( 20) 1:17( 14) 1:02( 13) 0:58( 16) 1:02( 5) 1:12( 5) 1:23( 28) 1:15( 8) 0:49( 7) 1:08( 5) 2:05( 22) 0:58( 5) 0:18
7 Рахманкулова Елена Челябинск КМС 137 1981 00:22:24 7 3:04( 20) 1:02( 5) 1:50( 20) 0:55( 6) 0:40( 4) 1:38( 6) 1:21( 20) 0:53( 4) 0:48( 2) 2:03( 30) 1:10( 4) 1:00( 6) 1:09( 5) 0:52( 9) 1:25( 14) 1:14( 5) 1:00( 9) 0:20
8 Букреева Алена Луч Екатеринбург КМС 161 1977 00:23:10 8 2:55( 18) 1:58( 31) 1:53( 23) 0:53( 4) 0:39( 3) 1:38( 6) 1:10( 6) 1:04( 15) 0:51( 8) 1:19( 20) 1:18( 9) 1:03( 10) 1:22( 13) 0:59( 14) 1:11( 7) 1:27( 10) 1:09( 18) 0:21
9 Медведева Татьяна Чебаркуль КМС 310 1989 00:23:21 9 2:01( 4) 1:02( 5) 3:04( 28) 0:53( 4) 0:42( 9) 1:46( 14) 1:10( 6) 1:22( 26) 0:56( 15) 1:03( 8) 1:21( 12) 1:14( 22) 1:24( 15) 1:06( 22) 1:21( 11) 1:31( 12) 1:05( 13) 0:20
10 Турченюк Мария ЮУрГУ КМС 238 1984 00:23:24 10 2:11( 7) 1:12( 12) 1:30( 13) 1:05( 20) 0:43( 11) 1:51( 19) 1:08( 5) 0:55( 7) 0:48( 2) 1:47( 29) 1:56( 29) 0:56( 4) 1:19( 10) 0:56( 12) 1:25( 14) 2:27( 30) 0:57( 4) 0:18
11 Галимгалеева Алиса ЮУрГУ КМС 219 1985 00:23:26 11 2:26( 10) 1:32( 27) 1:18( 5) 1:02( 13) 0:49( 20) 2:00( 27) 1:12( 9) 0:53( 4) 0:53( 10) 0:57( 2) 1:23( 14) 1:10( 17) 1:30( 20) 1:26( 29) 2:09( 26) 1:30( 11) 0:55( 3) 0:21
12 Лавринова Вера Таганай-Златоуст 379 1978 00:24:05 12 3:24( 23) 1:25( 21) 1:23( 9) 1:08( 24) 0:51( 25) 1:48( 16) 1:07( 4) 1:01( 11) 0:54( 12) 1:05( 11) 1:30( 18) 1:07( 16) 1:26( 17) 0:57( 13) 1:39( 21) 1:56( 20) 1:03( 11) 0:21
13 Доможирова Марина ЮУрГУ I 223 1988 00:24:34 13 2:49( 17) 1:52( 30) 1:11( 1) 0:58( 10) 0:42( 9) 1:45( 12) 1:53( 30) 1:01( 11) 1:07( 24) 1:11( 13) 1:22( 13) 1:05( 11) 1:52( 27) 0:48( 6) 1:39( 21) 2:01( 21) 0:58( 5) 0:20
14 Сибатрова Мария Челябинск КМС 140 1981 00:24:43 14 2:21( 8) 1:12( 12) 1:25( 10) 1:03( 15) 0:46( 19) 1:59( 25) 1:31( 22) 1:08( 20) 1:00( 19) 1:28( 23) 1:39( 27) 1:17( 26) 1:58( 28) 1:12( 25) 1:36( 19) 1:36( 13) 1:07( 15) 0:25
15 Цыпышева Екатерина Озерск КМС 275 1989 00:24:48 15 2:03( 5) 1:12( 12) 3:27( 29) 0:55( 6) 1:11( 29) 1:53( 20) 1:20( 17) 1:08( 20) 0:54( 12) 1:19( 20) 1:23( 14) 1:02( 8) 1:24( 15) 1:05( 20) 1:25( 14) 1:24( 9) 1:22( 22) 0:21
16 Мосейчук Полина Вездеход Челябинск КМС 294 1986 00:25:12 16 2:10( 6) 1:08( 11) 2:58( 25) 1:03( 15) 0:41( 5) 1:44( 11) 1:11( 8) 1:00( 9) 3:03( 33) 1:02( 5) 1:16( 7) 1:00( 6) 1:13( 7) 0:47( 5) 2:21( 27) 1:14( 5) 1:01( 10) 0:20
17 Гизатуллина Регина ЮУрГУ КМС 220 1986 00:25:39 17 4:02( 28) 1:06( 10) 1:50( 20) 0:59( 12) 0:41( 5) 1:40( 9) 1:14( 11) 0:54( 6) 0:48( 2) 2:03( 30) 1:34( 23) 1:16( 24) 1:19( 10) 0:55( 11) 1:24( 12) 2:23( 27) 1:10( 19) 0:21
18 Игнатьева Ольга ОСДЮСШОР-Ю 437 00:27:27 18 5:12( 33) 1:02( 5) 4:08( 30) 0:56( 8) 0:33( 1) 1:41( 10) 1:48( 29) 0:52( 3) 0:53( 10) 0:58( 3) 1:12( 5) 0:57( 5) 1:06( 3) 0:46( 4) 1:14( 9) 1:13( 4) 2:37( 33) 0:19
19 Ефремова Ольга Луч Екатеринбург МС 162 1977 00:27:31 19 6:22( 34) 1:26( 24) 1:18( 5) 1:05( 20) 0:49( 20) 1:50( 18) 1:16( 12) 1:09( 23) 1:07( 24) 1:15( 17) 1:24( 17) 1:12( 20) 1:45( 25) 1:01( 15) 1:19( 10) 1:44( 16) 1:07( 15) 0:22
20 Пшениснова Анна Курган КМС 81 00:28:42 20 2:27( 11) 1:12( 12) 1:45( 19) 1:11( 25) 1:06( 28) 1:48( 16) 1:31( 22) 1:18( 25) 1:10( 26) 2:11( 33) 1:36( 26) 1:46( 30) 2:31( 33) 1:03( 19) 1:33( 18) 2:20( 26) 1:40( 28) 0:34
21 Григорьева Юля ГРИНГ Уфа КМС 355 00:29:32 21 2:28( 12) 1:38( 29) 6:13( 32) 1:02( 13) 0:45( 15) 1:56( 23) 1:20( 17) 1:08( 20) 1:05( 22) 1:15( 17) 1:20( 11) 1:05( 11) 1:26( 17) 1:05( 20) 1:24( 12) 2:26( 29) 1:35( 26) 0:21
22 Попова Анна ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" КМС 344 1984 00:30:21 22 2:36( 15) 1:22( 20) 1:22( 8) 1:03( 15) 1:22( 30) 2:04( 29) 1:44( 28) 1:15( 24) 1:10( 26) 1:28( 23) 1:34( 23) 1:10( 17) 1:27( 19) 1:44( 33) 5:11( 31) 2:07( 23) 1:17( 20) 0:25
23 Зорина Ульяна 83 00:31:15 23 4:50( 32) 1:25( 21) 1:35( 17) 1:27( 30) 1:39( 33) 2:22( 33) 2:37( 34) 1:26( 28) 1:11( 28) 1:28( 23) 1:34( 23) 1:28( 29) 1:44( 24) 1:01( 15) 1:48( 23) 1:47( 17) 1:27( 23) 0:26
24 Крылова Марина Вездеход Челябинск КМС 292 1987 00:31:51 24 2:31( 14) 1:25( 21) 4:29( 31) 1:05( 20) 0:44( 14) 2:20( 32) 3:22( 35) 1:24( 27) 1:06( 23) 1:11( 13) 1:30( 18) 1:16( 24) 1:41( 22) 2:20( 34) 1:12( 8) 2:35( 31) 1:17( 20) 0:23
25 Шарипова Жанна Юнитур Екатеринбург I 198 1986 00:34:13 25 3:41( 26) 1:14( 16) 1:18( 5) 1:24( 29) 1:04( 27) 1:45( 12) 1:17( 14) 2:00( 31) 1:24( 31) 1:03( 8) 1:31( 21) 1:51( 32) 1:21( 12) 1:01( 15) 9:12( 33) 1:38( 15) 1:07( 15) 0:22
26 Ефимова Елена Кедр Новоуральск МС 282 00:34:56 26 3:31( 24) 1:29( 26) 2:59( 27) 2:01( 33) 2:35( 34) 1:58( 24) 1:36( 24) 1:48( 29) 3:32( 34) 1:30( 26) 4:00( 32) 1:05( 11) 1:16( 9) 0:50( 8) 1:28( 17) 1:53( 19) 1:05( 13) 0:20
27 Ефимова Елена Тюмень II 115 1979 00:36:33 27 4:45( 30) 2:10( 33) 2:02( 24) 1:41( 31) 1:36( 31) 2:36( 34) 2:13( 33) 1:55( 30) 1:21( 30) 1:43( 28) 1:55( 28) 2:12( 34) 2:06( 30) 1:36( 32) 1:57( 24) 2:25( 28) 1:49( 31) 0:31
28 Ярыгина Евгения ГРИНГ Уфа II 356 00:36:37 28 2:59( 19) 1:34( 28) 2:58( 25) 1:12( 26) 1:01( 26) 2:15( 31) 1:25( 21) 3:05( 34) 4:11( 35) 1:17( 19) 2:11( 30) 1:06( 14) 2:12( 31) 1:28( 30) 2:01( 25) 3:23( 33) 1:51( 32) 0:28
29 Юрченко Наталья ОСДЮСШОР-Ю 443 00:36:38 29 3:55( 27) 2:17( 34) 1:33( 15) 1:47( 32) 0:49( 20) 1:59( 25) 1:37( 25) 2:51( 33) 1:02( 20) 1:33( 27) 4:14( 33) 1:13( 21) 1:42( 23) 1:19( 27) 4:36( 30) 2:13( 25) 1:30( 25) 0:28
30 Симашева Екатерина Таганай-Златоуст 385 1988 00:39:03 30 3:04( 20) 2:48( 36) 11:13( 34) 2:32( 34) 0:45( 15) 1:47( 15) 1:16( 12) 1:00( 9) 0:58( 16) 1:13( 16) 1:30( 18) 1:14( 22) 1:40( 21) 1:07( 23) 2:38( 28) 2:12( 24) 1:44( 29) 0:22
31 Лушникова Елена Курган 439 00:39:46 31 13:21( 36) 1:15( 17) 1:51( 22) 1:14( 27) 0:49( 20) 1:53( 20) 1:40( 26) 1:04( 15) 1:02( 20) 2:25( 34) 1:33( 22) 1:48( 31) 2:12( 31) 1:11( 24) 1:37( 20) 2:35( 31) 1:37( 27) 0:39
32 Астапова Екатерина Спартак Челябинск КМС 102 1987 00:47:29 32 4:05( 29) 1:03( 8) 16:04( 35) 1:05( 20) 0:49( 20) 2:02( 28) 1:20( 17) 3:37( 35) 1:35( 32) 1:19( 20) 3:42( 31) 1:06( 14) 1:51( 26) 1:02( 18) 2:59( 29) 1:37( 14) 1:45( 30) 0:28
33 Шарипова Елена Тропа Екатеринбург 178 1986 00:51:39 33 3:32( 25) 2:20( 35) 8:25( 33) 4:32( 35) 2:59( 35) 2:04( 29) 1:42( 27) 2:07( 32) 1:17( 29) 6:37( 35) 1:19( 10) 1:56( 33) 2:05( 29) 1:35( 31) 5:27( 32) 1:48( 18) 1:28( 24) 0:26
34 Шафикова Марина Юнитур Екатеринбург КМС 201 1983 снят п.7.8 3:19( 22) 1:59( 32) 16:27
35 Овчинникова Ирина ЮУрГУ КМС 234 1987 снят п.7.8 4:48( 31) 0:52( 2) 1:13( 2) 0:49( 2) 0:43( 11) 1:28( 1) 1:04( 3) 0:45( 2) 0:52( 9) 1:02( 5) 9:22
36 Шевченко Нина Кедр Новоуральск МС 289 снят п.7.8 9:59( 35) 1:21( 19) 1:39( 18) 1:16( 28) 0:45( 15) 8:24( 35) 1:54( 31) 1:06( 19) 0:55( 14) 1:04( 10) 7:44( 34) 1:20( 27) 12:24( 34) 1:16( 26) 19:47
Ж40, 17 КП, 2.170 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Корнева Татьяна Луч Екатеринбург МС 165 00:21:55 1 2:35( 3) 0:26( 1) 1:18( 1) 1:08( 1) 1:05( 1) 0:24( 3) 3:19( 22) 1:22( 4) 1:12( 4) 0:22( 1) 1:01( 1) 1:15( 1) 0:54( 6) 1:23( 1) 1:41( 1) 1:09( 4) 0:59( 4) 0:22
2 Рычкова Татьяна Озерск МС 271 1970 00:24:55 в/к 2:51( 8) 0:35( 10) 1:50( 11) 1:25( 7) 1:31( 9) 0:25( 5) 2:13( 6) 1:29( 13) 1:35( 16) 0:29( 9) 1:17( 8) 1:35( 9) 1:00( 12) 1:37( 5) 2:06( 8) 1:21( 13) 1:09( 15) 0:27
3 Черепанова Ольга ЮУрГУ МС 241 00:24:55 2 2:59( 10) 0:35( 10) 1:24( 3) 1:15( 3) 2:21( 24) 0:27( 8) 2:08( 2) 1:26( 9) 1:23( 9) 0:36( 18) 1:14( 5) 1:28( 5) 1:27( 27) 1:33( 3) 2:00( 4) 1:05( 2) 1:08( 13) 0:26
4 Медведева Людмила Тропа Екатеринбург КМС 177 1962 00:26:01 3 2:36( 5) 0:36( 13) 1:53( 15) 1:17( 5) 1:15( 3) 1:07( 28) 2:08( 2) 1:32( 17) 1:21( 8) 0:26( 3) 1:23( 14) 1:46( 20) 0:50( 4) 2:36( 24) 2:22( 16) 1:21( 13) 1:03( 7) 0:29
5 Корчагина Ольга Тропа Екатеринбург КМС 174 1960 00:26:07 4 2:50( 7) 0:34( 7) 1:31( 6) 2:30( 23) 1:55( 18) 0:39( 22) 2:01( 1) 1:42( 22) 1:10( 3) 0:28( 6) 1:24( 17) 1:24( 2) 1:30( 28) 1:42( 10) 2:02( 6) 1:18( 12) 1:02( 6) 0:25
6 Воропаевва Галина Курган 442 00:26:12 5 2:22( 2) 0:39( 16) 1:59( 16) 1:18( 6) 1:41( 13) 0:25( 5) 2:58( 19) 1:39( 21) 1:25( 10) 0:47( 26) 1:12( 4) 1:38( 11) 0:56( 8) 1:38( 8) 2:53( 20) 1:13( 6) 1:04( 9) 0:25
7 Кучина Ольга ОСДЮСШОР-К I 429 1969 00:26:53 6 3:03( 11) 0:34( 7) 1:46( 10) 1:42( 16) 1:54( 17) 0:27( 8) 2:28( 11) 1:28( 11) 1:20( 7) 0:37( 19) 1:21( 13) 1:34( 8) 1:08( 20) 1:44( 12) 2:51( 19) 1:21( 13) 1:11( 17) 0:24
8 Доможирова Вера Миасс КМС 154 1958 00:27:00 7 3:23( 18) 0:49( 24) 2:02( 17) 1:31( 11) 1:32( 11) 0:37( 21) 2:21( 9) 1:25( 7) 1:28( 13) 0:39( 22) 1:28( 19) 1:40( 14) 1:03( 14) 1:49( 14) 2:04( 7) 1:27( 18) 1:14( 20) 0:28
9 Зорина Ольга 84 00:27:51 8 2:46( 6) 0:32( 5) 2:11( 19) 1:27( 8) 2:01( 19) 0:55( 27) 2:36( 13) 1:25( 7) 1:27( 12) 0:31( 13) 1:42( 24) 1:40( 14) 0:59( 11) 1:42( 10) 2:49( 18) 1:17( 11) 1:15( 21) 0:36
10 Исакова Ольга ОСДЮСШОР-И КМС 420 1964 00:27:52 9 2:16( 1) 0:36( 13) 1:20( 2) 1:14( 2) 2:24( 25) 0:32( 13) 5:09( 25) 1:21( 3) 1:06( 2) 2:06( 30) 1:30( 20) 1:26( 4) 0:57( 9) 1:37( 5) 1:55( 2) 1:04( 1) 0:57( 1) 0:22
11 Ведина Ольга Тюмень КМС 112 1958 00:28:57 10 3:11( 14) 0:48( 23) 1:51( 13) 1:28( 9) 2:11( 23) 0:35( 18) 2:48( 17) 1:17( 2) 2:08( 23) 1:04( 29) 1:14( 5) 1:40( 14) 1:07( 19) 1:28( 2) 3:32( 24) 1:16( 9) 0:58( 3) 0:21
12 Извекова Ирина Миасс 155 1957 00:29:27 11 3:11( 14) 0:45( 22) 1:28( 4) 1:34( 12) 1:53( 15) 0:28( 10) 5:38( 26) 1:15( 1) 1:05( 1) 0:34( 17) 1:26( 18) 1:41( 17) 1:25( 26) 1:50( 16) 2:30( 17) 1:16( 9) 1:04( 9) 0:24
13 Симашева Валентина Таганай-Златоуст I 384 1958 00:30:03 12 3:04( 12) 0:36( 13) 5:55( 29) 1:16( 4) 1:36( 12) 0:22( 2) 2:14( 7) 1:29( 13) 1:48( 20) 0:28( 6) 1:18( 10) 1:28( 5) 0:52( 5) 3:08( 29) 1:56( 3) 1:05( 2) 1:05( 11) 0:23
14 Матвевнина Марина Озерск 258 1960 00:31:02 13 3:09( 13) 0:26( 1) 1:30( 5) 1:56( 20) 1:27( 7) 0:20( 1) 3:21( 23) 2:48( 28) 1:37( 18) 0:32( 14) 1:16( 7) 2:19( 27) 0:46( 1) 1:37( 5) 2:12( 12) 4:23( 29) 1:03( 7) 0:20
15 Байбурина Диля Магнит Уфа I 213 1959 00:32:21 14 6:07( 27) 0:31( 4) 1:38( 7) 2:11( 21) 1:13( 2) 0:26( 7) 2:22( 10) 2:17( 26) 2:50( 26) 0:27( 5) 1:23( 14) 2:09( 25) 0:58( 10) 1:45( 13) 2:59( 22) 1:14( 7) 1:20( 24) 0:31
16 Григорьева Галима ГРИНГ Уфа КМС 354 00:32:25 15 3:33( 19) 0:35( 10) 2:11( 19) 1:46( 17) 1:17( 5) 0:33( 15) 2:10( 5) 1:24( 6) 1:15( 6) 0:43( 25) 1:09( 3) 1:58( 21) 0:47( 3) 1:51( 17) 4:31( 26) 1:22( 17) 4:54( 30) 0:26
17 Малахова Людмила Миасс 157 1958 00:32:42 16 3:15( 16) 0:40( 18) 2:44( 23) 1:41( 14) 2:52( 27) 0:32( 13) 3:45( 24) 2:11( 25) 2:52( 27) 0:29( 9) 1:20( 11) 2:08( 24) 0:46( 1) 2:39( 26) 2:15( 14) 1:09( 4) 0:59( 4) 0:25
18 Байкова Ирина КВИК Уфа КМС 215 1957 00:33:05 17 3:46( 21) 0:30( 3) 1:45( 9) 4:09( 26) 1:53( 15) 0:24( 3) 6:44( 27) 1:22( 4) 1:30( 14) 0:28( 6) 1:32( 22) 1:31( 7) 1:03( 14) 1:39( 9) 2:00( 4) 1:15( 8) 1:08( 13) 0:26
19 Коротких Людмил Таганай-Златоуст I 374 1956 00:33:14 18 2:35( 3) 2:20( 29) 4:18( 27) 5:26( 29) 1:15( 3) 0:49( 26) 2:15( 8) 1:30( 15) 2:11( 24) 0:23( 2) 1:07( 2) 1:25( 3) 0:54( 6) 1:34( 4) 2:11( 10) 1:21( 13) 0:57( 1) 0:43
20 Корченкина Ольга Озерск МС 254 1970 00:34:53 19 5:01( 25) 0:34( 7) 1:50( 11) 4:34( 27) 2:38( 26) 0:34( 17) 2:32( 12) 1:28( 11) 2:03( 22) 0:50( 27) 1:56( 27) 1:38( 11) 1:09( 22) 2:38( 25) 2:11( 10) 1:30( 20) 1:18( 22) 0:29
21 Шафикова Лидия Юнитур Екатеринбург КМС 200 1958 00:35:14 20 6:05( 26) 0:43( 20) 1:42( 8) 4:43( 28) 3:08( 28) 0:33( 15) 2:09( 4) 1:33( 19) 2:11( 24) 0:51( 28) 1:20( 11) 1:44( 18) 1:08( 20) 2:02( 20) 2:10( 9) 1:36( 22) 1:09( 15) 0:27
22 Казакова Раиля Таганай-Златоуст I 373 1963 00:35:26 21 3:16( 17) 0:33( 6) 4:34( 28) 1:28( 9) 2:09( 22) 0:29( 11) 7:35( 28) 1:38( 20) 1:14( 5) 0:29( 9) 1:30( 20) 2:00( 22) 1:09( 22) 2:02( 20) 2:14( 13) 1:27( 18) 1:11( 17) 0:28
23 Лавринова Ольга Таганай-Златоуст 380 1956 00:36:14 22 7:50( 28) 0:43( 20) 1:52( 14) 1:37( 13) 1:27( 7) 0:40( 23) 2:42( 15) 1:26( 9) 1:34( 15) 0:33( 16) 1:17( 8) 1:37( 10) 1:00( 12) 1:51( 17) 2:57( 21) 5:36( 30) 1:06( 12) 0:26
24 Абрамова Татьяна Тюмень 247 1959 00:36:38 23 3:55( 22) 1:08( 27) 3:27( 25) 1:41( 14) 1:31( 9) 0:36( 19) 2:44( 16) 1:32( 17) 1:25( 10) 0:30( 12) 1:32( 22) 1:45( 19) 1:05( 17) 1:49( 14) 8:20( 30) 1:37( 24) 1:33( 26) 0:28
25 Пшеничникова Елена Озерск I 268 1960 00:38:51 24 3:33( 19) 0:51( 25) 2:31( 22) 2:45( 24) 4:03( 30) 0:29( 11) 3:09( 21) 2:01( 24) 1:48( 20) 0:37( 19) 2:17( 28) 3:14( 30) 1:09( 22) 2:20( 22) 3:26( 23) 2:37( 25) 1:27( 25) 0:34
26 Корсукова Елена Тропа Екатеринбург 173 1962 00:40:01 25 3:55( 22) 1:13( 28) 2:26( 21) 1:52( 19) 3:27( 29) 0:36( 19) 3:08( 20) 2:20( 27) 3:33( 28) 0:26( 3) 1:53( 26) 2:06( 23) 1:05( 17) 2:25( 23) 3:56( 25) 4:03( 28) 1:11( 17) 0:26
27 Калимуллина Ирина Челябинск I 131 1970 00:43:02 в/к 2:57( 9) 0:39( 16) 2:03( 18) 17:20( 30) 1:18( 6) 0:42( 24) 2:39( 14) 1:31( 16) 1:36( 17) 0:38( 21) 1:23( 14) 1:38( 11) 1:03( 14) 1:57( 19) 2:19( 15) 1:32( 21) 1:18( 22) 0:29
28 Черепахина Татьяна Тюмень I 95 1960 00:44:18 в/к 7:56( 29) 1:06( 26) 3:33( 26) 1:46( 17) 1:44( 14) 0:43( 25) 2:49( 18) 1:44( 23) 1:45( 19) 0:32( 14) 1:52( 25) 2:10( 26) 1:23( 25) 3:24( 30) 7:44( 29) 1:36( 22) 2:03( 27) 0:28
29 Авдеева Лариса Тропа Екатеринбург 169 1962 01:12:36 26 4:20( 24) 9:16( 30) 3:26( 24) 3:20( 25) 2:04( 21) 1:18( 30) 17:51( 29) 3:22( 30) 4:23( 30) 0:41( 23) 2:52( 30) 2:39( 28) 1:45( 30) 2:55( 27) 6:14( 28) 3:08( 26) 2:34( 28) 0:28
30 Махонина Ирина Тропа Екатеринбург 176 1962 01:16:36 27 12:59( 30) 0:40( 18) 8:22( 30) 2:25( 22) 2:02( 20) 1:11( 29) 17:59( 30) 3:17( 29) 4:20( 29) 0:42( 24) 2:51( 29) 2:42( 29) 1:44( 29) 3:04( 28) 5:59( 27) 3:08( 26) 2:41( 29) 0:30
Ж50, 15 КП, 1.920 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чернецова Ольга Таганай-Златоуст I 388 1950 00:24:32 1 4:13( 2) 1:12( 3) 1:33( 7) 1:59( 2) 0:37( 4) 1:37( 9) 2:39( 4) 1:20( 6) 0:48( 2) 1:11( 12) 1:18( 7) 1:16( 5) 0:57( 9) 2:18( 1) 1:11( 7) 0:23
2 Горелик Надежда Спартак Челябинск КМС 107 1950 00:27:13 2 4:06( 1) 1:10( 1) 1:04( 2) 1:49( 1) 0:44( 8) 4:56( 15) 2:34( 3) 1:03( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:53( 5) 1:39( 12) 1:24( 8) 0:50( 5) 2:51( 4) 1:03( 3) 0:26
3 Кашперская Ольга Факел Екатеринбург 357 1948 00:27:42 3 5:26( 7) 3:49( 12) 1:03( 1) 2:04( 3) 0:33( 2) 1:24( 6) 2:29( 1) 1:21( 7) 0:52( 4) 0:55( 6) 1:38( 11) 1:15( 4) 0:48( 2) 2:23( 2) 1:17( 9) 0:25
4 Астапова Тамара Спартак Челябинск КМС 103 1953 00:28:31 4 5:08( 6) 1:30( 7) 1:24( 4) 3:14( 13) 0:33( 2) 2:17( 10) 2:31( 2) 1:40( 12) 0:49( 3) 0:56( 7) 1:39( 12) 1:33( 12) 0:53( 6) 2:41( 3) 1:15( 8) 0:28
5 Раскостова Ксения ВСМПО -В.Салда МС 360 1950 00:28:35 5 4:39( 4) 1:13( 4) 1:17( 3) 2:18( 6) 0:39( 6) 1:12( 3) 3:14( 9) 1:10( 3) 1:01( 6) 1:02( 11) 1:10( 5) 2:21( 15) 0:49( 4) 4:56( 14) 1:08( 5) 0:26
6 Глебова Галина Спартак Челябинск КМС 106 1953 00:30:26 6 5:01( 5) 1:13( 4) 2:07( 13) 2:04( 3) 0:30( 1) 1:04( 1) 2:50( 6) 1:21( 7) 3:13( 11) 0:49( 1) 1:16( 6) 1:05( 1) 0:48( 2) 5:10( 15) 1:24( 11) 0:31
7 Щетинина Любовь Миасс 116 00:37:46 7 6:33( 9) 1:48( 8) 1:36( 8) 2:34( 9) 1:52( 14) 1:29( 8) 2:42( 5) 1:33( 11) 1:16( 7) 7:05( 15) 1:21( 8) 1:20( 7) 1:09( 13) 2:51( 4) 2:10( 15) 0:27
8 Алаева Вера Миасс 82 00:38:28 8 9:50( 13) 1:20( 6) 3:12( 14) 2:42( 10) 0:54( 12) 3:11( 12) 3:11( 8) 1:15( 5) 3:32( 13) 0:56( 7) 1:00( 4) 1:18( 6) 0:55( 7) 3:43( 9) 1:01( 2) 0:28
9 Муратова Леля Уфа 463 00:39:15 9 13:20( 14) 2:17( 9) 1:49( 10) 2:26( 7) 2:09( 15) 1:14( 5) 3:03( 7) 1:12( 4) 2:43( 9) 0:52( 4) 0:56( 2) 1:27( 11) 0:56( 8) 3:06( 7) 1:17( 9) 0:28
10 Макарова Ольга Полет Челябинск КМС 461 1948 00:39:54 10 4:27( 3) 2:44( 10) 7:10( 15) 2:11( 5) 0:38( 5) 1:13( 4) 8:41( 13) 1:06( 2) 2:46( 10) 0:49( 1) 1:57( 14) 1:26( 9) 0:42( 1) 2:54( 6) 0:48( 1) 0:22
11 Турулина Александра СК ЧТЗ КМС 208 1948 00:41:22 11 5:26( 7) 3:53( 13) 1:31( 5) 2:53( 12) 0:54( 12) 3:47( 14) 8:35( 12) 1:28( 9) 3:26( 12) 0:59( 9) 0:54( 1) 1:26( 9) 1:03( 12) 3:33( 8) 1:08( 5) 0:26
12 Азаркова Людмила Таганай-Златоуст I 91 1952 00:43:27 12 7:32( 11) 4:07( 14) 1:31( 5) 2:46( 11) 0:39( 6) 3:45( 13) 7:38( 11) 2:13( 15) 4:01( 15) 0:49( 1) 0:58( 3) 1:09( 2) 1:01( 11) 3:46( 10) 1:04( 4) 0:28
13 Сумина Нина Юнитур Екатеринбург КМС 197 00:45:59 13 13:23( 15) 1:10( 1) 2:02( 11) 2:31( 8) 0:44( 8) 1:27( 7) 11:14( 15) 1:30( 10) 0:53( 5) 1:01( 10) 1:21( 8) 1:10( 3) 0:58( 10) 4:32( 12) 1:36( 14) 0:27
14 Волгина Лидия Миасс 150 1946 00:49:21 14 6:52( 10) 3:08( 11) 1:45( 9) 3:29( 14) 0:50( 11) 3:09( 11) 8:58( 14) 1:41( 13) 3:50( 14) 1:36( 13) 3:43( 15) 2:09( 13) 1:12( 14) 4:49( 13) 1:35( 13) 0:35
15 Марамзина Нина Миасс 158 1946 00:53:55 15 8:08( 12) 14:30( 15) 2:04( 12) 3:30( 15) 0:44( 8) 1:08( 2) 7:17( 10) 1:55( 14) 1:35( 8) 2:06( 14) 1:29( 10) 2:18( 14) 1:16( 15) 3:52( 11) 1:28( 12) 0:35
М14, 10 КП, 1.680 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гайденко Геннадий Озерск II 250 1993 00:16:01 1 2:23( 10) 1:48( 6) 1:04( 5) 1:27( 2) 0:28( 16) 1:24( 3) 2:09( 2) 0:46( 11) 3:08( 6) 1:02( 6) 0:22
2 Сидоров Николай Тюмень II 122 1992 00:16:20 2 1:21( 1) 1:37( 2) 2:29( 23) 1:19( 1) 0:20( 2) 1:42( 10) 2:28( 9) 0:40( 4) 3:13( 7) 0:56( 1) 0:15
3 Злобин Иван Чебаркуль 308 1991 00:19:48 3 2:07( 5) 1:45( 5) 1:31( 16) 1:48( 12) 0:36( 24) 3:50( 21) 2:12( 6) 1:35( 25) 3:05( 5) 1:00( 5) 0:19
4 Добрынин Максим ОСДЮСШОР-К IIю 426 1991 00:24:42 4 2:16( 7) 2:27( 13) 1:32( 17) 6:09( 33) 0:23( 5) 2:25( 19) 4:04( 22) 0:48( 15) 3:14( 8) 1:02( 6) 0:22
5 Абрамов Александр Озерск Iю 243 1994 00:25:52 5 3:29( 16) 4:24( 20) 1:12( 6) 2:53( 20) 0:24( 10) 1:38( 8) 4:15( 23) 0:29( 2) 5:14( 20) 1:36( 19) 0:18
6 Шигарев Тимофей ОСДЮСШОР-К Iю 431 1991 00:26:13 6 6:47( 27) 1:35( 1) 3:03( 24) 1:37( 6) 0:23( 5) 5:34( 24) 2:11( 5) 0:47( 13) 2:50( 2) 1:07( 9) 0:19
7 Жужгов Валентин ОСДЮСШОР-К Iю 427 1991 00:26:38 7 2:15( 6) 1:54( 8) 1:30( 15) 1:35( 5) 0:23( 5) 11:21( 30) 2:09( 2) 0:49( 17) 3:23( 9) 0:58( 2) 0:21
8 Черепанов Вадим Спартак Челябинск 110 1991 00:27:52 8 2:04( 4) 12:01( 30) 0:50( 2) 3:55( 29) 0:19( 1) 1:26( 4) 2:04( 1) 0:44( 9) 2:44( 1) 1:26( 16) 0:19
9 Бакулин Дмитрий ОСДЮСШОР-К IIIю 424 1991 00:28:03 9 4:06( 20) 5:27( 23) 0:52( 3) 2:37( 18) 0:23( 5) 1:21( 2) 2:12( 6) 0:50( 19) 7:14( 29) 2:43( 29) 0:18
10 Бердников Александр ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIю 337 1993 00:28:12 10 1:52( 3) 3:33( 14) 6:40( 29) 3:37( 28) 0:22( 3) 1:17( 1) 4:47( 24) 0:46( 11) 3:35( 10) 1:19( 13) 0:24
11 Мельников Александр Озерск III 259 1991 00:28:14 11 4:18( 21) 2:03( 9) 0:55( 4) 1:42( 8) 0:26( 14) 1:46( 12) 3:29( 17) 5:59( 30) 5:55( 23) 1:24( 15) 0:17
12 Кузнецов Владимир СДЮШОР №5 I 401 1991 00:28:45 12 1:38( 2) 1:37( 2) 4:01( 27) 1:32( 3) 0:28( 16) 1:45( 11) 8:37( 29) 0:28( 1) 6:20( 27) 1:59( 25) 0:20
13 Мязитов Артем Озерск Iю 265 1993 00:28:58 13 2:17( 8) 7:20( 25) 1:19( 8) 2:14( 17) 0:35( 23) 1:35( 6) 2:10( 4) 0:42( 6) 3:44( 14) 6:37( 32) 0:25
14 Подкорытов Иван ОСДЮСШОР-К IIIю 430 1993 00:29:41 14 2:32( 11) 2:07( 10) 5:04( 28) 1:45( 10) 0:46( 30) 7:20( 25) 3:18( 16) 0:37( 3) 4:49( 17) 1:03( 8) 0:20
15 Курбатов Антон ОСДЮСШОР-К IIю 428 1990 00:29:52 15 7:29( 28) 2:11( 11) 3:53( 26) 3:30( 27) 0:28( 16) 4:03( 22) 2:27( 8) 1:28( 24) 3:03( 4) 0:58( 2) 0:22
16 Горшков Олег ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIю 338 1993 00:30:04 16 3:44( 17) 3:40( 16) 6:43( 30) 3:01( 21) 0:27( 15) 1:37( 7) 4:54( 25) 0:47( 13) 3:38( 11) 1:13( 12) 0:20
17 Сытов Александр Курган IIю 109 1990 00:30:12 17 4:03( 19) 3:44( 17) 1:25( 12) 2:11( 16) 0:43( 28) 2:13( 16) 4:01( 21) 1:13( 23) 8:45( 31) 1:33( 18) 0:21
18 Мелков Слава Озерск IIю 351 1992 00:32:40 18 2:20( 9) 2:23( 12) 11:47( 32) 1:37( 6) 0:29( 20) 2:07( 14) 2:57( 13) 0:48( 15) 6:13( 26) 1:32( 17) 0:27
19 Симашев Егор Таганай-Златоуст 383 1991 00:32:59 19 2:33( 12) 11:46( 29) 3:42( 25) 5:17( 32) 0:23( 5) 1:40( 9) 2:36( 11) 0:43( 8) 3:02( 3) 0:59( 4) 0:18
20 Мельников Дмитрий Озерск IIю 261 1993 00:34:44 20 3:25( 15) 14:47( 34) 1:27( 14) 2:50( 19) 0:54( 32) 2:13( 16) 3:06( 14) 0:44( 9) 3:48( 15) 1:10( 11) 0:20
21 Печенкин Кирилл Озерск IIIю 266 1994 00:35:05 21 4:56( 23) 1:53( 7) 11:43( 31) 1:43( 9) 0:32( 22) 1:58( 13) 3:11( 15) 0:49( 17) 6:08( 25) 1:48( 21) 0:24
22 Рычков Сергей Озерск IIю 270 1994 00:37:49 22 6:20( 26) 9:51( 26) 1:22( 11) 2:02( 14) 0:47( 31) 7:27( 26) 2:56( 12) 0:42( 6) 4:50( 18) 1:09( 10) 0:23
23 Бирюк Илья ОСДЮСШОР-К IIIю 425 1993 00:39:24 23 9:53( 32) 3:38( 15) 2:17( 22) 3:25( 25) 0:57( 33) 2:31( 20) 3:59( 18) 4:48( 29) 5:31( 21) 1:59( 25) 0:26
24 Добрынин Сергей Озерск IIю 251 1995 00:40:36 24 3:49( 18) 4:29( 22) 1:25( 12) 1:33( 4) 0:25( 13) 9:27( 27) 2:32( 10) 6:48( 31) 7:56( 30) 1:51( 23) 0:21
25 Сорокин Антон Челябинск 322 00:50:47 25 10:27( 33) 13:45( 33) 2:04( 20) 3:08( 23) 0:38( 26) 9:45( 28) 3:59( 18) 1:12( 22) 3:39( 12) 1:50( 22) 0:20
26 Мишарин Владимир Озерск IIIю 264 1995 00:52:06 26 11:27( 34) 5:33( 24) 0:46( 1) 3:22( 24) 0:36( 24) 10:28( 29) 4:00( 20) 1:00( 21) 9:54( 32) 4:28( 31) 0:32
27 Царьков Александр ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" IIю 350 1991 00:52:54 27 9:32( 31) 4:28( 21) 1:18( 7) 1:48( 12) 0:24( 10) 15:54( 31) 10:02( 30) 0:40( 4) 6:44( 28) 1:39( 20) 0:25
28 Кузнецов Дмитрий СДЮШОР №5 IIю 402 1994 00:53:40 28 7:41( 29) 10:20( 28) 1:19( 8) 1:45( 10) 0:28( 16) 15:55( 32) 7:34( 26) 0:51( 20) 6:05( 24) 1:20( 14) 0:22
29 Медведев Никита Чебаркуль 309 00:56:09 29 12:18( 35) 13:03( 32) 1:53( 18) 5:08( 31) 0:40( 27) 5:12( 23) 7:41( 27) 1:59( 26) 5:32( 22) 2:18( 28) 0:25
30 Бурханов Рустам Аргаяш 180 1994 00:56:27 30 2:46( 13) 3:52( 18) 25:47( 34) 4:00( 30) 0:22( 3) 2:12( 15) 8:15( 28) 2:33( 27) 4:08( 16) 2:08( 27) 0:24
31 Зайтдинов Артур Аргаяш 181 1992 01:06:10 31 7:43( 30) 4:13( 19) 1:21( 10) 3:01( 21) 0:29( 20) 1:32( 5) 37:53( 32) 4:01( 28) 3:41( 13) 1:54( 24) 0:22
32 Баталов Александр Озерск Iю 248 1991 01:50:25 32 5:33( 24) 12:01( 30) 2:12( 21) 49:26( 34) 0:24( 10) 2:14( 18) 22:20( 31) 7:09( 32) 4:57( 19) 3:45( 30) 0:24
33 Зайтдинов Альфред Аргаяш 182 1994 снят п.7.8 4:51( 22) 10:00( 27) 1:55( 19) 45:07
34 Хусаинов Равиль Аргаяш 185 1994 снят п.7.8 5:34( 25) 29:34( 35) 29:11( 35) 2:03( 15) 0:44( 29) 60:00
35 Хусаинов Эмиль Аргаяш 186 1993 снят п.7.8 2:55( 14) 1:37( 2) 18:14( 33) 3:27( 26) 0:58( 34) 53:58
36 Бекмансуров Данил Озерск II 121 1991 снят п.7.8. 14:20
М16, 18 КП, 2.510 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Казаков Юрий Таганай-Златоуст КМС 372 1990 00:19:01 1 2:49( 11) 1:00( 1) 0:37( 1) 1:12( 1) 1:22( 1) 1:10( 11) 0:13( 1) 0:42( 2) 0:42( 2) 0:48( 2) 0:23( 1) 0:42( 8) 1:03( 4) 1:11( 1) 1:34( 7) 0:40( 4) 1:54( 5) 0:42( 3) 0:17
2 Ершов Сергей Новогорный 317 00:20:41 2 1:39( 4) 1:17( 3) 0:52( 5) 1:19( 2) 1:28( 2) 0:47( 3) 0:29( 14) 1:06( 9) 0:47( 6) 0:49( 4) 0:40( 15) 0:40( 7) 1:01( 2) 1:32( 5) 1:55( 12) 0:51( 12) 2:35( 11) 0:38( 1) 0:16
3 Хандешин Андрей Новогорный 314 00:21:17 3 2:04( 9) 1:29( 5) 1:03( 7) 1:51( 11) 1:56( 7) 0:58( 8) 0:26( 13) 1:13( 10) 0:57( 11) 0:48( 2) 0:26( 3) 0:39( 2) 0:58( 1) 1:24( 4) 1:32( 4) 0:39( 2) 1:50( 2) 0:45( 5) 0:19
4 Васильев Александр Миасс 147 1989 00:22:39 4 1:32( 2) 2:14( 11) 0:49( 4) 1:27( 5) 1:36( 3) 0:46( 2) 0:20( 10) 1:05( 8) 0:46( 5) 0:56( 7) 0:29( 8) 0:50( 13) 1:56( 12) 2:21( 7) 1:30( 3) 0:43( 8) 1:58( 6) 1:03( 11) 0:18
5 Бабенко Владимир СДЮШОР №5 I 394 1990 00:23:03 5 4:08( 15) 1:29( 5) 1:11( 9) 1:42( 9) 1:50( 5) 1:56( 16) 0:17( 4) 0:38( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:47( 1) 0:23( 1) 0:42( 8) 1:01( 2) 1:11( 1) 1:33( 5) 0:41( 5) 1:52( 3) 0:44( 4) 0:17
6 Волгин Дмитрий Миасс 149 1989 00:24:02 6 1:29( 1) 1:59( 9) 0:47( 3) 1:37( 8) 1:36( 3) 0:51( 7) 0:23( 12) 1:28( 13) 0:52( 9) 0:55( 6) 0:41( 16) 0:50( 13) 1:07( 5) 4:23( 12) 1:42( 11) 0:35( 1) 1:43( 1) 0:47( 7) 0:17
7 Бобыкин Александр ОСДЮСШОР-Ю 432 00:27:35 7 4:20( 16) 2:48( 12) 1:47( 16) 1:50( 10) 3:06( 13) 0:50( 6) 0:22( 11) 1:04( 7) 0:47( 6) 0:53( 5) 0:28( 6) 0:39( 2) 1:07( 5) 1:18( 3) 2:01( 14) 1:09( 14) 2:07( 8) 0:41( 2) 0:18
8 Бревнов Антон Курган 171 1990 00:28:43 8 1:40( 5) 1:27( 4) 1:40( 15) 1:22( 3) 1:59( 8) 1:09( 10) 0:18( 8) 1:00( 6) 0:58( 12) 1:03( 10) 0:37( 14) 0:50( 13) 2:53( 14) 3:13( 10) 2:20( 16) 0:52( 13) 3:59( 13) 1:04( 12) 0:19
9 Чернышев Андрей Чебаркуль 313 1990 00:30:52 9 1:37( 3) 1:07( 2) 0:40( 2) 7:22( 16) 4:54( 14) 0:40( 1) 0:32( 15) 0:53( 4) 0:51( 8) 0:57( 9) 0:29( 8) 0:43( 10) 1:55( 11) 2:39( 8) 1:22( 1) 0:41( 5) 2:23( 10) 0:48( 8) 0:19
10 Воропаев Владимир Курган 212 00:34:02 10 1:50( 7) 1:34( 7) 0:57( 6) 1:57( 13) 2:21( 10) 0:48( 5) 0:19( 9) 1:16( 12) 2:50( 15) 1:13( 14) 0:29( 8) 0:49( 11) 9:36( 15) 2:42( 9) 1:34( 7) 0:48( 10) 1:53( 4) 0:46( 6) 0:20
11 Галявеев Тимур СДЮШОР №5 II 395 1990 00:34:38 11 2:30( 10) 2:05( 10) 1:22( 12) 1:26( 4) 2:21( 10) 0:47( 3) 0:17( 4) 1:13( 10) 2:52( 16) 1:14( 15) 0:29( 8) 0:49( 11) 10:10( 16) 1:46( 6) 1:24( 2) 0:39( 2) 1:58( 6) 0:58( 10) 0:18
12 Сидаков Илья Челябинск III 141 1989 00:38:53 12 5:23( 17) 2:48( 12) 1:48( 17) 1:52( 12) 2:53( 12) 1:05( 9) 0:17( 4) 0:55( 5) 0:54( 10) 0:56( 7) 0:26( 3) 0:39( 2) 1:14( 7) 10:01( 16) 2:00( 13) 1:37( 16) 2:55( 12) 0:51( 9) 0:19
13 Моисеенков Илья СДЮШОР №5 IIю 403 1990 00:42:35 13 4:03( 14) 3:24( 14) 1:13( 10) 2:02( 14) 2:10( 9) 1:15( 12) 0:55( 16) 1:36( 15) 1:25( 13) 1:59( 16) 0:36( 13) 8:30( 16) 2:19( 13) 3:48( 11) 2:18( 15) 1:13( 15) 2:19( 9) 1:07( 13) 0:23
14 Попов Евгений Юнитур Екатеринбург I 195 1989 снят п.7.8 1:47( 6) 4:06( 15) 1:26( 13) 1:36( 7) 10:26( 15) 1:44( 15) 0:15( 2) 1:35( 14) 0:45( 4) 1:05( 13) 0:27( 5) 0:39( 2) 1:14( 7) 5:33( 14) 1:33( 5) 0:49( 11) 8:20
15 Котов Евгений СДЮШОР №5 IIю 398 1990 снят п.7.8 3:54( 13) 6:15( 17) 1:04( 8) 2:22( 15) 1:55( 6) 1:40( 14) 0:17( 4) 0:49( 3) 1:33( 14) 1:04( 11) 0:30( 12) 0:38( 1) 1:22( 10) 5:53( 15) 1:35( 9) 0:43( 8) 7:41
16 Сергеев Вячеслав СДЮШОР №5 I 409 1989 снят п.7.8 1:56( 8) 1:51( 8) 1:30( 14) 1:33( 6) 10:36( 16) 1:32( 13) 0:16( 3) 1:46( 16) 0:43( 3) 1:04( 11) 0:28( 6) 0:39( 2) 1:15( 9) 5:22( 13) 1:37( 10) 0:42( 7) 7:57
17 Пахомов Никита Уфа 464 снят п.7.8 3:00( 12) 4:43( 16) 1:19( 11) 11:00( 17) 29:59
МЭ, 19 КП, 2.640 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Фадеев Евгений Свердловская обл. МСМК 145 1975 00:15:17 1 1:11( 1) 0:52( 2) 0:25( 1) 0:55( 2) 0:45( 5) 0:57( 1) 1:04( 1) 0:39( 4) 0:50( 1) 0:49( 15) 0:43( 1) 0:19( 3) 0:21( 3) 0:32( 2) 0:58( 3) 1:01( 1) 0:46( 1) 1:12( 1) 0:41( 5) 0:17
2 Лиханов Иван Тюмень КМС 120 1988 00:17:15 2 1:21( 3) 1:02( 12) 0:28( 7) 1:02( 13) 0:39( 1) 1:09( 9) 1:19( 20) 0:41( 8) 1:17( 21) 0:42( 4) 0:47( 8) 0:19( 3) 0:25( 13) 0:37( 11) 1:01( 10) 1:11( 4) 0:50( 3) 1:24( 12) 0:45( 17) 0:16
3 Рахманкулов Дамир Челябинск МС 136 1975 00:18:20 3 1:28( 9) 0:56( 5) 0:31( 13) 0:58( 4) 0:45( 5) 1:07( 6) 1:04( 1) 0:44( 16) 1:01( 13) 0:44( 7) 0:48( 10) 0:20( 9) 0:27( 24) 0:36( 9) 1:51( 41) 1:06( 2) 0:54( 8) 2:01( 35) 0:42( 7) 0:17
4 Мишарин Алексей Озерск МС 263 1962 00:18:23 4 1:33( 14) 1:18( 25) 0:35( 18) 1:23( 24) 0:46( 8) 1:08( 8) 1:19( 20) 0:41( 8) 1:19( 24) 0:41( 2) 0:46( 6) 0:20( 9) 0:24( 7) 0:41( 25) 0:59( 4) 1:09( 3) 0:54( 8) 1:21( 6) 0:46( 19) 0:20
5 Кобелев Дмитрий Тюмень КМС 117 1988 00:19:00 5 1:37( 17) 0:56( 5) 0:34( 17) 1:05( 15) 0:46( 8) 1:26( 28) 1:17( 19) 0:43( 13) 1:10( 18) 0:59( 28) 0:50( 17) 0:19( 3) 0:28( 28) 0:39( 22) 1:12( 19) 1:29( 22) 1:04( 19) 1:33( 18) 0:38( 2) 0:15
6 Ефимов Александр Тюмень КМС 113 1977 00:19:24 6 1:33( 14) 0:59( 9) 0:49( 32) 1:01( 10) 0:49( 12) 1:14( 15) 1:06( 7) 0:44( 16) 0:57( 8) 0:57( 27) 0:51( 18) 0:24( 24) 0:25( 13) 0:38( 17) 1:18( 24) 1:39( 26) 1:02( 16) 1:55( 31) 0:46( 19) 0:17
7 Затеев Александр ОСДЮСШОР-Ю 436 1988 00:19:31 7 1:46( 21) 1:06( 17) 0:26( 4) 0:57( 3) 1:37( 39) 1:07( 6) 1:31( 32) 0:40( 6) 1:04( 16) 1:20( 34) 0:44( 3) 0:21( 14) 0:24( 7) 0:49( 36) 1:00( 6) 1:25( 17) 0:56( 11) 1:21( 6) 0:41( 5) 0:16
8 Солдатов Александр ЧГПУ КМС 414 1986 00:19:43 8 1:25( 6) 1:03( 14) 0:30( 11) 1:04( 14) 0:47( 10) 1:22( 25) 1:26( 28) 0:48( 28) 1:22( 29) 0:46( 11) 0:49( 15) 0:25( 27) 0:55( 43) 0:42( 29) 1:09( 16) 1:17( 9) 1:08( 23) 1:38( 23) 0:48( 25) 0:19
9 Пятак Илья Сигма КМС 302 1987 00:19:48 9 1:25( 6) 0:58( 8) 0:32( 14) 2:02( 32) 1:23( 36) 1:14( 15) 1:05( 4) 0:37( 1) 1:00( 12) 1:24( 37) 1:19( 41) 0:20( 9) 0:20( 1) 0:34( 8) 1:00( 6) 1:26( 19) 0:54( 8) 1:13( 2) 0:46( 19) 0:16
10 Шавкунов Александр Луч Екатеринбург КМС 168 1982 00:20:26 10 2:02( 23) 0:59( 9) 0:57( 35) 1:05( 15) 0:49( 12) 1:25( 27) 1:09( 8) 0:45( 21) 1:02( 15) 0:54( 21) 0:52( 21) 0:27( 28) 0:24( 7) 0:39( 22) 1:18( 24) 1:28( 21) 1:12( 26) 1:56( 32) 0:44( 12) 0:19
11 Замоздра Сергей Челябинск КМС 130 1972 00:21:04 11 1:31( 12) 1:12( 23) 0:37( 21) 2:23( 36) 1:03( 26) 1:18( 23) 1:25( 27) 0:47( 26) 1:28( 36) 0:44( 7) 1:12( 39) 0:22( 21) 0:26( 19) 0:38( 17) 1:16( 21) 1:19( 12) 0:58( 13) 1:25( 13) 0:43( 10) 0:17
12 Столяров Максим Вездеход Челябинск КМС 296 1966 00:21:10 12 1:41( 19) 1:04( 15) 1:19( 40) 1:08( 18) 1:11( 31) 1:06( 4) 1:05( 4) 0:42( 11) 3:48( 48) 0:40( 1) 0:46( 6) 0:20( 9) 0:22( 4) 0:37( 11) 1:02( 11) 1:12( 6) 0:48( 2) 1:18( 3) 0:46( 19) 0:15
13 Епифанов Филипп Челябинск КМС 129 00:21:13 13 1:34( 16) 1:08( 20) 0:28( 7) 0:58( 4) 0:42( 3) 1:05( 2) 1:13( 11) 0:43( 13) 1:21( 28) 0:55( 22) 0:57( 29) 0:21( 14) 1:39( 47) 0:32( 2) 1:02( 11) 2:26( 43) 1:01( 15) 2:09( 38) 0:42( 7) 0:17
14 Коцюба Владимир Сигма КМС 300 1969 00:21:57 14 2:06( 25) 1:01( 11) 0:36( 19) 1:00( 8) 0:53( 20) 1:12( 13) 1:19( 20) 0:44( 16) 0:55( 3) 2:39( 42) 0:44( 3) 0:27( 28) 0:24( 7) 0:38( 17) 2:37( 43) 1:16( 8) 0:51( 4) 1:22( 9) 0:55( 33) 0:18
15 Зорин Егор ЮУрГУ КМС 225 1989 00:22:36 15 1:21( 3) 0:55( 4) 1:48( 42) 1:01( 10) 0:49( 12) 1:06( 4) 1:32( 34) 0:37( 1) 0:53( 2) 0:47( 12) 0:48( 10) 0:21( 14) 0:26( 19) 0:33( 4) 0:54( 1) 1:48( 29) 4:13( 42) 1:50( 30) 0:39( 3) 0:15
16 Суслов Сергей ЮУрГУ КМС 237 1988 00:22:38 16 4:04( 43) 0:56( 5) 0:28( 7) 2:21( 35) 0:40( 2) 1:14( 15) 2:03( 41) 0:39( 4) 1:01( 13) 0:52( 17) 0:49( 15) 0:21( 14) 0:27( 24) 0:38( 17) 1:17( 23) 1:18( 11) 0:56( 11) 1:32( 17) 0:45( 17) 0:17
17 Назаров Евгений Вездеход Челябинск КМС 295 1988 00:22:50 17 1:29( 10) 3:34( 40) 0:45( 30) 1:37( 28) 0:45( 5) 1:14( 15) 1:05( 4) 0:53( 34) 0:59( 10) 1:12( 32) 0:43( 1) 0:34( 35) 0:26( 19) 0:36( 9) 1:00( 6) 2:45( 44) 0:51( 4) 1:20( 4) 0:46( 19) 0:16
18 Костин Вадим ЧГПУ КМС 410 1984 00:23:01 18 1:30( 11) 2:39( 37) 0:36( 19) 0:59( 7) 0:51( 16) 1:14( 15) 1:14( 13) 0:51( 31) 0:55( 3) 2:44( 44) 0:45( 5) 0:23( 22) 0:25( 13) 0:40( 24) 2:40( 44) 1:11( 4) 0:51( 4) 1:20( 4) 0:55( 33) 0:18
19 Ващенко Евгений УралГАФК МС 445 1982 00:23:01 19 1:32( 13) 1:16( 24) 0:41( 28) 2:04( 33) 0:51( 16) 1:23( 26) 1:30( 30) 0:51( 31) 1:18( 23) 1:43( 39) 1:07( 34) 0:45( 43) 0:27( 24) 0:47( 32) 1:11( 18) 1:52( 31) 1:03( 18) 1:30( 15) 0:49( 26) 0:21
20 Крылов Анатолий Кедр Новоуральск МС 283 00:23:25 20 1:24( 5) 1:05( 16) 2:33( 48) 1:00( 8) 1:08( 28) 1:05( 2) 1:09( 8) 0:44( 16) 0:56( 5) 0:48( 13) 0:48( 10) 0:19( 3) 0:27( 24) 0:33( 4) 0:55( 2) 1:52( 31) 4:05( 40) 1:38( 23) 0:39( 3) 0:17
21 Морозов Андрей Юнитур Екатеринбург МС 194 1984 00:23:53 21 1:17( 2) 0:51( 1) 0:45( 30) 0:52( 1) 1:06( 27) 1:34( 34) 1:11( 10) 0:37( 1) 2:27( 43) 0:52( 17) 0:53( 23) 0:18( 1) 0:20( 1) 0:30( 1) 2:04( 42) 1:17( 9) 1:30( 30) 4:37( 47) 0:37( 1) 0:15
22 Колесников Михаил ОСДЮСШОР-Ю 438 00:24:09 22 1:43( 20) 1:20( 27) 1:04( 37) 2:39( 37) 0:48( 11) 1:10( 12) 1:20( 23) 0:41( 8) 1:19( 24) 0:42( 4) 0:48( 10) 0:19( 3) 0:24( 7) 0:41( 25) 1:12( 19) 1:20( 13) 3:59( 39) 1:26( 14) 0:55( 33) 0:19
23 Литенков Алексей Луч Екатеринбург КМС 166 1980 00:24:29 23 1:40( 18) 1:07( 19) 0:39( 22) 1:25( 25) 1:56( 43) 1:33( 31) 1:30( 30) 1:00( 42) 1:48( 40) 1:18( 33) 1:07( 34) 0:24( 24) 0:41( 41) 0:48( 34) 1:41( 36) 1:38( 25) 1:02( 16) 2:00( 34) 0:53( 31) 0:19
24 Кормщиков Владислав Пермь ЗМС 333 00:24:43 24 2:24( 32) 1:02( 12) 0:33( 16) 3:11( 41) 1:43( 40) 1:36( 35) 3:06( 46) 0:45( 21) 1:04( 16) 0:56( 24) 1:00( 33) 0:21( 14) 0:24( 7) 0:48( 34) 1:03( 13) 1:23( 16) 0:58( 13) 1:22( 9) 0:44( 12) 0:20
25 Бахтерев Александр Каменск-Уральский КМС 334 1977 00:24:53 25 2:27( 34) 0:54( 3) 0:39( 22) 0:58( 4) 0:59( 23) 1:33( 31) 1:15( 15) 1:40( 48) 1:22( 29) 0:48( 13) 0:51( 18) 0:23( 22) 0:23( 6) 0:37( 11) 1:32( 33) 1:21( 15) 1:40( 32) 4:22( 46) 0:50( 27) 0:19
26 Зорин Дмитрий Сигма МС 299 1984 00:25:00 26 2:03( 24) 2:15( 36) 0:27( 5) 4:58( 46) 1:25( 37) 1:28( 30) 1:14( 13) 0:42( 11) 1:25( 34) 1:00( 29) 0:53( 23) 0:24( 24) 0:25( 13) 0:37( 11) 1:03( 13) 1:26( 19) 0:53( 7) 1:21( 6) 0:43( 10) 0:18
27 Семенов Денис Озерск МС 272 1981 00:25:09 27 1:26( 8) 4:52( 44) 0:25( 1) 4:22( 45) 0:49( 12) 1:16( 21) 1:13( 11) 0:43( 13) 0:56( 5) 0:45( 10) 0:47( 8) 0:21( 14) 0:30( 30) 0:38( 17) 1:18( 24) 1:13( 7) 1:04( 19) 1:22( 9) 0:51( 29) 0:18
28 Бац Александр Кедр Новоуральск КМС 277 00:25:42 28 3:01( 39) 1:09( 21) 0:39( 22) 1:11( 19) 1:49( 41) 1:33( 31) 2:05( 42) 0:53( 34) 1:16( 20) 1:23( 36) 1:10( 38) 0:34( 35) 0:35( 37) 0:52( 37) 1:35( 35) 1:57( 35) 1:12( 26) 1:36( 20) 0:50( 27) 0:22
29 Акимов Максим ЮУрГУ КМС 218 00:26:15 29 2:12( 28) 1:41( 34) 1:15( 38) 2:45( 38) 0:59( 23) 1:09( 9) 1:23( 26) 0:44( 16) 1:43( 39) 0:56( 24) 1:24( 42) 0:28( 32) 0:41( 41) 0:46( 31) 1:32( 33) 2:05( 37) 1:18( 28) 1:49( 28) 1:01( 40) 0:24
30 Чиглинцев Олег Аргаяш 187 1971 00:26:23 30 2:07( 26) 2:44( 38) 0:52( 33) 1:29( 27) 0:52( 19) 1:20( 24) 1:16( 18) 0:49( 29) 1:23( 31) 0:51( 16) 1:07( 34) 0:27( 28) 1:11( 45) 1:59( 44) 1:16( 21) 2:13( 41) 1:05( 21) 2:18( 39) 0:44( 12) 0:20
31 Конышев Вадим Тюмень КМС 118 1966 00:26:52 31 2:43( 36) 1:19( 26) 0:39( 22) 1:44( 30) 0:57( 22) 1:39( 37) 1:28( 29) 0:56( 39) 1:51( 41) 0:56( 24) 0:59( 31) 0:27( 28) 0:30( 30) 0:41( 25) 3:27( 46) 1:46( 28) 1:48( 34) 1:49( 28) 0:52( 30) 0:21
32 Яхин Иван Луч Екатеринбург II 347 1984 00:27:12 32 2:14( 29) 5:38( 48) 0:27( 5) 1:59( 31) 0:51( 16) 1:09( 9) 1:22( 25) 0:50( 30) 1:11( 19) 0:52( 17) 0:57( 29) 0:30( 33) 0:34( 35) 0:44( 30) 1:41( 36) 2:04( 36) 1:07( 22) 1:56( 32) 0:47( 24) 0:19
33 Стариков Владимир Озерск 274 1969 00:28:12 33 2:50( 38) 1:48( 35) 1:58( 44) 1:15( 21) 2:07( 44) 1:15( 20) 1:15( 15) 0:47( 26) 1:24( 32) 0:52( 17) 3:41( 47) 0:18( 1) 0:25( 13) 0:41( 25) 1:19( 27) 1:33( 24) 1:18( 28) 2:04( 36) 1:01( 40) 0:21
34 Пахомов Илья "Салават Юлаев" Уфа 325 00:28:46 34 2:21( 30) 1:09( 21) 0:40( 27) 1:07( 17) 1:30( 38) 1:46( 38) 1:49( 37) 0:57( 40) 3:10( 47) 1:49( 40) 0:55( 25) 0:32( 34) 0:37( 38) 3:09( 46) 1:00( 6) 2:10( 40) 1:09( 24) 1:41( 25) 0:57( 37) 0:18
35 Сафуанов Вадим ЧГПУ КМС 412 1987 00:28:55 35 2:44( 37) 1:22( 30) 1:53( 43) 3:36( 43) 2:33( 46) 2:09( 43) 1:15( 15) 0:45( 21) 0:59( 10) 1:04( 30) 0:56( 27) 0:36( 38) 0:34( 35) 0:58( 40) 1:20( 28) 1:51( 30) 1:10( 25) 2:06( 37) 0:44( 12) 0:20
36 Огородников Кирилл СДЮШОР №5 II 405 1988 00:29:16 36 2:09( 27) 1:21( 29) 2:23( 46) 5:54( 47) 0:43( 4) 1:16( 21) 1:21( 24) 0:40( 6) 1:20( 27) 0:41( 2) 0:48( 10) 0:21( 14) 0:22( 4) 0:37( 11) 1:09( 16) 1:20( 13) 4:06( 41) 1:30( 15) 0:54( 32) 0:21
37 Скозырев Евгений ЧГПУ КМС 413 1988 00:29:34 37 4:27( 44) 5:07( 46) 1:38( 41) 1:01( 10) 0:56( 21) 1:12( 13) 1:04( 1) 0:46( 24) 0:56( 5) 0:44( 7) 0:51( 18) 0:20( 9) 0:26( 19) 0:33( 4) 0:59( 4) 1:29( 22) 4:27( 44) 1:37( 22) 0:44( 12) 0:17
38 Житняков Олег СДЮШОР №5 I 397 1987 00:34:56 38 2:41( 35) 4:46( 43) 0:30( 11) 1:28( 26) 3:20( 47) 2:37( 45) 1:33( 36) 1:09( 45) 1:30( 37) 2:44( 44) 1:16( 40) 0:43( 41) 0:32( 33) 1:03( 42) 1:29( 31) 1:56( 34) 1:31( 31) 2:43( 42) 1:02( 42) 0:23
39 Низамов Сергей Каменск-Уральский 335 00:35:34 39 2:25( 33) 4:09( 42) 0:52( 33) 3:02( 39) 1:10( 29) 1:37( 36) 1:32( 34) 1:03( 43) 2:07( 42) 1:36( 38) 1:30( 44) 0:43( 41) 0:33( 34) 0:54( 38) 1:27( 30) 1:55( 33) 3:51( 38) 3:52( 44) 0:55( 33) 0:21
40 Шестаков Дмитрий Юнитур Екатеринбург I 202 1987 00:35:41 40 3:50( 42) 1:06( 17) 0:41( 28) 3:03( 40) 1:00( 25) 1:26( 28) 1:31( 32) 0:52( 33) 1:24( 32) 3:40( 47) 0:59( 31) 0:58( 47) 0:30( 30) 0:47( 32) 1:45( 38) 1:39( 26) 7:31( 46) 1:36( 20) 1:02( 42) 0:21
41 Лавринов Михаил Таганай-Златоуст 378 1982 00:36:09 41 3:45( 41) 5:05( 45) 0:32( 14) 1:40( 29) 1:49( 41) 1:50( 40) 1:59( 40) 1:11( 46) 1:38( 38) 2:47( 46) 1:08( 37) 0:38( 40) 0:38( 39) 0:58( 40) 1:45( 38) 2:53( 45) 1:45( 33) 2:32( 40) 1:11( 46) 0:25
42 Коржук Дмитрий ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" I 340 1987 00:37:05 42 10:05( 50) 1:20( 27) 0:39( 22) 1:20( 23) 1:19( 33) 1:48( 39) 1:54( 39) 0:59( 41) 1:19( 24) 1:11( 31) 0:56( 27) 0:36( 38) 0:29( 29) 3:25( 47) 1:24( 29) 2:21( 42) 2:57( 37) 1:43( 26) 1:00( 39) 0:20
43 Григорьев Вадим ГРИНГ Уфа I 352 00:37:23 43 6:38( 49) 3:46( 41) 0:25( 1) 1:12( 20) 1:20( 35) 1:57( 41) 1:52( 38) 0:54( 36) 1:17( 21) 0:55( 22) 0:55( 25) 0:45( 43) 0:25( 13) 0:37( 11) 1:31( 32) 2:05( 37) 6:51( 45) 2:33( 41) 0:59( 38) 0:26
44 Чуприков Вячеслав Луч Екатеринбург 435 1988 00:53:31 44 2:23( 31) 7:24( 49) 1:02( 36) 17:50( 49) 2:19( 45) 2:06( 42) 6:22( 49) 0:46( 24) 0:58( 9) 0:43( 6) 0:52( 21) 0:19( 3) 0:26( 19) 0:33( 4) 1:04( 15) 1:25( 17) 4:25( 43) 1:35( 19) 0:42( 7) 0:17
45 Гуревич Яков ОСДЮСШОР-Ю КМС 434 1956 00:56:02 45 15:45( 51) 1:38( 33) 1:18( 39) 3:47( 44) 1:19( 33) 2:15( 44) 2:05( 42) 1:19( 47) 7:25( 49) 1:21( 35) 1:27( 43) 0:35( 37) 0:39( 40) 1:28( 43) 6:34( 47) 2:09( 39) 1:50( 36) 1:46( 27) 1:02( 42) 0:20
46 Соловаров Георгий СКА ПУрВО I 331 1989 00:56:09 46 6:33( 48) 1:32( 32) 2:18( 45) 2:12( 34) 3:35( 48) 3:08( 48) 2:44( 44) 1:07( 44) 2:36( 44) 2:29( 41) 2:11( 46) 0:51( 46) 1:02( 44) 0:56( 39) 1:50( 40) 13:54( 47) 1:48( 34) 3:27( 43) 1:31( 47) 0:25
47 Чернышев Алексей Чебаркуль 312 1971 01:05:01 47 5:09( 45) 2:57( 39) 2:51( 49) 7:39( 48) 4:00( 49) 2:43( 47) 5:29( 48) 1:52( 49) 2:52( 46) 2:40( 43) 1:56( 45) 0:48( 45) 1:13( 46) 2:10( 45) 2:47( 45) 3:00( 46) 9:03( 47) 4:14( 45) 1:08( 45) 0:30
48 Микушин Алексей Челябинск КМС 133 1970 снят п.7.8 5:20( 46) 1:23( 31) 2:29( 47) 3:18( 42) 1:14( 32) 4:37( 49) 3:27( 47) 0:54( 36) 1:27( 35) 5:14( 48) -111:-23
49 Сибатров Иван Челябинск 139 1982 снят п.7.8 1:57( 22) 28:09
50 Лавринов Семен Таганай-Златоуст 382 1973 снят п.7.8 6:18( 47) 5:10( 47) 0:28( 7) 1:16( 22) 1:10( 29) 2:41( 46) 2:46( 45) 0:54( 36) 2:39( 45) 40:58
51 Устьянцев Евгений ЧГПУ КМС 415 1985 снят п.7.8 3:03( 40) 17:04
М40, 18 КП, 2.510 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Антипин Сергей Луч Екатеринбург КМС 160 00:21:35 1 1:55( 17) 1:24( 4) 0:43( 4) 1:33( 11) 1:52( 16) 0:54( 16) 0:20( 2) 1:06( 12) 0:49( 5) 1:42( 30) 0:24( 3) 0:55( 26) 1:22( 9) 1:38( 7) 1:32( 8) 0:46( 14) 1:32( 4) 0:45( 5) 0:23
2 Фатеев Михаил Тюмень КМС 123 1960 00:21:40 2 1:27( 1) 1:20( 3) 0:43( 4) 1:20( 1) 1:38( 6) 0:42( 2) 0:33( 27) 0:54( 4) 0:56( 15) 0:59( 4) 0:41( 25) 0:49( 14) 1:13( 4) 1:46( 9) 2:11( 24) 0:43( 6) 2:39( 28) 0:49( 9) 0:17
3 Алексахин Александр Озерск 245 1961 00:22:18 3 1:31( 3) 1:32( 8) 1:03( 18) 1:29( 6) 2:22( 27) 0:50( 9) 0:25( 15) 1:05( 10) 0:54( 10) 1:54( 34) 0:21( 2) 0:47( 10) 1:19( 6) 2:10( 22) 1:25( 2) 0:43( 6) 1:24( 2) 0:45( 5) 0:19
4 Мударисов Марат "Салават Юлаев" Уфа 324 00:23:27 4 2:39( 29) 1:15( 1) 0:40( 2) 1:21( 2) 1:27( 2) 0:51( 11) 0:24( 11) 0:47( 1) 0:44( 2) 0:50( 1) 0:27( 5) 0:40( 1) 2:40( 31) 2:37( 29) 1:13( 1) 0:45( 12) 2:55( 31) 0:48( 8) 0:24
5 Карпухин Валерий Кедр Новоуральск 280 00:24:13 5 1:43( 10) 2:01( 24) 1:11( 24) 1:33( 11) 1:39( 7) 0:48( 8) 0:36( 29) 0:50( 2) 1:41( 33) 1:18( 19) 0:26( 4) 0:45( 4) 2:48( 33) 1:05( 1) 2:01( 21) 0:38( 3) 2:17( 19) 0:36( 2) 0:17
6 Черепанов Сергей ЮУрГУ КМС 240 1958 00:24:26 6 1:49( 13) 1:36( 11) 1:47( 35) 1:57( 21) 2:01( 21) 1:02( 23) 0:28( 22) 1:26( 24) 1:04( 21) 1:04( 8) 0:34( 16) 0:51( 19) 1:36( 16) 1:37( 6) 1:45( 16) 0:55( 22) 1:36( 6) 0:57( 13) 0:21
7 Березин Михаил Спартак Челябинск КМС 104 1963 00:24:32 7 2:50( 31) 1:30( 7) 0:53( 11) 1:25( 5) 1:32( 3) 0:47( 6) 0:20( 2) 1:38( 28) 0:54( 10) 1:09( 13) 0:29( 6) 0:45( 4) 1:35( 15) 2:28( 27) 2:29( 27) 0:45( 12) 2:00( 11) 0:46( 7) 0:17
8 Шафиков Равиль Юнитур Екатеринбург КМС 199 1958 00:24:33 8 1:51( 14) 1:41( 14) 0:57( 13) 1:31( 9) 1:56( 18) 0:56( 19) 0:23( 10) 1:13( 19) 0:59( 17) 1:08( 11) 0:57( 35) 0:53( 23) 1:43( 21) 2:16( 24) 1:36( 10) 0:58( 24) 2:00( 11) 1:14( 33) 0:21
9 Черепанов Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 239 00:24:43 9 1:34( 4) 1:34( 10) 1:09( 23) 1:55( 20) 1:45( 10) 0:58( 21) 0:26( 16) 1:08( 13) 1:05( 23) 1:18( 19) 0:36( 22) 0:54( 24) 1:49( 24) 1:54( 17) 1:40( 12) 1:02( 29) 2:21( 22) 1:11( 31) 0:24
10 Крылов Владимир Кедр Новоуральск МСМК 284 00:24:58 10 2:32( 27) 2:31( 29) 0:31( 1) 1:38( 14) 1:56( 18) 0:41( 1) 0:20( 2) 2:51( 35) 0:36( 1) 1:35( 29) 0:20( 1) 0:41( 2) 1:08( 3) 1:50( 11) 1:43( 14) 0:44( 10) 2:18( 20) 0:43( 3) 0:20
11 Горяев Николай ЮУрГУ КМС 221 00:25:15 в/к 1:36( 5) 4:48( 35) 0:52( 10) 1:29( 6) 1:42( 9) 0:43( 3) 0:24( 11) 0:57( 5) 0:50( 8) 1:12( 16) 0:32( 11) 0:46( 9) 1:30( 12) 1:57( 18) 1:29( 6) 0:29( 1) 2:33( 25) 0:59( 17) 0:27
12 Пахомов Олег "Салават Юлаев" Уфа 326 00:25:16 11 1:36( 5) 1:37( 12) 1:31( 31) 2:22( 28) 1:37( 5) 0:51( 11) 0:20( 2) 1:41( 29) 1:01( 18) 1:21( 25) 0:29( 6) 0:48( 12) 1:29( 11) 2:15( 23) 1:41( 13) 0:48( 19) 2:20( 21) 1:05( 21) 0:24
13 Ратов Дмитрий Юнитур Екатеринбург I 196 1972 00:25:39 в/к 1:47( 11) 1:55( 22) 2:09( 37) 2:09( 24) 1:59( 20) 0:54( 16) 0:20( 2) 1:20( 22) 1:28( 30) 1:11( 15) 0:40( 24) 0:50( 16) 1:40( 19) 1:51( 12) 1:28( 4) 0:49( 20) 1:40( 8) 1:06( 24) 0:23
14 Ведин Аркадий Тюмень КМС 111 1959 00:26:07 12 1:48( 12) 1:55( 22) 0:58( 14) 1:43( 17) 1:55( 17) 0:51( 11) 0:36( 29) 1:01( 8) 0:54( 10) 1:02( 6) 0:33( 13) 0:50( 16) 3:26( 34) 2:18( 25) 1:26( 3) 0:46( 14) 2:56( 32) 0:49( 9) 0:20
15 Салихов Эльгиз "Салават Юлаев" Уфа 327 00:26:27 в/к 1:37( 7) 1:51( 21) 0:48( 8) 1:32( 10) 3:24( 34) 0:51( 11) 0:20( 2) 1:12( 16) 0:58( 16) 1:08( 11) 0:34( 16) 0:51( 19) 1:37( 17) 2:50( 34) 2:38( 28) 0:50( 21) 2:10( 17) 0:55( 12) 0:21
16 Ефимов Виктор Тюмень КМС 114 1956 00:26:33 13 2:10( 24) 1:47( 18) 1:04( 19) 2:07( 23) 2:18( 26) 1:31( 31) 0:26( 16) 1:05( 10) 0:54( 10) 1:22( 26) 0:35( 19) 1:00( 28) 1:21( 8) 2:48( 33) 1:56( 19) 0:47( 16) 2:22( 23) 0:43( 3) 0:17
17 Мельников Вадим Озерск КМС 260 1968 00:26:33 в/к 1:51( 14) 1:37( 12) 1:04( 19) 1:43( 17) 1:45( 10) 1:02( 23) 0:29( 23) 0:53( 3) 0:55( 14) 1:49( 33) 0:32( 11) 0:50( 16) 1:46( 23) 1:51( 12) 2:05( 23) 2:36( 34) 2:34( 27) 0:49( 9) 0:22
18 Лушников Юрий Курган 440 00:26:53 14 1:39( 8) 1:43( 15) 1:04( 19) 3:25( 35) 3:24( 34) 0:44( 4) 0:21( 9) 1:08( 13) 0:50( 8) 0:59( 4) 0:49( 30) 0:48( 12) 1:04( 2) 1:23( 2) 3:18( 32) 0:39( 4) 2:13( 18) 0:58( 16) 0:24
19 Нечкин Игорь Кедр Новоуральск 288 00:27:15 15 1:57( 18) 3:26( 32) 1:16( 25) 1:39( 16) 1:33( 4) 0:50( 9) 0:26( 16) 0:58( 7) 3:14( 35) 1:20( 22) 0:30( 9) 0:42( 3) 1:03( 1) 1:46( 9) 1:39( 11) 0:44( 10) 3:05( 33) -914:-8( 1) 915:15
20 Сынтин Сергей Самара КМС 457 00:27:45 16 1:54( 16) 1:43( 15) 1:01( 15) 1:34( 13) 1:50( 15) 0:47( 6) 2:41( 37) 2:28( 34) 1:12( 24) 1:17( 18) 0:35( 19) 0:49( 14) 1:34( 14) 2:38( 30) 1:52( 18) 0:47( 16) 1:39( 7) 1:04( 20) 0:20
21 Улыбин Виктор КВИК Уфа КМС 217 1955 00:30:05 17 2:02( 21) 2:13( 26) 1:16( 25) 1:53( 19) 2:05( 23) 0:57( 20) 0:50( 35) 1:02( 9) 1:01( 18) 0:56( 3) 0:33( 13) 0:45( 4) 1:13( 4) 1:34( 3) 8:30( 36) 0:35( 2) 1:19( 1) 0:59( 17) 0:22
22 Давыдов Михаил Чебаркуль КМС 307 00:30:16 18 3:56( 36) 1:25( 5) 0:49( 9) 1:29( 6) 2:33( 29) 1:45( 35) 0:20( 2) 1:31( 25) 3:44( 36) 1:15( 17) 0:39( 23) 1:12( 33) 1:32( 13) 1:52( 16) 1:49( 17) 1:00( 28) 2:01( 13) 0:57( 13) 0:27
23 Ческидов Владим Челябинск I 143 1970 00:30:24 19 1:57( 18) 1:25( 5) 1:33( 32) 3:05( 33) 1:39( 7) 1:07( 25) 0:27( 20) 1:33( 26) 6:27( 37) 0:50( 1) 1:04( 37) 0:45( 4) 1:42( 20) 1:40( 8) 1:28( 4) 0:43( 6) 1:34( 5) 1:05( 21) 0:20
24 Султанбеков Эрнест Магнит Уфа I 214 1965 00:30:29 20 2:37( 28) 2:14( 27) 1:05( 22) 2:12( 25) 2:26( 28) 2:30( 36) 0:24( 11) 1:12( 16) 1:02( 20) 1:22( 26) 0:44( 28) 0:51( 19) 1:52( 26) 2:40( 32) 2:24( 26) 0:56( 23) 2:24( 24) 1:07( 26) 0:27
25 Лаптев Владимир Озерск 256 1956 00:30:31 21 2:04( 22) 1:47( 18) 0:55( 12) 5:08( 36) 1:45( 10) 0:54( 16) 0:41( 34) 1:15( 21) 0:49( 5) 2:11( 35) 0:29( 6) 0:51( 19) 1:19( 6) 2:04( 20) 2:02( 22) 2:47( 35) 2:03( 14) 1:05( 21) 0:22
26 Иштыбаев Дмитрий Юнитур Екатеринбург I 192 1972 00:30:42 в/к 2:14( 25) 4:15( 34) 1:49( 36) 2:21( 27) 2:10( 25) 1:08( 26) 0:30( 24) 2:01( 32) 1:14( 25) 1:20( 22) 0:41( 25) 0:54( 24) 1:51( 25) 2:00( 19) 1:56( 19) 0:59( 26) 1:47( 10) 1:07( 26) 0:25
27 Пономарев Евгений Озерск 267 1959 00:30:59 22 1:58( 20) 1:48( 20) 1:38( 34) 2:19( 26) 2:08( 24) 1:08( 26) 0:31( 25) 1:12( 16) 1:04( 21) 1:09( 13) 0:49( 30) 0:56( 27) 1:44( 22) 1:36( 5) 6:07( 35) 0:58( 24) 2:04( 16) 1:25( 34) 0:25
28 Казаков Александр Таганай-Златоуст I 371 1962 00:31:43 23 1:40( 9) 2:14( 27) 0:46( 6) 1:38( 14) 2:01( 21) 1:17( 28) 0:53( 36) 1:11( 15) 0:49( 5) 1:19( 21) 0:31( 10) 0:47( 10) 3:50( 35) 5:43( 37) 3:17( 31) 0:43( 6) 1:29( 3) 1:09( 29) 0:26
29 Черепахин Геннадий Тюмень II 328 1957 00:32:42 24 2:39( 29) 2:04( 25) 1:26( 27) 2:25( 29) 2:41( 30) 2:43( 37) 0:27( 20) 1:33( 26) 1:19( 27) 2:17( 36) 0:35( 19) 1:02( 29) 2:06( 28) 2:36( 28) 2:21( 25) 0:59( 26) 2:03( 14) 1:02( 19) 0:24
30 Рыбаков Виктор Самара I 456 00:32:59 25 2:09( 23) 1:43( 15) 1:02( 16) 5:09( 37) 1:46( 13) 0:58( 21) 0:37( 31) 1:13( 19) 1:19( 27) 1:20( 22) 0:43( 27) 1:07( 31) 5:59( 37) 2:09( 21) 1:44( 15) 0:47( 16) 1:43( 9) 1:06( 24) 0:25
31 Сорокин Олег Челябинск 93 00:33:14 в/к 2:31( 26) 7:39( 37) 0:41( 3) 1:24( 4) 1:23( 1) 0:46( 5) 0:19( 1) 0:57( 5) 1:30( 31) 1:07( 9) 0:44( 28) 1:07( 31) 4:14( 36) 1:51( 12) 1:33( 9) 0:39( 4) 3:28( 36) 0:57( 13) 0:24
32 Иванов Павел Курган 252 1957 00:33:58 26 3:10( 34) 1:32( 8) 1:02( 16) 2:04( 22) 3:01( 33) 0:53( 15) 0:26( 16) 1:21( 23) 0:46( 3) 1:02( 6) 0:33( 13) 8:04( 37) 1:22( 9) 1:51( 12) 1:31( 7) 1:03( 30) 2:33( 25) 1:10( 30) 0:34
33 Балобанов Александр Чебаркуль 306 1963 00:38:57 27 3:04( 33) 3:43( 33) 1:33( 32) 2:51( 32) 2:46( 31) 1:25( 30) 0:37( 31) 1:53( 31) 1:22( 29) 1:44( 32) 0:55( 34) 1:33( 35) 2:42( 32) 2:53( 35) 3:26( 33) 1:32( 33) 2:43( 29) 1:39( 36) 0:36
34 Байбурин Раис Магнит Уфа I 211 1958 00:42:22 28 6:37( 37) 5:50( 36) 1:28( 28) 2:49( 31) 2:57( 32) 1:17( 28) 0:32( 26) 2:01( 32) 1:31( 32) 1:42( 30) 0:49( 30) 1:04( 30) 2:02( 27) 2:20( 26) 2:58( 30) 1:12( 31) 3:09( 35) 1:25( 34) 0:39
35 Гладких Андрей Юнитур Екатеринбург I 191 1971 00:42:29 в/к 3:21( 35) 3:17( 31) 1:28( 28) 3:21( 34) 3:43( 36) 1:32( 33) 0:34( 28) 5:14( 37) 1:17( 26) 1:26( 28) 0:54( 33) 1:14( 34) 2:13( 29) 4:25( 36) 2:39( 29) 1:18( 32) 2:51( 30) 1:13( 32) 0:29
36 Вяткин Виталий СКА ПУрВО 329 00:48:02 29 3:00( 32) 3:07( 30) 1:30( 30) 2:43( 30) 3:49( 37) 1:34( 34) 0:37( 31) 4:14( 36) 2:10( 34) 2:17( 36) 1:03( 36) 1:37( 36) 2:17( 30) 2:39( 31) 3:50( 34) 6:58( 36) 3:06( 34) 1:07( 26) 0:24
37 Зорин Михаил ЮУрГУ КМС 226 1959 снят п.7.8 1:27( 1) 1:17( 2) 0:47( 7) 1:23( 3) 1:48( 14) 1:31( 31) 0:24( 11) 1:51( 30) 0:47( 4) 1:07( 9) 0:34( 16) 0:45( 4) 1:37( 17) 1:34( 3) 9:34
М50, 17 КП, 2.170 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный КМС 316 00:17:24 1 2:05( 3) 0:24( 2) 1:10( 1) 1:08( 6) 1:02( 10) 0:25( 11) 1:31( 1) 0:55( 1) 0:58( 6) 0:22( 5) 0:57( 1) 1:04( 2) 0:38( 1) 1:11( 3) 1:36( 6) 0:55( 1) 0:43( 1) 0:20
2 Вельмогин Сергей Миасс 148 1955 00:17:44 2 2:01( 2) 0:41( 26) 1:15( 3) 0:50( 1) 0:52( 2) 0:29( 18) 1:48( 8) 0:58( 2) 0:46( 1) 0:28( 18) 1:10( 10) 1:00( 1) 0:39( 3) 1:03( 1) 1:36( 6) 0:56( 3) 0:49( 4) 0:23
3 Зорин Виталий ЮУрГУ КМС 224 00:18:10 3 2:10( 5) 0:28( 7) 1:18( 5) 1:02( 3) 0:53( 3) 0:24( 7) 1:32( 2) 0:58( 2) 1:01( 7) 0:20( 3) 1:02( 5) 1:12( 7) 0:45( 10) 1:25( 10) 1:29( 1) 0:59( 5) 0:51( 9) 0:21
4 Бердоносов Александр СК ЧТЗ МС 205 1943 00:20:13 4 1:49( 1) 0:33( 15) 1:40( 15) 1:15( 12) 1:07( 13) 0:19( 1) 2:05( 13) 1:12( 10) 1:21( 17) 0:23( 6) 1:26( 25) 1:06( 3) 0:52( 21) 1:20( 6) 1:34( 3) 1:00( 7) 0:50( 6) 0:21
5 Габдрахманов Фаукат Спартак Челябинск КМС 105 1948 00:20:16 5 2:17( 9) 0:28( 7) 1:16( 4) 1:10( 7) 1:15( 18) 0:25( 11) 1:45( 5) 1:42( 27) 1:03( 9) 0:23( 6) 1:07( 7) 1:13( 8) 0:44( 8) 1:19( 5) 1:49( 12) 1:07( 14) 0:49( 4) 0:24
6 Зорин Александр Сигма МС 298 00:21:45 6 2:13( 8) 0:37( 19) 1:26( 7) 1:31( 15) 1:06( 11) 0:39( 25) 1:46( 7) 1:58( 29) 1:24( 20) 0:27( 16) 1:09( 8) 1:19( 14) 0:45( 10) 1:27( 14) 1:46( 10) 1:02( 9) 0:48( 2) 0:22
7 Булыгин Леонид СК УРАЛ МС 303 1945 00:22:24 7 2:22( 10) 0:37( 19) 1:40( 15) 1:43( 19) 1:27( 23) 0:23( 3) 2:19( 18) 1:18( 14) 1:10( 13) 0:24( 10) 1:18( 19) 1:27( 23) 0:43( 6) 1:26( 12) 1:51( 14) 0:56( 3) 0:53( 12) 0:27
8 Чернецов Георгий Таганай-Златоуст I 387 1949 00:23:11 8 2:09( 4) 0:37( 19) 1:48( 22) 1:14( 11) 0:56( 6) 1:04( 32) 1:43( 4) 1:58( 29) 2:05( 28) 0:17( 1) 1:09( 8) 1:11( 6) 0:47( 17) 1:26( 12) 2:04( 22) 1:05( 13) 1:19( 29) 0:19
9 Власевский Владимир Полет Челябинск КМС 459 1954 00:23:24 9 2:30( 11) 0:35( 17) 1:27( 8) 1:10( 7) 1:00( 8) 0:31( 21) 1:54( 9) 1:31( 22) 2:08( 29) 0:24( 10) 0:58( 2) 1:08( 5) 0:40( 4) 1:09( 2) 3:45( 31) 1:21( 25) 0:54( 14) 0:19
10 Симашов Леонид Таганай-Златоуст 386 1952 00:23:24 10 4:44( 27) 0:40( 25) 1:14( 2) 1:49( 21) 0:54( 4) 0:42( 28) 1:57( 10) 1:08( 5) 0:55( 3) 0:24( 10) 1:15( 17) 1:20( 15) 0:49( 18) 1:14( 4) 1:53( 16) 1:07( 14) 0:54( 14) 0:25
11 Раскостов Владимир СК УРАЛ МС 305 1951 00:23:38 11 2:43( 13) 0:26( 6) 1:29( 9) 1:13( 10) 1:15( 18) 0:39( 25) 2:13( 15) 1:19( 15) 2:32( 30) 0:17( 1) 1:11( 13) 1:29( 24) 0:49( 18) 1:45( 24) 1:51( 14) 1:09( 17) 0:56( 18) 0:22
12 Крохалев Александр СДЮШОР №5 399 00:24:41 12 2:46( 15) 0:23( 1) 1:32( 13) 1:51( 22) 0:51( 1) 0:28( 17) 4:15( 32) 1:41( 26) 0:55( 3) 1:01( 31) 1:05( 6) 1:22( 19) 0:52( 21) 1:34( 18) 1:53( 16) 0:59( 5) 0:51( 9) 0:22
13 Сокольский Николай Озерск 273 1947 00:25:14 13 3:59( 24) 0:32( 14) 1:56( 24) 1:16( 13) 2:09( 29) 0:23( 3) 3:11( 31) 1:15( 12) 1:09( 11) 0:23( 6) 1:12( 15) 1:24( 21) 0:49( 18) 1:24( 9) 1:41( 9) 1:07( 14) 0:59( 20) 0:25
14 Седюк Леонид КВИК Уфа КМС 216 1949 00:25:38 14 2:10( 5) 0:38( 23) 1:34( 14) 6:11( 29) 0:56( 6) 0:25( 11) 2:02( 12) 1:10( 7) 1:06( 10) 0:23( 6) 1:10( 10) 1:21( 17) 0:43( 6) 1:32( 17) 1:48( 11) 1:11( 20) 0:54( 14) 0:24
15 Железников Валерий Снежинск КМС 189 00:25:56 15 3:43( 21) 0:30( 13) 1:29( 9) 2:25( 24) 1:11( 15) 0:24( 7) 2:21( 21) 1:10( 7) 1:13( 14) 0:28( 18) 1:24( 23) 1:22( 19) 0:46( 13) 1:40( 23) 2:32( 25) 1:54( 31) 1:01( 23) 0:23
16 Муфтахов Рим Таганай-Златоуст I 381 1944 00:26:20 16 5:45( 30) 0:24( 2) 2:11( 28) 1:04( 4) 2:12( 30) 0:24( 7) 3:01( 30) 1:08( 5) 1:09( 11) 0:37( 28) 1:20( 21) 1:13( 8) 0:44( 8) 1:23( 7) 1:30( 2) 1:04( 12) 0:48( 2) 0:23
17 Махов Александр Вездеход Челябинск КМС 293 1950 00:26:38 17 3:36( 20) 0:37( 19) 1:56( 24) 1:45( 20) 1:15( 18) 0:37( 22) 2:31( 27) 1:27( 19) 1:15( 15) 0:35( 25) 1:33( 27) 1:50( 29) 0:54( 24) 1:37( 22) 2:01( 20) 1:22( 26) 1:16( 28) 0:31
18 Гришанков Юрий Миасс I 152 1940 00:26:48 18 2:37( 12) 0:47( 29) 1:47( 20) 3:46( 27) 2:28( 33) 1:34( 33) 1:39( 3) 1:33( 24) 1:45( 26) 0:35( 25) 1:00( 4) 1:13( 8) 0:42( 5) 1:25( 10) 1:38( 8) 1:03( 11) 0:54( 14) 0:22
19 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс I 151 1947 00:26:56 19 4:16( 25) 0:35( 17) 1:44( 18) 2:59( 25) 1:06( 11) 0:38( 24) 2:01( 11) 1:33( 24) 1:26( 23) 0:36( 27) 1:13( 16) 1:59( 30) 0:54( 24) 1:34( 18) 1:57( 18) 1:02( 9) 1:01( 23) 0:22
20 Ярков Виктор Тюмень 370 00:28:40 20 3:48( 23) 0:25( 5) 1:29( 9) 6:22( 30) 1:47( 25) 0:23( 3) 2:22( 22) 1:10( 7) 1:22( 18) 0:29( 20) 1:20( 21) 1:14( 11) 0:53( 23) 1:27( 14) 1:49( 12) 1:12( 22) 0:50( 6) 0:18
21 Гудков Михаил Снежинск КМС 188 1949 00:29:39 21 3:27( 19) 0:29( 10) 1:23( 6) 3:40( 26) 3:25( 35) 0:22( 2) 4:50( 33) 0:59( 4) 0:53( 2) 1:14( 32) 0:59( 3) 1:06( 3) 0:38( 1) 1:49( 25) 2:18( 23) 0:55( 1) 0:51( 9) 0:21
22 Лобанков Валерий КВИК Уфа 92 1948 00:30:39 22 4:33( 26) 0:28( 7) 1:47( 20) 6:25( 31) 1:36( 24) 0:23( 3) 2:25( 24) 1:26( 18) 1:30( 24) 0:26( 15) 1:11( 13) 1:20( 15) 0:46( 13) 1:29( 16) 1:59( 19) 1:09( 17) 1:19( 29) 0:27
23 Гусев Валентин Миасс I 153 1938 00:35:06 23 3:25( 18) 0:41( 26) 2:20( 30) 1:37( 16) 1:10( 14) 0:30( 20) 2:05( 13) 7:34( 33) 1:49( 27) 0:45( 30) 1:37( 30) 1:46( 27) 0:59( 28) 1:50( 26) 3:26( 30) 1:51( 29) 1:13( 27) 0:28
24 Фирсов Александр ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" КМС 348 1946 00:35:17 24 2:44( 14) 1:11( 32) 7:03( 34) 6:28( 32) 2:40( 34) 0:29( 18) 2:17( 17) 1:16( 13) 1:15( 15) 0:31( 23) 1:19( 20) 1:21( 17) 0:46( 13) 1:36( 21) 1:34( 3) 1:11( 20) 1:11( 25) 0:25
25 Козлов Павел Вездеход Челябинск КМС 291 1949 00:35:21 25 3:43( 21) 0:29( 10) 1:50( 23) 4:08( 28) 2:26( 32) 0:37( 22) 2:19( 18) 1:32( 23) 1:34( 25) 0:29( 20) 1:33( 27) 5:27( 32) 1:24( 30) 1:35( 20) 3:21( 29) 1:38( 27) 0:56( 18) 0:20
26 Антонов Алексей Вездеход Челябинск КМС 290 1959 00:35:41 в/к 7:49( 31) 1:29( 34) 1:45( 19) 1:38( 17) 2:05( 27) 0:26( 14) 2:48( 28) 1:30( 20) 1:25( 22) 0:37( 28) 1:31( 26) 2:03( 31) 0:54( 24) 2:37( 30) 4:06( 32) 1:20( 24) 1:12( 26) 0:26
27 Бреймаер Виктор Полет Челябинск I 458 1948 00:36:32 26 5:17( 29) 0:48( 30) 8:44( 35) 1:40( 18) 1:24( 22) 0:44( 30) 2:23( 23) 1:30( 20) 1:22( 18) 0:24( 10) 1:25( 24) 1:42( 26) 1:05( 29) 2:03( 27) 3:19( 28) 1:17( 23) 0:59( 20) 0:26
28 Шелкоплясов Валерий Озерск 276 1950 00:37:44 27 10:15( 33) 0:39( 24) 2:07( 26) 1:28( 14) 2:19( 31) 0:26( 14) 4:57( 34) 1:14( 11) 1:24( 20) 0:30( 22) 1:10( 10) 1:24( 21) 0:56( 27) 2:56( 31) 2:43( 26) 1:52( 30) 0:59( 20) 0:25
29 Малахов Петр Миасс 156 1950 00:38:25 28 17:52( 35) 0:24( 2) 2:08( 27) 1:11( 9) 2:02( 26) 0:26( 14) 2:19( 18) 1:21( 16) 1:02( 8) 0:31( 23) 1:50( 32) 1:18( 12) 0:46( 13) 1:23( 7) 1:35( 5) 1:00( 7) 0:53( 12) 0:24
30 Лавринов Алексей Таганай-Златоуст 377 1953 00:54:14 29 14:39( 34) 1:28( 33) 2:12( 29) 2:12( 23) 1:14( 17) 0:54( 31) 2:48( 28) 1:51( 28) 7:46( 32) 0:27( 16) 1:33( 27) 1:48( 28) 6:35( 31) 2:12( 29) 2:30( 24) 2:06( 32) 1:35( 32) 0:24
31 Гусев Анатолий СК УРАЛ 304 1935 01:06:04 30 3:12( 17) 0:34( 16) 2:27( 31) 26:20( 35) 1:21( 21) 0:42( 28) 2:30( 26) 1:25( 17) 8:27( 33) 0:24( 10) 1:44( 31) 1:34( 25) 6:54( 32) 2:03( 27) 2:53( 27) 1:43( 28) 1:23( 31) 0:28
32 Вагин Валентин Миасс 146 1940 01:08:09 31 5:04( 28) 13:17( 35) 4:09( 33) 11:49( 34) 2:05( 27) 0:39( 25) 2:28( 25) 7:31( 32) 4:20( 31) 0:21( 4) 1:16( 18) 1:18( 12) 0:45( 10) 8:45( 32) 2:01( 20) 1:10( 19) 0:50( 6) 0:21
33 Свистунов Владимир Миасс 159 1950 снят п.7.8 8:22( 32) 0:41( 26) 4:06( 32) 9:46( 33) 1:13( 16) 3:39( 34) 2:13( 15) 16:02
34 Волков Сергей Тропа Екатеринбург КМС 172 1954 снят п.7.8 2:10( 5) 0:29( 10) 1:41( 17) 0:50( 1) 0:54( 4) 0:24( 7) 1:45( 5) 2:01( 31) 0:57( 5) 11:17
35 Григорьев Николай ГРИНГ Уфа КМС 353 снят п.7.8 3:10( 16) 1:02( 31) 1:31( 12) 1:04( 4) 1:01( 9) 13:48
Главный судья Медведев Владимир
Главный секретарь Благих Андрей